Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 57.43
861 PB
2 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 58.84
767 +3.1% PB
3 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logo 58.92
764 +0.5% PB
4 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 59.05
794 +4.9% PB
5 Santiago Velasquez unattached 59.93
759 PB
6 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:00.42
739 +1.1% PB
7 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:00.88
721 +0.7% SB
8 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logo 1:01.99
678 -0.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mario Castillo unattached 1:00.97
546
10 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:01.91
681 +4.2% PB
11 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:02.23
669 +1.3% SB
12 Kevin Fanjul Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:02.49
659 PB
13 Philo Ibrahim unattached 1:02.57
656 -0.9%
14 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:03.12
635 PB
15 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:03.40
589 +8.2% PB
16 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 1:03.64
615 -1.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logo 58.11
797 +1.9% PB
2 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 58.51
781 +3.7% PB
3 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 58.81
804 PB
4 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logo 59.49
776 +3.0% PB
5 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 59.85
762 +3.6% PB
6 Santiago Velasquez unattached 1:00.26
746 PB
7 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:00.50
736 +1.0% PB
8 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logo 1:00.75
726 +1.5% PB
9 Philo Ibrahim unattached 1:00.98
717 +1.7% SB
10 Daniel Ibarra Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:01.27
671 +8.5% PB
11 Mario Castillo unattached 1:01.29
537
12 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:01.35
703 +5.1% PB
13 Kevin Fanjul Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:01.45
699 PB
14 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:02.09
674 +1.5% SB
15 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:02.41
627 +9.7% PB
16 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 1:02.91
643 -0.1%
18 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:03.09
636
17 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:03.09
636 PB
19 Cristian Tortola unattached 1:03.28
594 +9.3% PB
20 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:03.49
621 +5.9% PB
21 Raphael Pagan Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:03.58
583 +4.6% PB
22 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logo 1:03.61
616 PB
23 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:03.72
577 +3.7% PB
24 Pedro Beron-Vera Miami Swimming logo 1:03.92
605 PB
25 David Montana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:04.30
556 +0.3% SB
26 Patrick Franzino Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:04.33
555 +3.0% PB
26 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:04.33
590 +2.8% PB
28 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:04.40
552 +6.4% PB
29 Marcos Vazquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:04.46
585 +3.0% PB
30 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:04.81
572 +1.0% PB
31 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:05.04
529 PB
32 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:05.07
563 PB
33 Brian Gonzalez Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:05.10
561 +2.1% PB
34 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 1:05.27
521
35 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logo 1:05.32
554
36 Juancamilo Rivero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:05.36
552 +0.4% PB
37 Lucas Jaramillo Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:06.32
484 +5.4% PB
38 Dennis Mhini Swim Fast logo 1:06.51
477
39 Ricky Nguyen Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 1:06.91
497
40 Daniel Ramos Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:06.94
462 +0.7% PB
41 Christian Vasquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:07.51
477 PB
Manuel Lopez unattached DQ
Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logo NS

Filters