Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 25.64
940 +3.6% PB
2 Santiago Velasquez unattached 26.27
880 PB
3 Sebastian Silva unattached 26.82
585
4 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 26.91
784 +1.4% PB
5 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 26.99
813 +4.1% PB
6 Cristian Tortola unattached 27.09
768 +7.1% PB
7 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 27.36
743
8 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 27.59
759 +1.9% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logo 26.83
828 PB
10 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logo 27.21
793 PB
11 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 27.95
691 +4.8% PB
12 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 28.23
703 PB
13 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 28.35
692 +1.5% PB
14 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 28.45
684
15 Mario Castillo unattached 28.48
489
16 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logo 29.67
582 -0.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 26.17
889 +1.6% PB
2 Santiago Velasquez unattached 26.73
837 PB
3 Sebastian Silva unattached 26.94
577
4 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 26.98
778 +1.1% PB
5 Cristian Tortola unattached 27.13
764 +7.0% PB
6 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 27.21
793 +3.3% PB
7 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 27.44
772 +2.4% PB
8 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 27.90
695
9 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 28.01
722 +1.8% SB
10 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logo 28.30
697 PB
11 Mario Castillo unattached 28.33
496
12 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 28.36
691 +1.5% PB
13 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 28.38
690
14 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logo 28.61
670 PB
15 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 28.68
628 +2.3% PB
16 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logo 28.71
661 +3.0% PB
17 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 28.74
659 PB
18 Renzo Nucci Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 28.78
655
19 David Montana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 28.79
619 -0.8%
20 Kevin Fanjul Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 28.85
650 PB
21 Lucas Jaramillo Gulliver Swim Club logo 28.88
611 PB
21 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 28.88
611 PB
23 Merlin Plant Miami Swimming logo 28.95
605
24 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 29.06
632 -0.6%
25 Dennis Mhini Swim Fast logo 29.11
592
25 Philo Ibrahim unattached 29.11
628
27 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 29.12
627 PB
28 Raphael Pagan Gulliver Swim Club logo 29.17
587
29 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logo 29.22
619
29 Daniel Ramos Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 29.22
583 +2.8% PB
31 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logo 29.24
581 PB
32 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logo 29.37
606
33 Antonio De Sousa Miami Swimming logo 29.40
568
34 Osmanny Rivero unattached 29.41
567 PB
35 Jose Valdivia Miami Swimming logo 29.46
563 PB
36 Patrick Franzino Coral Springs Swim Club logo 29.48
562 PB
36 Pedro Beron-Vera Miami Swimming logo 29.48
597 PB
38 Javier Marrero-Alvarez Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 29.55
591 PB
39 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logo 29.56
555
40 Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logo 29.62
586
41 Juancamilo Rivero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.72
578 +3.8% PB
42 Bryan Bellinetti Petz Pine Crest logo 29.75
540
43 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 29.77
573
43 Luis Gonzalez Miami Swimming logo 29.77
538 PB
45 Ricky Nguyen Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 29.83
569
46 Troy Gardner Wahoos of Wellington logo 29.87
530
47 Dylan Graybeal Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 29.89
564 PB
48 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logo 29.91
527 -2.1%
49 Marcos Vazquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.92
561
50 Sebastian Marsal Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 30.02
518
51 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 30.03
518
52 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logo 30.07
549
53 Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logo 30.12
510 +1.1% SB
54 Alejandro Brunet AK Sharks logo 30.13
510 PB
55 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 30.23
502 PB
56 Ben Phung North Miami Swim Team logo 30.30
496
57 Matthew Posso Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 30.34
528
58 Braulio Gonzalez Miami Swimming logo 30.38
490 PB
59 Nicolas Munoz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 30.39
524 +2.1% SB
60 Myles Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 30.48
517 PB
61 Alejandro Acelas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 30.56
476 -0.5%
62 Darien Hategan YMCA of Broward County logo 30.60
473 +1.3% PB
63 Alexis Palacios City Miami Parks logo 30.67
502
64 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logo 30.69
501
64 Jesus Lucas North Miami Swim Team logo 30.69
466
66 Kyle Owens Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 30.79
459
67 Leon Velarde Performance Aquatics logo 30.97
445 PB
68 Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logo 31.05
473 -4.2%
69 Christian Vasquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.15
466 PB
70 Benjamin Schwartz Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 31.55
402 +4.6% PB
71 Steven Perdomo City Of Hialeah Storm logo 31.59
433 -1.9%
72 Elijah Sorunmu Swim Fast logo 31.83
416 PB
73 Brandon Rivera YMCA of Broward County logo 31.92
376
74 Tim Phung North Miami Swim Team logo 32.43
340
75 Steven Grady Plantation Swim Team logo 33.02
333 +0.1% PB
David Garzon Plantation Swim Team logo NS
Kyle Tavoletti East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters