Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

100 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 52.95
886 +7.5% PB
2 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 54.05
836 +0.1% PB
3 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 54.07
786 +1.7% PB
4 Santiago Velasquez unattached 54.53
815 PB
5 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 54.61
762 +6.5% PB
6 Manuel Lopez unattached 54.92
623 +1.8% PB
7 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 55.46
774 -0.1%
8 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logo 55.51
772 +1.1% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logo 54.65
810 +2.4% PB
10 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.06
742 -0.1%
11 Philo Ibrahim unattached 55.46
774 PB
12 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.80
710 +4.2% PB
13 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 55.98
752 +0.3% PB
14 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logo 56.10
746 +1.4% PB
15 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 56.16
695 PB
16 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 58.69
589 +4.9% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 53.70
852 +6.2% PB
2 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 53.91
843 +0.4% PB
3 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 54.35
774 +1.2% PB
4 Santiago Velasquez unattached 54.88
800 PB
5 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 55.09
790 +0.5% PB
6 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.14
739 +5.6% PB
6 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logo 55.14
788 +1.7% PB
8 Manuel Lopez unattached 55.17
615 +1.4% PB
9 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 55.17
787 PB
10 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.28
733 -0.5%
11 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 55.70
714 +9.8% PB
12 Philo Ibrahim unattached 55.71
763 PB
13 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logo 55.75
762 +0.4% PB
14 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.78
711 +4.2% PB
15 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 55.82
709 PB
16 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 55.89
755 +0.5% PB
17 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logo 56.04
749 +1.5% PB
18 Daniel Ibarra Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 56.28
689 +4.8% PB
19 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 56.69
721 +1.7% PB
20 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 56.73
670
21 Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logo 57.12
654 +1.4% PB
22 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo 57.20
700 PB
23 David Montana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 57.34
645 +1.8% PB
24 Noah Sipowski Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 57.43
690 +2.3% PB
25 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 57.48
688 +1.1% PB
26 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logo 57.52
686
27 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logo 57.53
637 +2.8% PB
28 Raphael Pagan Gulliver Swim Club logo 57.76
627 +3.6% PB
29 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 57.82
625 PB
30 Brian Gonzalez Coral Springs Swim Club logo 57.83
673 +4.0% PB
31 Nicolas Rossi South Florida Aquatic Club logo 57.85
672 PB
32 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 57.92
670 +0.5% PB
33 Alejandro Brunet AK Sharks logo 58.16
611 +2.8% PB
34 Dennis Mhini Swim Fast logo 58.24
607
35 Cristian Tortola unattached 58.32
604 +5.5% SB
36 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logo 58.34
652 PB
37 Javier Marrero Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 58.39
650 PB
38 Sebastian Marsal Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 58.47
598 PB
38 Cameron Brown Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 58.47
598 -0.6%
40 Antonio De Sousa Miami Swimming logo 58.55
595 PB
41 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logo 58.56
643 +2.2% PB
42 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 58.57
643 +1.0% PB
43 Daniel Ramos Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 58.65
591 +5.3% PB
43 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logo 58.65
591 +1.7% PB
45 Patrick Franzino Coral Springs Swim Club logo 58.72
588 PB
46 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logo 58.74
636 -2.0%
47 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 58.90
581 +1.2% PB
48 Maxim Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 59.09
622 PB
49 Kevin Fanjul Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 59.18
618 +3.1% PB
50 Mario Castillo unattached 59.52
490
51 Jose Valdivia Miami Swimming logo 59.56
554 PB
52 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logo 59.80
593 PB
53 Kyle Owens Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 59.82
544
54 Isaac Paiz Sunrise Swimming logo 59.98
538 +3.2% PB
55 Darien Hategan YMCA of Broward County logo 1:00.25
527 +5.3% PB
56 Lucas Jaramillo Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:00.34
524 +1.5% PB
57 Ricky Nguyen Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 1:00.43
568
58 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:00.46
567
59 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:00.47
567 +4.0% PB
60 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:00.48
518 +2.4% PB
61 Troy Spratley Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:00.57
563 +0.8% SB
62 Aaron Alegre Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:00.61
513 +5.2% PB
63 Rodrigo Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:00.72
509 -1.0%
64 Sebastian Lopez unattached 1:00.81
553 +2.7% PB
65 Abraham Alonso Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:01.14
541 +0.0% PB
66 Steven Grady Plantation Swim Team logo 1:01.19
539 +3.3% PB
66 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logo 1:01.19
539 PB
68 Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:01.27
488 +5.5% SB
69 Benjamin Schwartz Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:01.46
480 +2.4% PB
70 Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logo 1:01.56
524 -0.1%
71 Matthew Posso Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:01.77
516 PB
72 Santiago Homes YMCA of Broward County logo 1:01.78
468 -1.4%
73 Justin Bartolomeo Heritage Aquatic Team logo 1:01.83
514
74 Sheldon Win Pine Crest logo 1:01.89
512 -3.3%
75 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:02.00
508 PB
76 Ben Phung North Miami Swim Team logo 1:03.42
408 -0.5%
Thomas Gonzalez Martin County Aquatics logo DQ
Jesus Lopez YMCA of Broward County logo NS
Felipe Bravo Swim Fort Lauderdale logo NS