Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • College Station, TX

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics 1:58.29
 
940 -2.3%
2 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics 2:01.08
 
883 -0.4%
3 Zoe Lusk Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:01.45
 
873 +1.4% SB
4 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming 2:02.56
 
850 -0.0%
5 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine 2:03.69
 
827 -2.6%
6 Raime Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) 2:04.14
 
817 -1.1%
7 Natalie Whalen Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:05.24
 
795 -2.3%
8 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati 2:05.47
 
793 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat 2:03.02
 
843 -0.1%
10 Mollie Wright City of Midland Swim team 2:03.74
 
826 +1.4% PB
11 Emma Garfield Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:04.02
 
820 -0.9%
12 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine 2:05.29
 
810 +0.0% PB
13 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic 2:05.73
 
801 -0.5%
14 Abby Koczo Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:05.76
 
787 -1.9%
15 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming 2:07.13
 
760 -3.3%
Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming DQ
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Marie Williams Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:05.50
 
806 +0.2% PB
18 Amelia Liu Metroplex Aquatics 2:06.23
 
778 +1.1% PB
19 Megan Morris Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:06.34
 
773 -0.2%
20 Jenna Watson Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:06.42
 
787 -1.5%
21 Sophia Garrison Unattached-South Texas (LSC) 2:06.99
 
776 +0.3% SB
22 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine 2:07.50
 
750 +0.3% PB
23 Jewel Huang Club Wolverine 2:07.70
 
746 -0.6%
24 Erin Eccleston Loveland Swim Club 2:07.78
 
744 -2.2%
D Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic 2:06.74
 
768 +0.2% SB
26 Eason Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) 2:07.87
 
786 +6.1% PB
27 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:07.88
 
745 -0.4%
28 Jia Bertrand Mid-Cities Arlin 2:08.02
 
743 +1.5% PB
29 Sarah Holt Christus Louisia 2:08.11
 
754 +0.5% PB
30 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic 2:08.68
 
743 -1.9%
31 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:09.07
 
816 +6.1% PB
32 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:09.29
 
718 +2.1% PB
E Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
33 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics 2:09.89
 
706 +0.8% PB
34 Riley Edmundson Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:10.29
 
712 +0.8% PB
35 Madeline Williams Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:10.30
 
698 PB
36 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic 2:10.84
 
688 +1.2% PB
37 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics 2:10.92
 
684 +0.2% PB
38 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team 2:11.16
 
695 +2.8% PB
39 Sara Boone Aquastar 2:12.87
 
663 -1.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics 2:01.02
 
882 -4.6%
2 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming 2:01.35
 
875 +1.0% SB
3 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine 2:02.05
 
860 -1.2%
4 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics 2:02.40
 
856 -1.5%
5 Zoe Lusk Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:02.86
 
844 +0.3% SB
6 Raime Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) 2:04.11
 
818 -1.0%
7 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati 2:04.48
 
813 +0.7% PB
8 Natalie Whalen Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:04.95
 
801 -2.1%
9 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat 2:05.00
 
803 -1.7%
10 Mollie Wright City of Midland Swim team 2:05.40
 
792 +0.1% PB
11 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming 2:05.50
 
790 +0.4% SB
12 Emma Garfield Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:05.67
 
786 -2.2%
13 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming 2:05.77
 
787 -2.2%
14 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic 2:05.85
 
786 +0.2% PB
15 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic 2:06.06
 
795 -0.8%
16 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine 2:06.32
 
789 -0.8%
17 Abby Koczo Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:06.42
 
774 -2.4%
18 Erin Eccleston Loveland Swim Club 2:06.55
 
769 -1.2%
19 Megan Morris Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:06.75
 
765 -0.5%
20 Amelia Liu Metroplex Aquatics 2:06.99
 
763 +0.5% PB
21 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming 2:07.22
 
755 -1.9%
22 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat 2:07.29
 
757 +0.6% SB
23 Marie Williams Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:07.44
 
767 -1.3%
24 Alicia Hale Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:07.47
 
