Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soren Dickens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nikolai Syssoev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 768 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
TERRY JOHNSON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Marcel Legros
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 725 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alex BeMiller
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 721 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Hove
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 751 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Wilson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 698 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Fin Prindle
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 695 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Will Atkinson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 800 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 797 | – | PB | |
11 |
Loki Hondorf
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 689 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Gordin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 736 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Theo Andrews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 786 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Lambert
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 732 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Hans Schroeder
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 730 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 783 | +6.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mitchell Carzoli
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 697 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Michael Tegeler
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Davis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 769 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 707 | – | PB | |
21 |
Garrett Walsh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 674 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Josh Smith
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 646 | – | ||
23 |
Jared Britton
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 658 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 688 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Calvin Higdon
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 653 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 648 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Kim
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Welker
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 638 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Mckenzie Cole
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 625 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Charlie Ryan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 748 | – | ||
31 |
Asher Oldenburg
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 635 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Amitay
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
33 |
Joe Gazzarato
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 628 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Chandler Tucker
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Brown de Colstoun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Nussbaum
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |