1
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
2
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
3
|
KING (A)
|
|
|
4
|
Kamehameha Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
5
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute (A)
|
|
|
6
|
Aces Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
7
|
Bellevue Club (A)
|
|
|
8
|
Tucson Ford (A)
|
|
|
9
|
Lobo Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
10
|
Fort Collins (A)
|
|
|
11
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers (A)
|
|
|
12
|
Foothills Swim team (A)
|
|
|
13
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
14
|
RallySport Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
15
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
16
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club (B)
|
|
|
17
|
KING (B)
|
|
|
18
|
Bellevue Club (B)
|
|
|
19
|
Phoenix Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
20
|
Issaquah Swim Team (C)
|
|
|
21
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
22
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
23
|
Evergreen Hurricanes (A)
|
|
|
24
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
25
|
Rio Salado Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
26
|
Charger Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
27
|
Bellevue Club (C)
|
|
|
28
|
Chinook Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
29
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
30
|
Tacoma Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
31
|
Aces Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
32
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team (A)
|
|
|
33
|
RallySport Aquatic Club (B)
|
|
|
34
|
Foothills Swim team (B)
|
|
|
35
|
Tucson Ford (B)
|
|
|
35
|
Fort Collins (B)
|
|
|
37
|
Laramie Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
37
|
KING (C)
|
|
|
38
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) (A)
|
|
|
39
|
Redmond Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
40
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
41
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming (A)
|
|
|
42
|
Gillette Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
43
|
Gold's Aquatics Club (A)
|
|
|
44
|
Missoula Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
45
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
46
|
Cheyenne Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
47
|
Evergreen Hurricanes (B)
|
|
|
48
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) (A)
|
|
|
49
|
Issaquah Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
50
|
Rio Salado Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
51
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club (C)
|
|
|
52
|
StingRay Swimming (A)
|
|
|
53
|
Evergreen Hurricanes (C)
|
|
|
54
|
WhiteWater Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
55
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
56
|
Wave Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
57
|
Swim Neptune (A)
|
|
|
58
|
Denver Swim Academy (A)
|
|
|
59
|
Rock Springs Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
60
|
Wave Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
61
|
Lake Oswego (A)
|
|
|
62
|
Helena Lions (A)
|
|
|
63
|
Wyoming Waves (A)
|
|
|
64
|
Willamalane Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
65
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
66
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics (B)
|
|
|
67
|
Issaquah Swim Team (B)
|
|
|
68
|
Utah Valley Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
69
|
Flatiron Athletic Club (A)
|
|
|
70
|
Laramie Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
71
|
Kamehameha Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
Phoenix Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Casper Swim Club (A)
|
NS
|
|