Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dante Desrosier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
20 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
30 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
31 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
39 |
Ashton Cardinal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB |