Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Naomi Eaton
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Emily Rosa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 13 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sara Mendez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Dahlia Delgado
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Iliza Aguilar
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Iliana Ravelo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 752 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Naomi Eaton
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 747 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Weiss
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 710 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Rosa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 699 | – | ||
6 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 676 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 688 | – | ||
8 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 670 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sara Mendez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | – | PB | |
10 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 639 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 636 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 651 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Dahlia Delgado
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
14 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 626 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 632 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Iliza Aguilar
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 629 | – | ||
17 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 622 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Iliana Ravelo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 600 | -5.3% | ||
20 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 557 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Powell
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 567 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 534 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Stephanie Monroy
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 526 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 520 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 500 | – | ||
27 |
Brooke Mundy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | – | ||
28 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
29 |
Layla Muth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 474 | +10.5% | PB | |
30 |
Faith Suther
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
31 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 468 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Alexandra Klis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 450 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Alexandra Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 460 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Victoria Veiga
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 436 | +4.6% | PB |