Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 19.82
910 +3.4% PB
2 Coco Bratanov Katy Aquatics logo 20.01
906 +0.5% PB
3 Nathan Yates Palo Alto logo 20.35
872 -0.5%
4 Jack Armstrong Bat logo 20.39
893 -0.4%
5 Jack Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logo 20.49
858 +0.2% PB
6 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 20.81
826 -0.1%
7 Kevin Hammer Nitro Swimming logo 20.91
842 -1.0%
8 Austin Saunders Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 21.12
780 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 20.58
849 +0.7% PB
10 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 20.95
890 -3.2%
11 Alex Ellison Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 21.11
781 +0.1% SB
11 Chase Perry Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 21.11
781 -0.5%
13 Noah Henry Tigershark Swim logo 21.15
793 -0.4%
14 Felipe D'Orsi Lakeside (TX) logo 21.27
781 -0.4%
15 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 21.28
806 +2.4% PB
16 Walt Dauksher Loveland Swim Club logo 21.46
747 +1.7% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Dominic Toledo Sanchez Nitro Swimming logo 20.77
856 +2.5% PB
18 Anthony Barbar Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 20.98
794 +1.2% SB
19 Braden Vines COM Aquatics logo 21.16
776 +0.1% PB
20 Luke Rohlen Palo Alto logo 21.43
750 -0.4%
20 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 21.43
844 +0.5% PB
22 Justin Mills Palo Alto logo 21.49
786 +1.2% PB
23 Jake Swain Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 21.57
736 +0.4% PB
24 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 21.58
777 -1.9%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 21.28
806 PB
26 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo 21.29
779 +0.3% SB
27 Conor Graydon Lakeside (TX) logo 21.46
747 -0.4%
28 Samuel Fanatico Metroplex Aquatics logo 21.59
734 +0.4% PB
29 Cole Giandinoto Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 21.61
732 -0.7%
30 Carlon McClerkin Harris County Aquatics Program logo 21.62
747 -0.5%
31 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 21.69
819 -0.1%
32 Ike Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 22.41
656 -6.6%
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Logan Sandidge Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 21.45
790 -0.7%
34 Ethan Gogulski Nitro Swimming logo 21.47
746 +3.1% PB
35 Dillon Simpson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 21.61
732 +3.3% PB
35 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 21.61
774 +1.2% PB
37 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 21.73
736 -2.7%
38 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 21.83
753 +0.4% PB
39 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 22.09
729 +0.5% PB
40 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 22.17
694 -4.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Coco Bratanov Katy Aquatics logo 20.37
870 -1.3%
2 Jack Armstrong Bat logo 20.48
885 -0.8%
3 Nathan Yates Palo Alto logo 20.56
851 -1.6%
4 Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 20.58
833 -0.3%
5 Kevin Hammer Nitro Swimming logo 20.72
861 -0.1%
6 Kaan Tuerker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logo 20.74
817
7 Jack Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logo 20.75
832 -1.1%
7 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 20.75
832 +0.1% PB
9 Luke Shaw Streamline Aquat logo 20.83
808
10 Austin Saunders Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 20.84
807 0.0%
11 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 20.90
895 -2.9%
12 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 20.91
816 -0.9%
13 Noah Henry Tigershark Swim logo 21.10
798 -0.2%
14 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 21.14
820 +3.0% PB
15 Alex Ellison Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 21.21
771 -0.3%
16 Walt Dauksher Loveland Swim Club logo 21.23
769 +2.7% PB
17 Felipe D'Orsi Lakeside (TX) logo 21.27
781 -0.4%
18 Chase Perry Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 21.28
764 -1.3%
19 Anthony Barbar Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 21.38
754 -0.7%
20 Braden Vines COM Aquatics logo 21.39
753 -1.0%
20 Dominic Toledo Sanchez Nitro Swimming logo 21.39
796 -0.4%
22 Luke Rohlen Palo Alto logo 21.40
752 -0.3%
