Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:26.39
805
2 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:28.03
781 +1.9% SB
3 Matthew Petreski Hammerhead Aquat logo 2:30.42
753 +3.1% SB
4 Ricardo Torres Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:31.78
728 -2.8%
5 Victor Fajer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:32.14
723 +2.6% SB
6 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 2:34.06
696
7 Brandon Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:35.33
685 -4.4%
8 Alfredo Wolfermann Miami Swimming logo 2:37.52
655 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:35.35
678 +1.9% PB
10 Pedro Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logo 2:36.75
659 PB
11 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 2:37.32
657 +2.3% SB
12 Marcelo Carrion Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:44.39
680 -2.3%
13 Ryan Ledo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:44.75
558 -2.9%
14 Ithan Velarde Performance Aquatics logo 2:45.93
536 +3.3% PB
15 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo 2:47.60
520 -1.6%
16 Sebastian Velazquez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:47.73
519 +7.1% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:25.53
817
2 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:28.25
778 +1.7% SB
3 Matthew Petreski Hammerhead Aquat logo 2:28.63
779 +4.2% PB
3 Brandon Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:28.63
779 +0.1% PB
5 Ricardo Torres Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:30.02
753 -1.6%
6 Victor Fajer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:30.67
744 +3.6% SB
7 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 2:33.53
704
8 Alfredo Wolfermann Miami Swimming logo 2:34.08
702 PB
9 Pedro Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logo 2:34.93
684 PB
10 Ryan Ledo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:38.25
645 +1.1% PB
11 Cornelius McCarthy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:39.14
633 +1.3% PB
12 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo 2:40.44
615 +2.7% SB
13 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:41.33
597 -1.9%
14 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 2:43.49
574 -1.5%
15 Ithan Velarde Performance Aquatics logo 2:44.34
557 +4.2% PB
16 Marcelo Carrion Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:44.52
679 -2.4%
17 Sebastian Velazquez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:45.55
547 +8.3% PB
18 Juan Colmenares South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:46.25
656 PB
19 Ethan Di Egidio Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:47.21
525 -4.1%
20 Ivan Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:48.01
509 +1.3% SB
21 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 2:48.41
504 -0.4%
22 David Genz Boca Raton Swim logo 2:49.09
495 +1.6% PB
23 Julian Perez Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:50.35
485
24 Samuel Manrique YMCA of Broward County logo 2:51.68
468 PB
25 Logan Gonzalez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:53.25
652 -1.2%
26 Ryan Hammett North Palm Beach logo 2:53.52
445 -0.6%
27 Max Uttenreuther North Miami Swim Team logo 2:57.23
400 -3.8%
28 Gianfranco Key Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 2:58.00
390
29 Samuel Jouault City Miami Parks logo 2:59.00
722 -1.8%
30 Marco Cancio City Miami Parks logo 3:00.29
708 -5.2%
31 Christopher Martinez Pine Crest logo 3:00.90
356
David Blanco TS Aquatics logo NS

Filters