Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

200 Back Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logo 2:07.72
864 +2.2% PB
2 Eduardo Abal unattached 2:12.62
601
3 Jose Ochoa unattached 2:13.36
758 +2.7% PB
4 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:15.30
768 +0.1% PB
5 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:15.42
721 PB
6 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logo 2:18.11
717 -4.0%
7 Jeffrey Davenport Tigers logo 2:19.50
648 +1.0% PB
8 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:19.64
646 +0.7% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:16.04
709 +0.8% PB
10 Dominic Bono AK Sharks logo 2:18.25
715 -1.1%
11 Hector Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:18.72
707 PB
12 Sheldon Win Pine Crest logo 2:20.67
673 -1.1%
13 Greg Trimble TS Aquatics logo 2:21.89
607 PB
14 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:22.71
638 +3.0% PB
15 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:23.99
616 +4.5% SB
16 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logo 2:25.19
596 -0.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logo 2:08.18
855 +1.9% PB
2 Eduardo Abal unattached 2:11.87
611
3 Jose Ochoa unattached 2:12.34
777 +3.5% PB
4 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logo 2:15.50
764 -2.0%
5 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:16.13
753 -0.5%
6 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:16.67
698 PB
7 Jeffrey Davenport Tigers logo 2:17.09
691 +2.7% PB
8 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:17.94
676 +1.9% SB
9 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:19.39
650 -1.6%
10 Sheldon Win Pine Crest logo 2:19.71
689 -0.4%
11 Dominic Bono AK Sharks logo 2:20.37
678 -2.7%
12 Hector Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:20.84
670 PB
13 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logo 2:21.43
660 +1.8% PB
14 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:22.30
645 +3.3% PB
15 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:22.55
641 +5.4% SB
16 Greg Trimble TS Aquatics logo 2:24.49
564 PB
17 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logo 2:24.69
605 +0.2% PB
18 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 2:25.07
598 -0.5%
19 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:25.59
590 -2.1%
20 Pedro Beron-Vera Miami Swimming logo 2:26.94
568
21 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 2:28.03
550 PB
22 Marcos Vazquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:28.36
545 PB
23 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:28.46
543
24 Jason Lauzurique Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 2:28.66
540 PB
25 Myles Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:28.69
539 +1.2% PB
26 Osmanny Rivero unattached 2:30.24
472 PB
27 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:30.29
514
28 Steven Perdomo City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:38.60
389