23 Jake Swain Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 21.44
749 +1.0% PB
24 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 21.46
841 +0.4% PB
25 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 21.47
788 -1.4%
26 Justin Mills Palo Alto logo 21.49
786 +1.2% PB
27 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 21.52
783 PB
28 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 21.53
835 +0.6% PB
29 David Hallaron North Texas Nada logo 21.54
755 +0.7% PB
29 Conor Graydon Lakeside (TX) logo 21.54
739 -0.8%
31 Cole Giandinoto Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 21.57
736 -0.5%
31 Landon Armstrong North Texas Nada logo 21.57
752 +0.1% SB
31 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo 21.57
752 -1.0%
34 Carlon McClerkin Harris County Aquatics Program logo 21.58
751 -0.3%
35 Samuel Fanatico Metroplex Aquatics logo 21.61
732 +0.3% PB
36 Christopher Hill Metroplex Aquatics logo 21.62
747 +0.5% PB
37 Ike Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 21.63
730 -2.9%
38 Logan Sandidge Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 21.72
764 -1.9%
39 Alex Flores Magnolia Aquatic logo 21.73
763 -0.2%
39 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 21.73
736 -2.7%
41 Dillon Simpson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 21.74
720 +2.7% PB
42 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 21.76
760 -2.6%
43 Ethan Gogulski Nitro Swimming logo 21.78
716 +1.7% PB
44 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 21.79
731 -2.4%
45 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 21.82
754 +0.4% PB
46 Spencer Jyawook Club Wolverine logo 21.84
752 +4.3% PB
47 Trent Piercy Nitro Swimming logo 21.86
724 +0.3% PB
47 Leo Sanchez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 21.86
708 +0.4% SB
49 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow Magnolia Aquatic logo 21.88
722 -1.9%
50 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 21.89
748 -0.1%
51 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 21.90
747 +1.3% PB
52 Anthony Carey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 21.91
719 -1.6%
52 Jack McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logo 21.91
746 +1.4% PB
54 Ethan Nguyen Dallas Mustangs logo 21.93
744 -1.7%
55 John Nissen Spring Swim Team logo 21.95
715 -0.2%
56 Noah Huddleston Texas Ford Aquat logo 21.97
697 -1.2%
57 Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logo 21.98
792 -2.3%
57 Matthew Barrett Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 21.98
712 +12.5% SB
57 Fox Pope Aquatex Swim Team logo 21.98
739 -2.2%
60 James Baldwin Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 21.99
696 -2.7%
61 Daniel Sarman Lost Creek Aquatics logo 22.00
695 +2.4% SB
62 Jacob Bulseco South Shore Sails logo 22.01
789 -0.1%
63 Alec Dixon unattached 22.02
693 -1.9%
63 Tianrun Ma Dads Club Swim Team logo 22.02
709 -1.0%
65 Michael Belair Texas Ford Aquat logo 22.04
786 -0.3%
66 Amechi Nwaeze unattached 22.05
785 -1.1%
66 Jackson Wuthrich Loveland Swim Club logo 22.05
690 +1.3% PB
68 Omar Torres Desert Shark Swim Club logo 22.08
687
69 Jay Lenner Waterloo Swimming logo 22.09
702 -2.9%
69 Chase Cooke Katy Aquatics logo 22.09
782 -0.5%
71 Alec Cullen Palo Alto logo 22.10
701 -1.9%
71 Peter Paulus Dallas Mustangs logo 22.10
701 -4.2%
71 Andrew Stowers Waterloo Swimming logo 22.10
685 -2.2%
74 Thom Naccarato Hays Swim Club logo 22.11
700 +1.1% PB
75 Brandon Quinteros Dads Club Swim Team logo 22.13
682 +3.1% SB
76 Sokol Bajraktari Lakeside (TX) logo 22.14
697 +0.2% PB
77 Emerson Zaplatar Longhorn Aquatics logo 22.15
680 +1.9% PB
78 Brandon Lemens Waterloo Swimming logo 22.16
695 +4.5% PB
79 Connor Gamble Mid-Cities Arlin logo 22.19
693 +0.8% PB
80 Riley Scanlan Palo Alto logo 22.20
692 +0.2% SB
81 Zachary Eagle Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 22.22
716 -3.4%
82 Vaughn Stresow Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 22.23
673 +0.2% PB
83 Nathan Kenigsberg Loveland Swim Club logo 22.24
688 -0.7%
84 Greg Raper Longhorn Aquatics logo 22.25
687 +0.6% PB
85 Makai Duport South Shore Sails logo 22.28
684 -0.5%
86 Joey Wendt Dads Club Swim Team logo 22.29
710 -0.4%
86 Nicholas Rex Tomball Area Swim Club logo 22.29
667 -1.3%
88 Lance Butler Capital of Texas Aquatics logo 22.30
762 -3.2%
89 Scott Roberson unattached 22.31
708 PB
90 Jon-Michael Hollister Desert Shark Swim Club logo 22.32
