Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:43.55
1045 +1.2% PB
2 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 1:46.83
917 +2.7% PB
3 Logan Davis North Texas Nada logo 1:46.86
902 +1.0% PB
4 Cole Giandinoto Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:47.03
898 +3.1% PB
5 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 1:47.11
937 +1.8% PB
6 Luke Stuart Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:47.74
883 +6.8% PB
7 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:49.14
868 +0.2% PB
8 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logo 1:49.98
876 +1.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 1:49.78
880 +1.7% PB
10 Davis Bryan Katy Aquatics logo 1:49.98
835 +3.8% SB
11 Parker Benn Lakeside (TX) logo 1:51.08
812 +1.6% PB
12 Riley Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:51.44
804 +2.0% PB
13 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 1:51.82
811 -0.7%
14 Jacob Won Katy Aquatics logo 1:52.18
789 +1.1% PB
15 Jaykob Williams North Texas Nada logo 1:52.31
827 +8.0% PB
16 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:52.88
815 +0.5% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Nathan Yates Palo Alto logo 1:50.79
833
18 Jack Venker Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:52.96
773 +3.9% PB
19 Joseph Carson Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:53.33
765 -0.0%
20 Anthony Carey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:53.52
776 +0.4% PB
20 Dylan Sewell DART Swimming logo 1:53.52
776 +1.6% PB
22 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 1:53.83
796 +5.2% PB
23 Jack Schertler Palo Alto logo 1:54.16
763 +3.7% PB
24 Brady Cawthon COM Aquatics logo 1:54.39
815 +1.6% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:52.17
804 +1.2% PB
26 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 1:52.94
814 +1.4% PB
27 Kolos Nagy Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:52.96
787 +1.0% PB
28 Chris Lindley North Texas Nada logo 1:52.97
787 +0.7% PB
29 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:54.25
787 +2.7% PB
30 Matt Hardy Lakeside (TX) logo 1:54.96
773 +3.3% PB
31 BK King Lakeside (TX) logo 1:55.25
740 +1.1% PB
32 Yezan Alsader Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:56.94
706 +0.0% SB
E Final SCY
Name Team Time
Connor Wiedemeier Bulldog Aquatic logo DQ
F Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Dillon Simpson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:51.85
796 -0.6%
34 Mithuun Ramesh Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:53.78
827 +0.7% PB
35 Ethan Riser Waterloo Swimming logo 1:54.14
763 +3.3% PB
36 Jackson Dement Texas Terrapins logo 1:54.94
804 +4.1% PB
37 Alex Sanchez Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:55.17
799 +0.6% PB
38 Eric Phegley Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:55.56
719 +3.3% PB
39 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:56.24
777 +0.1% PB
Greg Raper Longhorn Aquatics logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:45.09
1011 -0.3%
2 Logan Davis North Texas Nada logo 1:46.81
903 +1.0% PB
3 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 1:48.01
892 +1.6% PB
4 Cole Giandinoto Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:48.07
876 +2.2% PB
5 Luke Stuart Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:48.62
864 +6.0% PB
6 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 1:49.57
885 -0.5%
7 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:50.24
844 -0.8%
8 Mikey Calvillo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:50.65
836 +2.9% PB
9 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logo 1:50.95
856 +0.7% PB
10 Davis Bryan Katy Aquatics logo 1:51.02
813 +2.9% SB
11 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 1:51.08
853 +0.6% PB
12 Kaan Tuerker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logo 1:51.34
806
13 Parker Benn Lakeside (TX) logo 1:51.97
793 +0.8% PB
14 Jacob Won Katy Aquatics logo 1:52.24
788 +1.0% PB
15 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 1:52.44
798 -1.3%
16 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:52.54
822 +0.8% PB
17 Jaykob Williams North Texas Nada logo 1:52.59
821 +7.8% PB
18 Riley Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:52.64
779 +1.0% SB
19 Nathan Yates Palo Alto logo 1:52.67
793
20 Joseph Carson Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:52.85
775 +0.4% PB
21 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 1:53.12
810 +5.8% PB
22 Jack Venker Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:53.13
769 +3.8% PB
23 Dylan Sewell DART Swimming logo 1:53.37
779 +1.8% PB
24 Brady Cawthon COM Aquatics logo 1:53.93
824 +2.0% PB
25 Jack Schertler Palo Alto logo 1:53.95
767 +3.9% PB
26 Anthony Carey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:54.17
762 -0.2%
27 Chris Lindley North Texas Nada logo 1:54.32
759 -0.5%
28 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 1:54.36
785 +0.1% PB
29 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:54.39
784 +2.5% PB
30 Matt Hardy Lakeside (TX) logo 1:54.40
784 +3.7% PB
31 Yezan Alsader Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:54.92
747 +1.8% SB
32 Kolos Nagy Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:55.02
