Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 28.61
821 +3.7% PB
2 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logo 28.85
746 +2.1% PB
3 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logo 29.64
737
4 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 29.84
721 +5.1% PB
5 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 29.85
720 PB
6 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 29.92
659
7 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logo 30.47
671 -1.3%
Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logo NS
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logo 29.95
712 +1.4% PB
10 Dennis Mhini Swim Fast logo 30.16
640
11 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logo 30.18
694 +2.2% PB
12 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 30.28
686 +4.4% PB
13 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 30.82
644 PB
14 Jeffrey Davenport Tigers logo 30.99
576 -0.8%
15 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logo 31.24
612 +1.5% SB
16 Mario Castillo unattached 31.41
448
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Elvis Kotikovski Pine Crest logo 27.71
842 +4.1% PB
2 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 28.66
817 +3.6% PB
3 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logo 28.89
742 +2.0% PB
4 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 29.05
729 +0.3% PB
5 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 29.86
720 +5.0% PB
5 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logo 29.86
720
7 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 29.93
714 PB
8 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 30.13
642
9 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logo 30.14
697 -0.2%
10 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logo 30.24
689 +2.0% PB
11 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 30.37
679 PB
12 Dennis Mhini Swim Fast logo 30.38
623
13 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 30.40
677 +4.0% PB
14 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logo 30.46
672 -0.2%
15 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logo 30.75
650 +3.1% PB
16 Jeffrey Davenport Tigers logo 30.84
587 -0.3%
17 Mario Castillo unattached 30.92
470
18 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 30.97
577 PB
19 Sheldon Win Pine Crest logo 31.17
618 PB
20 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logo 31.29
553 PB
21 Osmanny Rivero unattached 31.47
540 PB
22 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logo 31.53
591 PB
23 Greg Trimble TS Aquatics logo 31.58
532 +2.6% PB
24 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logo 31.75
574 PB
25 Jason Lauzurique Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 31.82
569 PB
26 Myles Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 31.98
557 PB
26 Pedro Beron-Vera Miami Swimming logo 31.98
557 PB
28 Marcos Vazquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 32.01
555 PB
29 Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logo 32.18
488
30 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 32.20
541 PB
31 Nicolas Munoz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 32.21
540 +0.5% SB
32 Vince Neal Lake Lytal Lightning logo 32.28
535 +9.2% PB
33 Steven Perdomo City Of Hialeah Storm logo 32.35
530 +1.9% PB
34 Juancamilo Rivero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 32.43
525
35 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 32.50
519 PB
36 Kyle Owens Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 32.61
457
37 Jose Muhina Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.64
509
38 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logo 32.69
506 +0.2% PB
39 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logo 32.81
497
40 Sebastian Marsal Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 33.04
427
41 Ian Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logo 33.22
415
42 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 33.27
412
43 Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logo 33.29
410 +1.7% PB
43 Kevin Fanjul Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 33.29
464
45 Tim Phung North Miami Swim Team logo 33.65
386
46 Troy Spratley Cooper City Cyclones logo 34.29
397 -1.0%

Filters