Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathias Oh
KING
|
KING | 20 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abrahm Devine
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brent Creager
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Patrick Mulcare
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Cole Avery
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Zoucha
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kevin Frifeldt
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 6 | +7.9% | PB | |
12 |
RYAN McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Toshi Hirabayashi
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Samuel Petrini
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Austin Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 816 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | |
19 |
Edward Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 832 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Starkweather
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 797 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Tommy Thach
KING
|
KING | 796 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Pollock
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tim Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 808 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nathan Mueller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 837 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Ryan Stack
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 818 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Gabi Sasia
HRA
|
HRA | 832 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 801 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Zarian
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 842 | – | ||
30 |
Sascha Stipe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Connor Croan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
32 |
Grant Heisey
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 766 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 965 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mathias Oh
KING
|
KING | 902 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Avery
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 912 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abrahm Devine
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 883 | – | ||
5 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 882 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 866 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brent Creager
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 860 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Mulcare
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 864 | – | ||
9 |
Toshi Hirabayashi
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 835 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 848 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 827 | – | PB | |
12 |
RYAN McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 838 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Frifeldt
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 835 | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 834 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Zoucha
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 822 | – | ||
16 |
Samuel Petrini
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 819 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chase Bublitz
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 788 | – | ||
18 |
Josh Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Starkweather
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 796 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Edward Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 822 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tommy Thach
KING
|
KING | 795 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tim Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 820 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Austin Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 793 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Pollock
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Nathan Mueller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 787 | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Ryan Stack
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 779 | +2.9% | SB | |
27 |
Sascha Stipe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Connor Croan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 767 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Grant Heisey
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 793 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Zarian
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 822 | – | ||
33 |
Gabi Sasia
HRA
|
HRA | 792 | – | ||
34 |
Isaiah Williams
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 788 | – | ||
35 |
Christopher Flynn
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 761 | – | ||
36 |
Morgan Ciliv
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 743 | – | PB | |
37 |
Andres La Rosa
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 779 | – | ||
38 |
Jake McCollough
KING
|
KING | 734 | – | PB | |
39 |
PJ Stapleton
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 803 | – | ||
40 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 864 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 771 | – | ||
42 |
Kanoa Kaleoaloha
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
43 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
44 |
Fox Anderson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | |
45 |
Noah Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 780 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jared Norton
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
48 |
Brian Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
49 |
Paolo Casas
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 774 | – | ||
50 |
Kyle Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
51 |
Bryce Burchi
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
52 |
Kevin Benavidez
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 764 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Jackson Locke-Harris
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 734 | – | ||
53 |
Garen Marter
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 734 | – | ||
55 |
Malcolm Mitchell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
56 |
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 761 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Kayden Harbison
Rock Springs Swim Club
|
Rock Springs Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alex Martinez
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
59 |
Ryan Collins
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kenny Fox
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
61 |
Raymond Miller
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
62 |
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 726 | – | ||
63 |
Spencer Alpaugh
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
63 |
Conner Hickey
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 684 | – | ||
65 |
Anson Tam
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
66 |
Noah Lambert
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 748 | +7.8% | PB | |
67 |
Joshua Noll
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jarl Brynnel
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 671 | – | ||
69 |
Brian Woodbury
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
70 |
Connor Lambert
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 685 | +4.9% | PB | |
71 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 709 | – | PB | |
72 |
Hunter Neal
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 679 | – | ||
73 |
Austin Wong
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 664 | +1.1% | PB | |
74 |
Matt Williamson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 660 | – | ||
75 |
Bryce Kuchan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
76 |
Josh Whisenant
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
77 |
Makoa Haneberg
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 691 | – | PB | |
78 |
Mitchel Hawley
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 664 | – | ||
79 |
Jake Sbarbaro
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 648 | – | PB | |
80 |
Marcus Tonsmann
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
81 |
Brant Edwards
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
82 |
Jesse Tao
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 647 | – | ||
83 |
Michael Niezgodzki
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 774 | – | ||
84 |
Cal Reynolds
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 680 | – | ||
85 |
Keith Nussbaum
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
86 |
Cade Bains
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
87 |
Jeffrey Li
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
88 |
Michael Sakai
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | 642 | +0.3% | SB | |
89 |
Jackson Berman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
90 |
Patrick Kelley
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
91 |
Adriel Huerta
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
92 |
Taj Mercer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
93 |
Zabric Kline
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc
|
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc | 688 | – | ||
94 |
Connor Broughton
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
95 |
Samuel Ybarra
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 678 | – | ||
96 |
Tristan Schrader
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 606 | – | ||
97 |
Jonas Marquez
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 646 | – | ||
98 |
Samuel Morton
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
99 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
100 |
Zack Woo
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 600 | – | PB | |
101 |
Austin Crump
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 727 | – | ||
101 |
Daniel Hendricks
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 608 | – | PB | |
103 |
Mason Fine
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 622 | – | ||
104 |
Riley Delahoyde
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
105 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 813 | – | ||
106 |
Daniel Cerrito
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
107 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 622 | – | ||
– |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Bushman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | NS | – | – |