Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 27–29, 2018
  • LCM
  • Coral Springs, FL

400 Free Men 15 - 16

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 4:12.28
751 +5.4% PB
2 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 4:13.24
741 +6.1% SB
3 Eduardo Abal unattached 4:13.65
653
4 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 4:14.47
729 +1.3% SB
5 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 4:14.90
758 +1.1% PB
6 Santiago Velasquez unattached 4:18.33
723
7 Philo Ibrahim unattached 4:18.40
722 +0.4% PB
8 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:18.87
684 PB
9 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:20.34
669 +2.0% SB
10 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 4:21.99
686 +0.6% PB
11 Brian Gonzalez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:22.01
686 +5.7% PB
12 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 4:22.05
652 +1.6% PB
13 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 4:22.24
683 +4.3% PB
14 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 4:23.05
675 +2.9% PB
15 Cristian Tortola unattached 4:23.38
639 +0.6% SB
16 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:23.62
670 +1.5% PB
17 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 4:23.81
668 -3.1%
18 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:24.15
631 +1.1% SB
19 Hector Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:25.88
648 +7.3% SB
20 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:28.98
618 PB
21 Nicolas Rossi South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:29.82
610 -2.7%
22 Dominic Bono AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 4:30.10
607 -2.7%
23 Rodrigo Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:32.56
551 -0.3%
24 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:35.16
560
25 Myles Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 4:35.38
558 -0.4%
26 Maxim Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 4:35.77
554 -0.8%
27 Leon Velarde Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 4:42.53
462
28 Connor Spillman Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 4:43.16
457 +0.9% PB
Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington NS
Pedro Beron-Vera Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming NS
Jeffrey Davenport Tigers logoTigers NS
Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club NS
Greg Trimble TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics NS