664 -0.1%
90 Kyle Varozza Waterloo Swimming logo 22.32
664 -2.2%
92 Oscar Vargas South Bay Aquatics logo 22.34
678 +2.6% PB
93 Cole Vanden Hoek Lakeside (TX) logo 22.35
661 -3.6%
93 Nick Tran Club Wolverine logo 22.35
661 -1.3%
95 Kollin Chang Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 22.36
676 -1.5%
96 Jase Pinckney Mansfield Aquati logo 22.37
702 -1.4%
97 Skyler Carmelich DART Swimming logo 22.38
701 +2.9% PB
98 Ben Adams Lubbock Swim Clu logo 22.39
658 -4.8%
98 Nolan Craft Ambush Swim Team logo 22.39
674 -0.8%
100 Brendan Houle Club Wolverine logo 22.40
657 -1.3%
101 Blake Ellinor Nitro Swimming logo 22.42
671 +1.3% PB
101 Thad Dickerson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 22.42
698 +1.2% PB
101 Kevin McCullum Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 22.42
671 -0.8%
104 Nathaniel Epp Christus Louisia logo 22.43
697 -1.6%
104 Lukas Bauer Palo Alto logo 22.43
654 +0.2% PB
106 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 22.44
749 +1.0% PB
107 BK King Lakeside (TX) logo 22.46
667 +0.5% PB
108 Omar Hmimy Dallas Mustangs logo 22.47
666 -1.4%
109 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logo 22.49
664 +0.1% PB
110 Edward Tay Palo Alto logo 22.51
742 -1.9%
111 Joseph Kelly Nitro Swimming logo 22.54
686 -1.0%
112 Travis Martin Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 22.56
642 -1.7%
112 Justin Holmes Bulldog Aquatic logo 22.56
658 -2.0%
114 Dylan Tran North Texas Nada logo 22.57
657 -0.4%
114 Nick Nerhood ATAC logo 22.57
657 +1.1% PB
116 Jeremy Adams Club Wolverine logo 22.59
655 +0.4% PB
117 Christopher Wucher Metroplex Aquatics logo 22.61
653 +0.5% PB
118 Jackson Castleberry Ambush Swim Team logo 22.63
678 +1.5% PB
119 Trevor Liu Metroplex Aquatics logo 22.65
633 -3.7%
120 Ty Gibbs Texas Ford Aquat logo 22.66
675 0.0%
121 Deniz Atay Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 22.69
672 -0.2%
121 Alberto Destarac Metroplex Aquatics logo 22.69
629 -2.0%
121 Staley Varozza Waterloo Swimming logo 22.69
629 -0.6%
121 Ian Neville Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 22.69
672 -3.2%
125 C. J. Fortune Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 22.70
628 -1.7%
125 Rip Woodard Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logo 22.70
645 -1.8%
127 Henry Wang Dallas Mustangs logo 22.71
671 -1.3%
127 Aaron Parrott Spring Swim Team logo 22.71
627 -1.4%
129 Steven Wood Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 22.72
627 +4.7% SB
129 Ethan Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logo 22.72
627 -2.9%
131 Wayne King Harris County Aquatics Program logo 22.76
639 -0.1%
132 Trey Jackson Nitro Swimming logo 22.77
638 +3.7% PB
133 Ewan Mackie Katy Aquatics logo 22.78
664 +0.3% PB
134 Spencer Siemer Lone Star Swim Team logo 22.80
662 -1.3%
134 Andrei Spiride Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 22.80
662 +0.6% PB
136 James Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 22.86
753 -3.9%
136 Ethan Le Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 22.86
630 -3.0%
138 Will McKinney Dallas Mustangs logo 22.88
708 -1.4%
139 Tarun Bobbili Energy Core Swimming logo 22.89
654 +1.5% PB
140 Carson Brockette Dallas Mustangs logo 22.93
704 -0.8%
141 Will Connolly Palo Alto logo 22.96
647 -1.4%
142 Jerry Yang Palo Alto logo 22.98
699 -1.1%
142 Jared McArthur Lost Creek Aquatics logo 22.98
646 -2.6%
144 Javier Hernandez Harris County Aquatics Program logo 22.99
618 -1.1%
145 Max Zuanich Dads Club Swim Team logo 23.00
697 +0.6% PB
146 Caleb Wyninger Spartan Swimming (LA) logo 23.01
600 -1.3%
147 Bryan Chang Houston Cougar logo 23.08
609 -2.8%
148 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logo 23.46
656 -3.8%
149 Shaun Besch Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 23.61
561 -3.1%
150 Jake Nelms Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 23.65
557 -2.7%
151 Aaron Hsieh Palo Alto logo 23.90
562 -3.4%
Reed Casper Dads Club Swim Team logo DQ
Jason Park Metroplex Aquatics logo NS
Matthew Lane Waterloo Swimming logo NS
William Harris Nitro Swimming logo NS
Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo NS
Louis Diara Rice Aquatics logo NS
Brayden Rudd Katy Aquatics logo NS
Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo NS
Davis Bryan Katy Aquatics logo NS
Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logo NS