Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way, WA

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–16, 2014
  • SCY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abrahm Devine Redmond Aquatic logo 3:45.46
981 PB
2 John Bushman Aces Swim Club logo 3:47.44
941 +3.8% PB
3 Patrick Mulcare Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 3:48.48
948 PB
4 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 3:48.73
1005 PB
5 Carlos Hunnicutt Willamalane Swim Club logo 3:54.69
864 PB
6 Antonio Ramirez Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 3:56.03
877
7 Keegan Foulke Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 3:57.84
908 -0.2%
8 Connor Croan Aces Swim Club logo 3:58.40
825 +4.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Cole Avery Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 3:55.47
883 PB
10 Samuel Petrini Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 3:56.54
861 PB
11 Matt Anderson Arizona Marlins Swim Club logo 3:56.98
857 PB
12 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 3:57.47
862
13 Bryce Kananowicz unattached 3:57.73
832 -1.8%
14 Brandon Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 3:58.05
828 PB
15 John Morris Utah Valley Aquatics logo 3:59.72
828 +0.2% PB
16 Tyler Lis RallySport Aquatic Club logo 4:00.03
836 +1.2% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
17 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 3:55.27
935
18 Michael Zarian Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 3:59.55
891
19 Max Holter Fort Collins logo 4:00.66
819 PB
20 Ethan Pollock Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:01.29
812 PB
21 Ben Olszewski Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:01.77
818 PB
22 Isaiah Williams Swim Neptune logo 4:02.61
809 PB
23 Cade Bains Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 4:04.95
775 PB
24 Stephen Boden Bellevue Club logo 4:08.69
737
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
25 Josh Olszewski Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 3:59.09
817 PB
26 Alex Martinez Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:00.29
833 PB
27 Myron Shen Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:01.03
875
28 Luis Felipe Conejo Swim Rio Rancho logo 4:02.30
802 PB
29 Kasey Calwell Columbia River Swim Team logo 4:03.76
787 PB
30 Morgan Ciliv Bellevue Club logo 4:03.84
769 PB
31 Stephen Klein Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 4:04.16
765
32 Brandon Shreeve Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 4:04.29
781 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abrahm Devine Redmond Aquatic logo 3:49.74
934 PB
2 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 3:49.93
992 PB
3 John Bushman Aces Swim Club logo 3:50.66
907 +2.4% SB
4 Patrick Mulcare Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 3:53.10
898
5 Carlos Hunnicutt Willamalane Swim Club logo 3:55.49
855 PB
6 Keegan Foulke Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 3:56.30
925 +0.5% PB
7 Antonio Ramirez Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 3:56.54
872
8 Connor Croan Aces Swim Club logo 3:56.96
840 +4.9% PB
9 Cole Avery Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 3:58.02
857 PB
10 Bryce Kananowicz unattached 3:59.00
818 -2.4%
11 John Morris Utah Valley Aquatics logo 3:59.02
836 +0.5% PB
12 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 3:59.19
844
13 Matt Anderson Arizona Marlins Swim Club logo 3:59.33
832 PB
14 Samuel Petrini Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 3:59.39
832
15 Brandon Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 4:00.03
808 PB
16 Tyler Lis RallySport Aquatic Club logo 4:00.09
835 +1.2% PB
17 Ben Olszewski Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:00.31
833 PB
18 Michael Zarian Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:01.90
866
19 Stephen Boden Bellevue Club logo 4:02.20
803 PB
20 Max Holter Fort Collins logo 4:02.34
801 PB
21 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 4:02.36
862
22 aukai Lileikis Punahou Aquatics logo 4:02.69
808
23 Isaiah Williams Swim Neptune logo 4:02.81
807 PB
24 Cade Bains Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 4:03.22
792 PB
25 Ethan Pollock Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:03.35
791 PB
26 Daniel Graber Foothills Swim team logo 4:03.41
801
27 Josh Olszewski Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:03.56
771
28 Alex Martinez Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:03.59
799 PB
29 Luis Felipe Conejo Swim Rio Rancho logo 4:04.23
782 PB
30 Myron Shen Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:04.92
836
31 Kasey Calwell Columbia River Swim Team logo 4:05.60
768 PB
32 Brian Woodbury Tacoma Swim Club logo 4:06.21
762
33 Brandon Shreeve Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 4:06.22
762 PB
34 Stephen Klein Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 4:06.52
742
35 Morgan Ciliv Bellevue Club logo 4:06.70
740 PB
36 Jared Norton Phoenix Swim Club logo 4:07.21
812
37 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 4:08.02
727 +8.7% PB
38 Ty Dang Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:08.06
754
39 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:08.41
800
40 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 4:08.66
798
41 Connor Biehl Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:08.92
718 PB
42 Spencer Alpaugh Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 4:09.08
716
43 Grant Heisey Redmond Aquatic logo 4:09.13
743
44 Benjamin Whitty King Aquatic Club logo 4:09.16
793
45 Cole Vanderwel King Aquatic Club logo 4:09.31
742
46 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 4:09.61
728 PB
47 Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo 4:09.64
738 PB
48 Kyle Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 4:09.69
788
49 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 4:09.92
736 PB
50 Andres La Rosa Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:09.97
735 PB
51 Jack Cassidy Team Sopris Swimming logo 4:10.03
707
52 Riley Delahoyde Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 4:10.04
734 PB
53 Curtis Hubbard Team Eugene Aquatics logo 4:10.15
733
54 Pavel Bello Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:10.25
705
55 Masatoshi Hirabayashi Flatiron Athletic Club logo 4:10.37
703
56 Kevin Olson Foothills Swim team logo 4:10.40
703 PB
57 Jason Smith Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 4:10.57
719
