Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Rosa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Naomi Eaton
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 4 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 623 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 617 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 595 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 581 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Rosa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 589 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Naomi Eaton
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 558 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 556 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 556 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 554 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
Stephanie Monroy
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 549 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
13 |
Iliza Aguilar
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 538 | – | ||
14 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 525 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 506 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 469 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 448 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sara Mendez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 451 | – | ||
20 |
Layla Muth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 436 | +7.3% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 425 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 424 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Victoria Veiga
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 385 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 392 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Naqsh Mitra
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 385 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Camila Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 372 | – | ||
28 |
Alexandra Klis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 334 | – |