Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Erin Tague
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 16 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Goose Valdov
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Spillman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Cordes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 4 | +3.0% | SB | |
14 |
Isabella Troccoli
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 3 | +6.8% | PB | |
– |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea Toledano
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 733 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 738 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Carmen San Nicolas Martinez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
4 |
Erin Tague
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 610 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 586 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 608 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Hannah Cordes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Spillman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
9 |
Goose Valdov
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 545 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 535 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 531 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
13 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 535 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 492 | – | ||
15 |
Andrea Toledano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
17 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 467 | +1.6% | SB | |
18 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 418 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
20 |
Isabella Troccoli
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 455 | +5.0% | SB | |
– |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |