Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robinson Molina Molina
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 20 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Gonzalo Vegas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Jhonny Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucas Duarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Roberto Marazzato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | +9.2% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Eaddy
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robinson Molina Molina
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 895 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 813 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 799 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Gonzalo Vegas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 781 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 736 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jhonny Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 726 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 678 | – | ||
9 |
Lucas Duarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | – | ||
10 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 671 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 670 | – | ||
12 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 647 | +10.3% | PB | |
13 |
Roberto Marazzato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 647 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Eaddy
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 618 | +7.5% | PB | |
16 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 616 | – | PB | |
17 |
Huascar Urbina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 578 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 557 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Hauber
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 544 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 506 | – | ||
23 |
Xavier Gorriti
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 452 | – | ||
24 |
Tristan Hichkad
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club
|
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club | 447 | – | ||
25 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 439 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 447 | +19.3% | PB | |
27 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 689 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Cesar Castillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 401 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 413 | – | ||
30 |
Jonathan Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 396 | – | ||
30 |
Sergey Rhyce
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
32 |
Bryan Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 554 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Moises Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | -5.2% | ||
35 |
Gianfranco Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
36 |
Diego Moreno
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 640 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Nick Pacitti
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 353 | – | PB | |
38 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 342 | – | ||
39 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 338 | – | ||
40 |
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 328 | – | ||
– |
Spence Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauro Garza
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – |