Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

50 Breast Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Raphael Windmuller North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 29.98
945 +2.8% PB
2 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 30.77
838 +2.7% PB
3 Cameron Brown Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 31.13
810 -3.0%
4 Alejandro Panting unattached 31.41
836 +0.3% PB
5 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 31.94
750 +4.1% PB
6 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 32.42
762 -0.8%
7 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 32.92
679 +2.7% PB
8 Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 33.14
710
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logoPine Crest 32.31
770 +3.8% PB
10 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 32.50
756 +3.3% PB
11 Troy Gardner Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 32.69
695 +2.9% PB
12 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 32.87
682
13 Santiago Homes YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 33.31
651 +5.2% PB
14 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 33.83
615 +1.3% SB
15 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 34.17
591
16 Jose Ochoa unattached 34.39
576 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Raphael Windmuller North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 30.63
895 +0.7% PB
2 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 30.71
842 +2.9% PB
3 Alejandro Panting unattached 31.33
842 +0.6% PB
4 Cameron Brown Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 31.46
785 -4.1%
5 Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 31.92
798
6 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 32.11
737 +3.6% PB
7 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 32.36
719 +4.4% PB
8 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 32.38
765 -0.7%
9 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logoPine Crest 32.45
760 +3.4% PB
10 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 32.56
752 +3.2% PB
11 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 32.90
680
12 Troy Gardner Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 32.93
678 +2.2% PB
13 Merlin Plant Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 32.96
676
14 Santiago Homes YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 33.20
659 +5.5% PB
15 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 33.32
650 +2.8% SB
16 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 33.51
637
17 Jose Ochoa unattached 33.73
622 PB
18 Noah Sipowski Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 33.84
661 -2.5%
19 Matthew Posso Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 34.32
628
20 Ian Hamilton Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 34.43
574 +3.0% PB
21 Alan Oved Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 34.47
571
22 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 34.69
603
23 Nikolai Valencia unattached 34.70
418
24 Alejandro Perez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 34.74
600
25 Antonio De Sousa Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 34.75
552 PB
26 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 34.77
551 +1.8% PB
27 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 34.78
550 PB
28 Alec Tamaroff Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 34.95
585 +0.3% PB
29 Dylan Graybeal Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 35.05
579
30 Jason Lauzurique Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 35.15
572 PB
31 Jared Tamaroff Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 35.16
572 +3.1% PB
32 Lucas Jaramillo Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 35.31
515 PB
33 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 35.34
560 +1.0% PB
34 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 35.35
513 +3.0% PB
35 Renzo Nucci Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 35.37
558
36 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 35.47
551
37 Dylan Tamaroff Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 35.50
549 -0.8%
38 Aaron Alegre Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 35.53
501 +6.1% PB
39 Ivan Zientek Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 35.54
547 +1.2% PB
40 Sebastian Marsal Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 35.90
477
40 Sebastian Ptak Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 35.90
523 +6.8% PB
42 Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 35.93
521 -4.2%
43 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 35.96
519
44 Patrick Franzino Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 36.06
467
45 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 36.09
465 PB
46 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 36.14
508
47 Joshua Desrouleaux North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 36.87
417
48 Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 37.10
403 PB
49 Jose Valdivia Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 37.20
397
50 Simon Marval Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 38.02
393
Jesus Lopez YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County NS
John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club NS