58 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 4:10.88
776 PB
59 Kevin Dang King Aquatic Club logo 4:10.91
726 PB
60 Caleb Riggs Tacoma Swim Club logo 4:11.15
713 PB
61 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 4:11.33
825
62 Christopher McMahon Aces Swim Club logo 4:11.43
693
63 Jared Vargas unattached 4:11.51
720 PB
64 Tristan Schrader Tucson Ford logo 4:11.54
692
65 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 4:11.63
719
66 Daniel Hendricks Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:11.80
707 PB
67 Jared Graham Penguin Aquatics (WA) logo 4:11.81
820 PB
68 Cameron Heidenreich Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:12.04
764
69 Austin Hill Fort Collins logo 4:12.20
703 PB
70 Fox Anderson Boulder Swimming logo 4:12.24
763 PB
71 Isaac Stump Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 4:12.60
812
72 Tyler Dennis Mesa Aquatics logo 4:12.66
709
73 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:12.84
707
74 Ben Nussbaum Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:13.02
695
75 Daniel Lupro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:13.22
703 PB
76 Porter Bennett Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:13.38
674
77 Jonas Marquez Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 4:13.63
699
78 Thomas Sheridan South Davis Aquatics Team logo 4:13.88
669
79 Jonah Saya Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 4:13.98
745
80 Daniel Notarianni Foothills Swim team logo 4:13.99
668
81 Colton Flygare Wave Aquatics logo 4:14.23
683
82 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logo 4:14.30
742
83 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 4:14.31
742
84 Mick Bartholomew RallySport Aquatic Club logo 4:14.37
742
85 Camden Wunderlich Gold's Aquatics Club logo 4:14.38
682 -1.7%
86 Keith Nussbaum Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:14.45
681
87 Ty Coen Denver Swim Academy logo 4:14.98
789 -0.7%
88 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:15.03
735
89 Anthony Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:15.26
786
90 Julian Smith Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 4:15.38
672
91 Christian Nishimura Kamehameha Swim Club logo 4:15.50
731
92 Isaac Hellard Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:15.69
652
93 Taj Mercer Bend Swim Club logo 4:15.70
729
94 Sam Shelley Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:15.72
729
95 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 4:15.81
781
95 Carlos Montemayor King Aquatic Club logo 4:15.81
668 PB
97 Cameron Clark Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:15.88
650 PB
98 Jeffrey Li Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 4:15.93
677
99 Trey Roggenstein Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:15.96
649 PB
100 Jesse Tao Fort Collins logo 4:16.01
649
101 Xavier Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:16.28
674
102 Edward Kang Lake Oswego logo 4:16.31
673 PB
103 Kenji Mori Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 4:16.45
672 PB
104 Garen Marter Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:16.50
672
105 Connor Broughton Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:16.52
671 PB
106 Patrick Kelley Aces Swim Club logo 4:16.73
669
107 Noah Davis Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 4:16.75
669
108 Kenny Fox Glacier Swim Club logo 4:16.83
658
109 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:16.87
718
110 Jackson Locke-Harris Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:16.88
668
110 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:16.88
668
112 Mitchel Hawley South Davis Aquatics Team logo 4:16.97
657
113 Timothy Martin Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 4:16.99
656
114 Carey Cling Team Eugene Aquatics logo 4:17.05
639
115 Alec Raines Bellevue Club logo 4:17.37
653 PB
116 Matt Williamson West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:17.63
633 PB
117 Bailey Miclette Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:17.69
650
118 Kelly Huddleston Foothills Swim team logo 4:18.05
646
119 Christopher Flynn West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:18.09
646
120 Jonah Staton Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:18.62
754
121 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:18.64
701
122 Cal Reynolds Foothills Swim team logo 4:19.14
646
123 Danny Kovac Fort Collins logo 4:19.22
852
124 Zachary Posniack Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:19.45
633 PB
125 Lawrence Quintana Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:20.13
686
126 Joshua Bedford Aces Swim Club logo 4:20.29
625
127 Kobe Gall Swim Neptune logo 4:20.86
680
128 Quinton Pierce Boulder Swimming logo 4:20.92
836
129 Ross Lannen Fort Collins logo 4:21.72
622
130 Nicholas Mitchell TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 4:22.09
609
131 Maurice Lee Moffett Charger Aquatics logo 4:22.28
666
132 Peter Trahms Bellevue Club logo 4:22.62
587
133 Alexander Nielsen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:22.67
663
134 Michael Sakai Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 4:22.87
601
135 Jeff Lozensky Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 4:23.18
658
136 Caleb Ring Lumberjack Aquatics logo 4:23.60
595
137 Stephen Grazier Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:23.85
575
138 Kyle Jones Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 4:24.45
597
139 Nick Gambatese Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 4:25.30
579
140 Thomas Ottman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:25.73
585
141 Adriel Huerta Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:26.03
583
142 Samuel Ybarra Fort Collins logo 4:26.04
631
143 Josaiah Clark Redmond Aquatic logo 4:26.85
565
144 Connor Roman Tacoma Swim Club logo 4:29.66
550
145 Daniel Avery Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 4:30.89
529
146 Ilya Fedorchuk Boulder Swimming logo 4:35.18
501
Jake McCollough King Aquatic Club logo DQ
Juhan Hong Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo NS
Ethan Hanson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo DQ
Isaac Lin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo NS
David Conger Bellevue Club logo NS
Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo NS
Keith Schendel King Aquatic Club logo DQ
Andrew Pana Bellevue Club logo NS
Kyle Ewoldt Mesa Aquatics logo DQ
Joseph Park Rio Salado Swim Club logo DQ

Filters