Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

50 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logo 24.78
931 -1.0%
2 Anthony Barbar Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 25.08
901 +1.5% SB
3 Edson Lima unattached 25.09
714 +2.3% PB
4 Nicholas Vale Pine Crest logo 25.41
884 +0.7% PB
5 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 25.45
865 +2.7% PB
6 Jhonny Perez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 25.48
862 -2.9%
7 Josiah Morales Performance Aquatics logo 25.61
849 -2.8%
8 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 25.63
848 +2.9% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sean Arrington Miami Swimming logo 25.66
845
10 Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 25.95
817 -2.1%
11 Eddy Marin TS Aquatics logo 25.97
815 -1.0%
12 Austin Saunders Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 26.05
807 +0.9% SB
13 Carlos Vasquez TS Aquatics logo 26.18
795 -0.8%
14 Miguel Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logo 26.23
791
15 Sidrell Williams Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 26.35
779
16 Pedro CHIANCONE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 27.10
710 +1.1% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Edson Lima unattached 25.16
709 +2.1% SB
2 Anthony Barbar Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 25.22
887 +1.0% SB
3 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logo 25.25
884 -2.9%
4 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 25.31
879 +3.2% PB
5 Josiah Morales Performance Aquatics logo 25.46
864 -2.2%
6 Jhonny Perez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 25.60
850 -3.4%
7 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 25.64
847 +2.8% PB
8 Nicholas Vale Pine Crest logo 25.89
838 -1.2%
9 Sean Arrington Miami Swimming logo 25.90
822
10 Austin Saunders Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 25.94
818 +1.3% SB
10 Carlos Vasquez TS Aquatics logo 25.94
818 +0.1% PB
12 Eddy Marin TS Aquatics logo 26.05
807 -1.3%
13 Sidrell Williams Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 26.23
791
14 Miguel Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logo 26.37
777
15 Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 26.54
762 -4.4%
16 Pedro CHIANCONE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 26.65
751 +2.7% SB
17 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo 26.80
738 -0.5%
18 Bryce Pierce East Coast Aquatic Club logo 27.00
719
19 Gonzalo Vegas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 27.02
718
20 Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logo 27.19
718 +0.0% SB
21 Taylor Eaddy Heritage Aquatic Team logo 27.23
699 +1.7% PB
22 Antony Novak Pine Crest logo 27.51
689 +6.6% PB
23 Pedro Serrano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 27.53
687 +4.0% PB
24 Carlos Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logo 27.55
670
25 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 27.73
654 +1.7% PB
26 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo 27.81
663
27 Jose Diaz Lainez Pine Crest logo 27.97
649 +1.3% PB
28 Jonathan Stankovic East Coast Aquatic Club logo 28.15
618 +0.3% SB
29 Anthony Suardiaz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 28.19
629 PB
30 Matthew Petreski Hammerhead Aquat logo 28.23
626 PB
31 Luis Salazar Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 28.25
624 PB
32 Carlos Zubillaga unattached 28.29
498
33 Roberto Marazzato unattached 28.36
615
34 Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 28.40
611 +1.2% SB
34 Kalvin Hernandez TS Aquatics logo 28.40
611 -3.8%
36 Nando Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 28.53
585 -0.3%
37 Ithan Velarde Performance Aquatics logo 28.58
581 +2.8% PB
38 Samuel Cesin-Salazar Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 28.79
563
39 Ethan Hauber Heritage Aquatic Team logo 28.88
571 PB
40 Casey Moya South Florida Aquatic Club logo 28.91
553
41 Heath Brames South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.07
540 -1.8%
41 Ryan Ledo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 29.07
555 +2.7% PB
43 Kenaz Sweeting Hammerhead Aquat logo 29.12
551 PB
44 Juan Colmenares South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.15
705 PB
45 Daniel Rodriquez unattached 29.16
533
46 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 29.20
701 -1.0%
47 Francisco Beron-Vera Miami Swimming logo 29.23
527 PB
48 Ricardo Salas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 29.26
696 -1.0%
49 Ivan Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 29.28
523 PB
50 Joshua Block Pine Crest logo 29.29
537
51 Gianfranco Key Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 29.35
532 PB
52 Rogelio Baucells Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 29.44
525
53 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 29.61
496
54 Kerollos Ibrahim unattached 29.71
488
55 Anthony Rodriguez Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 29.73
657 -2.3%
56 Dylan Smiley Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 29.77
764 PB
57 Alexander Deybach Miami Swimming logo 29.79
497
58 Lauro Garza City Miami Parks logo 29.81
481
59 Oscar Rios City Miami Parks logo 29.84
758 +1.7% PB
60 James Seton North Palm Beach logo 29.90
488
61 Nico Carbone Miami Swimming logo 29.98
482
62 Sebastian Velazquez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 29.99
481 +3.4% SB
63 Sergey Rhyce Performance Aquatics logo 30.02
479 +6.9% PB
64 Ralph Meadows Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 30.19
466
65 Nick Pacitti Heritage Aquatic Team logo 30.22
449
66 Cornelius McCarthy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 30.37
452
67 Jake Murray Martin County Aquatics logo 30.42
433 PB
68 Alejandro Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logo 30.77
683 PB
69 Santiago Himiob Heritage Aquatic Team logo 30.96
393 +2.5% PB
70 Gage Kohner Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 30.98
391
71 Moises Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.00
556 -2.8%
72 Daniel Oliveira Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 31.07
385 PB
73 Daniel Reveron Olympus Swimming logo 31.08
471
74 Caleb Downey Plantation Swim Team logo 31.13
380
75 Max Uttenreuther North Miami Swim Team logo 31.23
388
76 Ben Phung North Miami Swim Team logo 31.46
409
77 Bryan Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 31.68
341
78 Maxwell Myerson Eagles Swim Club logo 31.85
343
79 Michael Sam City Miami Parks logo 32.10
473 -3.3%
80 Tim Phung North Miami Swim Team logo 32.98
304
Lucas Duarte unattached NS
Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Yonder Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Quinn Lacoursiere Heritage Aquatic Team logo NS
Jason Woodburn unattached NS
Spence Lacoursiere Heritage Aquatic Team logo NS
Jesus Lucas North Miami Swim Team logo NS