Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 43.24
932 +2.6% SB
2 Kaan Tuerker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logo 44.04
888
3 Coco Bratanov Katy Aquatics logo 44.17
903 -0.6%
4 Jack Armstrong Bat logo 44.71
904 -0.4%
5 Walt Dauksher Loveland Swim Club logo 45.17
827 +1.4% SB
5 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 45.17
849 +2.0% PB
7 Noah Henry Tigershark Swim logo 45.43
835 +1.9% SB
8 Jason Park Metroplex Aquatics logo 45.57
827 -2.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alberto Gomez Magnolia Aquatic logo 44.39
869 PB
10 Nathan Yates Palo Alto logo 45.27
843 -1.3%
11 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 45.28
926 -0.1%
12 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 45.32
871 +2.3% PB
13 Ike Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 45.67
800 -0.1%
14 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 46.03
803 -1.1%
15 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 46.07
831 +3.7% PB
16 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 46.56
776 -1.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jack Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logo 45.31
841 -0.1%
18 Leo Sanchez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 46.11
777 +2.8% SB
19 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow Magnolia Aquatic logo 46.20
794 -0.3%
20 Alex Ellison Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 46.23
771 -1.6%
21 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 46.28
874 +1.8% PB
22 Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logo 46.54
807 +1.1% PB
23 Felipe D'Orsi Lakeside (TX) logo 46.62
772 +1.4% PB
24 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo 46.64
771 +0.4% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Dominic Toledo Sanchez Nitro Swimming logo 46.25
822 -1.2%
26 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 46.30
789 +6.3% PB
27 Trent Piercy Nitro Swimming logo 46.41
783 +0.6% PB
28 Spencer Jyawook Club Wolverine logo 46.49
809 +4.0% PB
29 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logo 46.57
753 +0.6% SB
30 Landon Armstrong North Texas Nada logo 46.65
771 -0.6%
31 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 46.67
800 +1.5% PB
32 Ridge Livermore Rice Aquatics logo 47.04
729 -1.2%
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 46.67
853 +1.6% PB
34 Carlon McClerkin Harris County Aquatics Program logo 46.70
768 +0.1% PB
35 Jacob Bulseco South Shore Sails logo 46.91
841 -0.4%
36 Brandon Quinteros Dads Club Swim Team logo 46.97
732 +0.7% PB
37 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 46.99
753 -1.8%
38 Kevin Hammer Nitro Swimming logo 47.23
771 -0.4%
39 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 47.92
789 -3.2%
40 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 48.15
725 +2.9% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Coco Bratanov Katy Aquatics logo 44.65
877 -1.7%
2 Kaan Tuerker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logo 44.76
849
3 Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 44.91
841 -1.2%
4 Jack Armstrong Bat logo 45.02
887 -1.1%
5 Walt Dauksher Loveland Swim Club logo 45.09
831 +1.6% SB
6 Noah Henry Tigershark Swim logo 45.12
851 +2.6% SB
7 Jason Park Metroplex Aquatics logo 45.13
851 -1.7%
8 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 45.22
846 +1.8% PB
9 Ike Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 45.25
822 +0.8% PB
10 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 45.28
873 +2.6% PB
11 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 45.39
867 +2.1% PB
12 Nathan Yates Palo Alto logo 45.42
835 -1.7%
13 Alberto Gomez Magnolia Aquatic logo 45.46
811
14 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 45.58
827 +0.6% PB
15 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 45.59
910 -0.8%
15 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 45.59
857 +4.7% PB
17 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 45.65
823 -0.2%
18 Jack Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logo 45.70
821 -1.0%
19 Alexander Zettle Lakeside (TX) logo 45.82
792 +1.0% SB
20 Luke Stuart Magnolia Aquatic logo 45.90
788 +5.9% PB
