Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COLE Narbonne
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 344 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Dante Padron
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bernardo ABASCAL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eduardo Abal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cristian Tortola
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +7.8% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 12 | +5.5% | SB | |
8 |
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Dominic Bono
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 7 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Maxim Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jeff Davenport
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | -4.5% | ||
14 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Jason Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Leon Velarde
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Benjamin Gomez del Campo
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
18 |
Connor Spillman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Luis Felipe Tapias
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 |