Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robinson Molina Molina Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 26.11
931 -3.6%
2 Edson Lima unattached 26.61
737 +5.2% PB
3 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo 27.43
813 -2.2%
4 Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 27.89
774 -4.0%
5 Gonzalo Vegas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 28.17
750 PB
6 Sean Arrington Miami Swimming logo 28.45
726
7 Jonathan Farah South Florida Aquatic Club logo 28.66
709 +1.2% SB
8 Jhonny Perez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 28.83
695 -4.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lucas Duarte unattached 28.70
588
10 Jose Diaz Lainez Pine Crest logo 29.29
670 +3.5% PB
11 Roberto Marazzato unattached 29.37
664 PB
12 Andrew Garcia Miami Swimming logo 29.62
644
13 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 29.66
627 +3.4% PB
14 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 29.74
621 +9.2% PB
15 Taylor Eaddy Heritage Aquatic Team logo 30.73
544 +4.6% PB
16 Yender Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 31.08
530
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robinson Molina Molina Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 26.51
895 -5.2%
2 Edson Lima unattached 27.14
695 +3.3% PB
3 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo 27.43
813 -2.2%
4 Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 27.60
799 -2.9%
5 Gonzalo Vegas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 27.80
781 PB
6 Jonathan Farah South Florida Aquatic Club logo 28.33
736 +2.3% SB
7 Jhonny Perez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 28.45
726 -3.0%
8 Sean Arrington Miami Swimming logo 29.03
678
9 Lucas Duarte unattached 29.05
567
10 Jose Diaz Lainez Pine Crest logo 29.28
671 +3.6% PB
11 Andrew Garcia Miami Swimming logo 29.29
670
12 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 29.41
647 +10.3% PB
13 Roberto Marazzato unattached 29.42
660 PB
13 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 29.42
647 +4.1% PB
15 Taylor Eaddy Heritage Aquatic Team logo 29.78
618 +7.5% PB
16 Yender Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 29.97
616 PB
17 Huascar Urbina unattached 30.20
504 +1.5% PB
18 Antony Novak Pine Crest logo 30.45
578
19 Matthew Amor Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 30.73
557 +4.5% PB
20 Ethan Hauber Heritage Aquatic Team logo 30.90
544 PB
21 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 31.24
506 PB
22 Max Miller YMCA of Broward County logo 31.41
506
23 Xavier Gorriti Wahoos of Wellington logo 31.97
452
24 Tristan Hichkad Nova Southeaster logo 32.05
447
25 Caleb Downey Plantation Swim Team logo 32.15
439 +2.7% PB
26 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logo 32.22
447
27 Alejandro Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logo 32.44
689 -2.2%
28 Cesar Castillo unattached 32.61
401
29 Cornelius McCarthy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 32.71
413
30 Jonathan Stankovic East Coast Aquatic Club logo 32.78
396
30 Sergey Rhyce Performance Aquatics logo 32.78
408
32 Bryan Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 32.80
394 PB
33 Moises Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 32.89
554 -5.2%
33 Ricardo Salas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 32.89
554 -0.8%
35 Gianfranco Key Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 32.99
394
36 Diego Moreno City Miami Parks logo 33.11
640 +1.7% PB
37 Nick Pacitti Heritage Aquatic Team logo 33.41
353 PB
38 Yonder Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 33.77
342
39 Samuel Manrique YMCA of Broward County logo 33.83
338
40 Tim Phung North Miami Swim Team logo 34.55
328
Spence Lacoursiere Heritage Aquatic Team logo NS
Lauro Garza City Miami Parks logo NS

Filters