21 Alex Ellison Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 45.95
785 -1.0%
22 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow Magnolia Aquatic logo 46.00
805 +0.1% SB
23 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo 46.04
803 +1.6% PB
24 Leo Sanchez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 46.15
775 +2.8% SB
25 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 46.17
879 +2.0% PB
26 Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logo 46.22
823 +1.8% PB
27 Felipe D'Orsi Lakeside (TX) logo 46.27
791 +2.2% PB
28 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 46.30
789 +6.3% PB
29 Trent Piercy Nitro Swimming logo 46.37
785 +0.6% PB
30 Spencer Jyawook Club Wolverine logo 46.40
814 +4.2% PB
31 Dominic Toledo Sanchez Nitro Swimming logo 46.41
814 -1.6%
32 Landon Armstrong North Texas Nada logo 46.46
781 -0.2%
33 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 46.50
809 +1.9% PB
34 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logo 46.52
755 +0.7% SB
35 Jack McLaughlin Aggie Swim Club logo 46.53
755 +3.2% SB
36 Ridge Livermore Rice Aquatics logo 46.64
749 -0.3%
37 Carlon McClerkin Harris County Aquatics Program logo 46.67
770 +0.2% PB
38 Austin Saunders Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 46.68
747 -1.9%
39 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 46.69
769 -1.1%
40 Brandon Quinteros Dads Club Swim Team logo 46.72
745 +1.2% PB
41 Kevin Hammer Nitro Swimming logo 46.75
796 +0.6% PB
42 Matthew Anderson Katy Aquatics logo 46.79
742 PB
42 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 46.79
847 +1.3% PB
42 Jacob Bulseco South Shore Sails logo 46.79
847 -0.2%
45 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 46.85
844 -0.9%
46 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 46.89
789 +5.4% PB
47 Jake Swain Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 46.93
734 +3.1% PB
47 Chase Perry Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 46.93
734 -1.9%
49 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 46.94
786 +0.3% PB
50 Parker Benn Lakeside (TX) logo 46.95
733 +2.0% PB
51 Nick Tran Club Wolverine logo 46.97
732 -0.7%
52 Alex Flores Magnolia Aquatic logo 46.98
784 -0.6%
53 Will Barton unattached 47.03
729 PB
54 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logo 47.04
751 -0.7%
55 Lukas Bauer Palo Alto logo 47.08
727 +1.9% PB
56 Matthew Barrett Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 47.10
748 -0.8%
57 Connor Gamble Mid-Cities Arlin logo 47.11
747 +0.8% PB
58 Conor Graydon Lakeside (TX) logo 47.18
722 +0.2% PB
59 Anthony Carey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 47.23
741 +1.3% PB
60 Alec Cullen Palo Alto logo 47.26
739 +3.2% PB
61 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 47.30
768 +0.6% PB
61 Logan Sandidge Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 47.30
768 +0.6% PB
63 Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logo 47.33
766 +3.7% PB
63 Sokol Bajraktari Lakeside (TX) logo 47.33
736 +1.6% PB
65 Justin Mills Palo Alto logo 47.34
766 +0.3% PB
66 Edward Tay Palo Alto logo 47.35
818 +3.4% PB
67 Cole Thumann Katy Aquatics logo 47.38
733 +0.5% PB
68 Brendan Houle Club Wolverine logo 47.39
711 +0.7% PB
69 Anthony Barbar Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 47.46
707 -0.4%
70 Brian Copley Palo Alto logo 47.49
728 +2.8% SB
71 Braden Vines COM Aquatics logo 47.50
705 -1.8%
72 Michael Belair Texas Ford Aquat logo 47.52
810 +0.2% PB
73 Trey Jackson Nitro Swimming logo 47.57
724 +0.5% PB
74 Peter Paulus Dallas Mustangs logo 47.58
723 +1.9% PB
75 Will Corona Nitro Swimming logo 47.63
721 +1.5% PB
76 Lance Butler Capital of Texas Aquatics logo 47.67
802 -1.2%
77 Jackson Wuthrich Loveland Swim Club logo 47.69
696 +3.2% PB
78 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 47.78
713 -1.8%
79 Christopher Wucher Metroplex Aquatics logo 47.80
712 +1.5% PB
80 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logo 47.81
742 -0.2%
81 Nicholas Daniels Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 47.88
791 +0.7% PB
81 Reed Casper Dads Club Swim Team logo 47.88
708 +0.8% PB
83 Dillon Simpson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 47.90
685 +1.2% SB
83 Makai Duport South Shore Sails logo 47.90
707 +2.1% PB
