1
|
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
|
30
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
2
|
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
28
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
3
|
Matthew Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
27
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
|
26
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
25
|
-1.5%
|
|
6
|
Gavin Springer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
24
|
-0.4%
|
|
7
|
Brian Tsau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
23
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Brennan Novak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
22
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
20
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
10
|
Griffin Hutton
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Matt Hrabchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
15
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
13
|
Ryan Sharkey
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
14
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
14
|
Christopher Bready
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club
|
|
12
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
16
|
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
17
|
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
9
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
18
|
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Steffen Erickson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
5
|
+1.4%
|
SB
|
21
|
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Christian Imbus
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
24
|
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Zach Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
27
|
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
28
|
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
30
|
Mitchell Strahlman
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
31
|
Colin Cavanaugh
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
32
|
Harrison Haines
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
33
|
Mason Revis
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Colton Williamson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
35
|
Brady Welch
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Russell Noletto
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
37
|
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Trevor Winans
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
39
|
Michael Sullivan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Andrew Drummond
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
44
|
Alfonso Castillo
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Wyatt Harrison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Joey Snodderly
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Atalay Onol
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
48
|
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-2.2%
|
|
49
|
James Hisnanick
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Matthew Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Tanner Olmos
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Nick Cruse
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
57
|
Garrett Verhoeven
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
T. C. Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Brandon Fabian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Geoffrey Chen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
61
|
Jason Hunt
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
62
|
Erik Bostrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Chris Wieser
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
-5.6%
|
|
64
|
Justin Hove
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Samuel Hayward
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Mitchell Herrera
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
68
|
Joel Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
William Dougherty
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Hagan Larsen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Donaldson Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Aaron Saccurato
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Julian Wainer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
GJ Apostle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Thomas Brown de Colstoun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
77
|
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
78
|
James Mauk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
-3.8%
|
|
80
|
Sean Rodney
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Vadim Jacobson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Evan Catani
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.9%
|
|
–
|
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|