Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

200 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:58.35
822 +1.2% PB
2 Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:59.11
752 +6.3% PB
3 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:59.52
743 +2.4% PB
4 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:59.59
741 +5.9% PB
5 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:59.71
738 +1.8% PB
6 Eduardo Abal unattached 2:00.71
603
7 Santiago Velasquez unattached 2:01.80
745
8 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:04.94
677 -1.9%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:58.82
811 +6.8% PB
10 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:01.45
753 +0.4% PB
11 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:01.59
749 +1.5% PB
12 Philo Ibrahim unattached 2:02.27
735 -0.7%
12 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:02.27
682
14 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:02.57
676 -1.1%
15 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 2:02.94
720 +0.6% PB
16 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:06.85
638 +0.5% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eduardo Abal unattached 1:59.86
616
2 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:59.87
735 +2.1% PB
3 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:00.00
732 +5.6% PB
4 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:00.13
729 +1.4% PB
5 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 2:00.55
772 -0.6%
6 Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:00.95
711 +4.9% PB
7 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:01.18
759 +1.2% PB
8 Santiago Velasquez unattached 2:01.51
751
9 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:01.61
749 +4.6% PB
10 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 2:01.66
748 +1.6% PB
11 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:01.73
746 +1.4% PB
12 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:01.85
744 +0.0% PB
13 Philo Ibrahim unattached 2:02.04
740 -0.5%
14 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:02.77
672
15 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:03.35
659 -1.7%
16 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:03.65
705 -1.6%
17 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:04.24
692 +2.5% PB
18 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:04.84
680 PB
19 Greg Trimble TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:04.89
627 +1.3% PB
20 Daniel Ibarra Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:05.73
610 +6.5% PB
21 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:05.76
609 +2.4% PB
22 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:06.04
654 +2.3% SB
23 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:06.06
654 +3.2% PB
24 Brian Gonzalez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:06.22
651 +3.8% PB
25 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:06.32
597 +1.3% SB
26 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:06.53
644 PB
27 Hector Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:06.69
641 +1.5% PB
28 Cristian Tortola unattached 2:06.92
585 -0.2%
29 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:06.94
585 -0.1%
30 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:07.37
576 +3.2% PB
31 Maxim Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:07.73
620 +0.2% SB
32 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 2:07.86
617 -0.9%
33 Dominic Bono AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 2:08.86
597 -3.2%
34 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:08.94
595 +2.3% PB
35 Kevin Fanjul Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:09.17
591 PB
36 David Montana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:09.35
537 -1.3%
37 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 2:09.73
529 +0.6% SB
38 Patrick Franzino Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:09.79
528
39 Javier Marrero Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 2:10.02
574 PB
40 Nicolas Rossi South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:10.69
561 -2.5%
41 Nicolas Munoz Lince South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:10.91
556 PB
42 Alejandro Brunet AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 2:11.37
498 +3.2% PB
43 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:11.60
494 +1.5% PB
44 Thomas Gonzalez Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 2:12.75
472 +5.4% PB
45 Santiago Homes YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:12.83
471
46 Daniel Ramos Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:12.88
470 +1.1% PB
47 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:13.03
467 -6.5%
48 Aaron Alegre Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:13.19
464 +2.7% PB
49 Rodrigo Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:13.46
459 -4.8%
50 Isaac Paiz Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:14.88
433 +1.0% PB
51 Connor Spillman Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:15.15
428 +0.7% PB
52 Ricky Nguyen Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 2:15.23
475
Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team NS
Sheldon Win Pine Crest logoPine Crest NS