85 Andreas Mason Dads Club Swim Team logo 47.95
705 +0.1% PB
86 Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logo 47.96
787 +0.3% PB
87 Noah Huddleston Texas Ford Aquat logo 47.98
681 +0.2% PB
88 Ethan Nguyen Dallas Mustangs logo 48.01
732 +2.3% PB
88 Fox Pope Aquatex Swim Team logo 48.01
732 +0.0% PB
88 Seth Herrmann Lakeside (TX) logo 48.01
702 +2.0% PB
91 Thad Dickerson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 48.07
729 +1.8% PB
92 Colton Smith Texas Ford Aquat logo 48.13
726 +1.7% PB
93 Riley Scanlan Palo Alto logo 48.20
692 +1.1% SB
94 Daniel Sarman Lost Creek Aquatics logo 48.21
670 -1.9%
95 Andrew Stowers Waterloo Swimming logo 48.26
667 -1.6%
96 Luke Rohlen Palo Alto logo 48.31
665 -0.1%
97 Hayden Michalik Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 48.32
686 -2.0%
98 Trevor Liu Metroplex Aquatics logo 48.33
664 -3.8%
99 Omar Hmimy Dallas Mustangs logo 48.34
685 +0.2% PB
100 Jerry Yang Palo Alto logo 48.35
768 +0.4% PB
101 Cole Vanden Hoek Lakeside (TX) logo 48.38
661 -0.4%
102 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 48.40
765 +4.9% PB
103 Kevin McCullum Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 48.41
682 +1.1% SB
104 Jay Lenner Waterloo Swimming logo 48.46
679 -2.1%
105 Vaughn Stresow Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 48.48
656 +0.3% PB
106 Jackson Castleberry Ambush Swim Team logo 48.49
708 -0.7%
107 Blake Ellinor Nitro Swimming logo 48.50
677 -1.2%
108 Ty Gibbs Texas Ford Aquat logo 48.51
707 +0.9% PB
109 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logo 48.55
675 -1.1%
110 Ian Neville Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 48.56
704 -2.2%
111 Skyler Carmelich DART Swimming logo 48.60
702 +0.7% PB
111 Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller Mansfield Aquati logo 48.60
702 +1.4% PB
113 Justin Holmes Bulldog Aquatic logo 48.66
669 -2.2%
114 Nathaniel Epp Christus Louisia logo 48.67
699 +0.5% PB
115 Henry Wang Dallas Mustangs logo 48.76
694 +0.2% PB
116 Bryce Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 48.80
745 -1.6%
117 Yannick Bohbot-Dridi Palo Alto logo 48.83
639 +2.0% PB
118 Zachary Eagle Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 48.87
689 -3.0%
119 Jeremy Adams Club Wolverine logo 48.90
657 +0.1% PB
119 Samuel Fanatico Metroplex Aquatics logo 48.90
635 -3.1%
119 Cade Thumann Katy Aquatics logo 48.90
657 +2.8% PB
122 Jack McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logo 48.93
686 -2.6%
123 Kyle Varozza Waterloo Swimming logo 48.94
634 -1.1%
124 Amechi Nwaeze unattached 49.06
733 -1.9%
125 Daniel Seabolt Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logo 49.11
647 +0.5% PB
126 Nolan Craft Ambush Swim Team logo 49.19
643 -3.0%
127 Louis Diara Rice Aquatics logo 49.21
642 -1.6%
128 Brandon Lemens Waterloo Swimming logo 49.22
642 -3.5%
129 Grayden Nelson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 49.31
667 +2.6% PB
130 Kollin Chang Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 49.35
635 -1.4%
131 Layton Anderson Champion Aquatic Team logo 49.39
634
132 Isaac Etherton Spartan Swimming (LA) logo 49.40
611 -0.8%
133 Andrei Spiride Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 49.44
661 -1.3%
134 Mason Wong Nitro Swimming logo 49.47
660 +0.4% PB
135 Andrew Osorio Nitro Swimming logo 49.68
649 -1.3%
136 Ethan Riser Waterloo Swimming logo 49.71
618 -2.9%
137 Javier Hernandez Harris County Aquatics Program logo 49.76
616 -1.7%
138 Thom Naccarato Hays Swim Club logo 49.81
613 -3.9%
139 Jacob Chappelear unattached 49.87
640 +0.1% PB
140 Connor Burns Texas Ford Aquat logo 49.89
609 +0.2% SB
141 Ethan Le Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 49.90
609 -1.7%
141 James Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 49.90
734 -5.2%
143 Holt Ragsdale Lakeside (TX) logo 49.91
608 +2.8% PB
144 James Baldwin Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 50.28
569 -6.2%
145 Braxton Marion Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 52.14
505 -6.2%
Ben Adams Lubbock Swim Clu logo DQ
Trevor Collet Palo Alto logo NS
Omar Torres Desert Shark Swim Club logo DQ
Steven Kuhn Waterloo Swimming logo NS
Nicholas Balbin Rice Aquatics logo DQ
Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo DQ

Filters