745 -0.8%
33 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:55.19
742 -1.5%
34 BK King Lakeside (TX) logo 1:55.26
740 +1.0% PB
35 Ethan Riser Waterloo Swimming logo 1:55.31
739 +2.3% PB
36 Mithuun Ramesh Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:55.35
795 -0.7%
37 Christopher Rinard Palo Alto logo 1:55.40
737 -0.2%
38 Dillon Simpson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:55.53
720 -3.9%
39 Alex Sanchez Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:55.70
788 +0.1% PB
40 Jackson Dement Texas Terrapins logo 1:55.76
787 +3.4% PB
41 Eric Phegley Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:55.80
715 +3.1% PB
42 Greg Raper Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:55.84
728 -0.3%
43 Connor Wiedemeier Bulldog Aquatic logo 1:55.91
753 +4.6% PB
44 Isaac Etherton Spartan Swimming (LA) logo 1:55.96
711 -0.6%
45 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:56.14
779 +0.2% PB
46 Hunter Boniface Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:56.15
779 -0.1%
47 Joey Shine unattached 1:56.22
721 +0.9% PB
48 Connor Jones Nitro Swimming logo 1:56.39
744 +0.4% PB
49 Munzy Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:56.42
774 -1.9%
50 Juan Ceresa Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:56.73
767 +6.3% PB
51 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:56.79
766 -0.0%
52 Zachary Eagle Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:56.80
736 -4.6%
53 Steven Laflamme Nitro Swimming logo 1:56.82
709 +2.4% PB
54 Mackenzie Naylor Brenham Swim Clu logo 1:56.88
708 +0.5% PB
55 Damian Duke Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:56.96
706 PB
56 Cade Thumann Katy Aquatics logo 1:57.64
692 -0.6%
57 Jack Hansen unattached 1:57.70
691 +3.9% PB
57 Luke Miao Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:57.70
677 -1.1%
59 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logo 1:57.73
748 +0.1% PB
60 Matthew Barrett Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:57.86
688 PB
61 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 1:57.94
743 +5.6% PB
62 Oscar Vargas South Bay Aquatics logo 1:58.01
685 +2.3% PB
63 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:58.03
711 -2.6%
64 Ben Smith Loveland Swim Club logo 1:58.06
684 -2.0%
65 Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logo 1:58.09
740 +6.9% PB
66 Andreas Mason Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:58.20
681 +3.0% PB
66 Jake Mitchell Katy Aquatics logo 1:58.20
708 +1.8% PB
68 Ricky Taylor Lakeside (TX) logo 1:58.34
705 +6.1% PB
69 Nathan O'Neil Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:58.39
678 +3.5% PB
70 Trent Culbertson Nitro Swimming logo 1:58.52
701 +1.5% PB
71 Giovanni Copioli Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:58.61
673 +0.1% PB
72 Gavin Giandinoto Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:58.91
724 +1.5% PB
73 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 1:59.05
783 PB
74 Aidan Vulgas unattached 1:59.31
686 +1.3% PB
75 Alex Hoang Nitro Swimming logo 1:59.40
715 +0.3% PB
76 Luke Funderburk Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:59.46
656 0.0%
77 Hector Bayaborda Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:59.50
656 +2.6% PB
78 Dylan Whitworth Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:59.61
680 -2.3%
79 Matthew Perez North Channel Aquatics logo 1:59.70
678 +2.6% PB
80 Jeffrey De Groot Rice Aquatics logo 1:59.84
676 +3.4% PB
81 Matthew Su Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:00.04
672 +1.5% SB
82 Conley Savage Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:00.09
701 +0.1% PB
83 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logo 2:00.30
697 -2.3%
84 Edward Tay Palo Alto logo 2:00.52
693 -2.5%
85 Hunter Lee Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:00.79
631 -2.8%
86 Rett Stewart Mansfield Aquati logo 2:01.07
652 +3.9% PB
87 Eric Hwang Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:01.28
621 -1.9%
87 Chris Rickabaugh Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:01.28
678 +0.2% PB
89 Erik Schlegel South Shore Sails logo 2:01.61
615 +1.8% SB
90 C. J. Fortune Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:01.62
600 +6.0% SB
91 Layton Anderson Champion Aquatic Team logo 2:01.63
615
92 Luke Dimiceli Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:01.76
669 +1.4% PB
93 Shrey Shankar Nitro Swimming logo 2:02.20
660 -1.5%
94 Rayane Aboukinane Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:02.37
657 +0.7% PB
95 Bob Timuruly Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:02.84
648 +1.5% PB
96 Troy Schalge South Bay Aquatics logo 2:02.91
708 -2.5%
97 Javier Hernandez Harris County Aquatics Program logo 2:02.92
590 -2.9%
98 Reilly Swain Katy Aquatics logo 2:03.52
579
99 Colin Bowling ATAC logo 2:04.10
568 -3.8%
100 Grayden Nelson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:04.96
578
Daniel Seabolt Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logo DQ
Trevor Collet Palo Alto logo NS
Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo DQ
Ethan Le Southwestern Aquatics Team logo NS
Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo DQ
Alexander Volpe Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo NS

Filters