751 +1.9% SB
25 Jenna Watson Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:07.48
 
766 -2.4%
26 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine 2:07.56
 
749 +0.2% PB
27 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:07.68
 
749 -2.1%
28 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club 2:08.43
 
734 +3.6% PB
29 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic 2:08.44
 
731 -1.8%
30 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat 2:08.61
 
744 -2.6%
31 Jewel Huang Club Wolverine 2:08.63
 
728 -1.4%
32 Carson Kaufmann Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:08.69
 
729
33 Eason Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) 2:08.74
 
769 +5.4% PB
34 Sarah Holt Christus Louisia 2:08.78
 
741 -0.1%
35 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic 2:09.11
 
721 -1.7%
36 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic 2:09.27
 
731 -2.3%
37 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:09.28
 
718 -1.5%
38 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:09.40
 
810 +5.8% PB
39 Jia Bertrand Mid-Cities Arlin 2:09.49
 
714 +0.4% PB
40 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:09.56
 
712 +1.9% PB
41 Sophia Garrison Unattached-South Texas (LSC) 2:09.58
 
725 -1.8%
42 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar 2:09.68
 
723 +3.0% PB
43 Madeline Williams Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:10.04
 
703 PB
44 Madison Wong Katy Aquatics 2:10.25
 
696 +2.3% SB
45 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics 2:10.32
 
695 +0.7% PB
46 Hannah Jyawook Club Wolverine 2:10.42
 
736 -0.6%
47 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic 2:10.48
 
695 +1.5% PB
48 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team 2:10.50
 
708 +3.3% PB
49 Amber Conrad Rockwall Aquatic 2:10.53
 
691 +0.7% SB
50 Morgan Krepp Texas Ford Aquat 2:10.58
 
690 -1.7%
51 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics 2:10.59
 
693 +0.3% PB
52 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat 2:10.69
 
691
53 Sara Boone Aquastar 2:10.79
 
702 +0.5% PB
54 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat 2:10.92
 
684 +0.5% SB
54 Hope Jestes Texas Ford Aquat 2:10.92
 
684 -0.3%
56 Josie Brohard Loveland Swim Club 2:10.95
 
683 -2.2%
57 Emily Lock Club Wolverine 2:11.06
 
681 +1.0% SB
58 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club 2:11.09
 
683 +0.4% SB
59 Julia Roberto Nitro Swimming 2:11.11
 
696 -2.4%
60 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:11.14
 
682 +1.5% PB
61 Elise Johnson Loveland Swim Club 2:11.17
 
679 -3.0%
62 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club 2:11.23
 
678 +0.0% PB
63 Riley Edmundson Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:11.28
 
693 +0.0% PB
64 Bri Hodgkins Metroplex Aquatics 2:11.29
 
676 +3.0% PB
65 Sydney Balint North Texas Nada 2:11.35
 
675 -2.5%
66 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:11.37
 
691 +3.4% PB
67 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming 2:11.47
 
689
68 Lilia Clark Heart of Texas 2:11.48
 
673 PB
69 Isabelle Guerra Lost Creek Aquatics 2:11.51
 
672 -0.1%
70 Rose Anconetani Aquatex Swim Team 2:11.56
 
671 +2.3% SB
71 Mya Loniewski Club Wolverine 2:11.71
 
668 -0.6%
72 Hailey Miller Unattached-South Texas (LSC) 2:11.80
 
667 +6.0% SB
73 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics 2:11.86
 
762 -3.5%
74 Sophia Balmaceda Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:11.94
 
664 -0.4%
75 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team 2:11.99
 
679 +0.1% PB
76 Amelia Rusli North Texas Nada 2:12.03
 
662 +3.0% PB
76 Melissa Bartlett Waterloo Swimming 2:12.03
 
662 -1.3%
78 Grace Tramack Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:12.09
 
661 -1.2%
79 Hannah Milikich Nitro Swimming 2:12.33
 
657 -0.3%
80 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine 2:12.36
 
699 -0.3%
81 Karen Yin Unattached-South Texas (LSC) 2:12.42
 
671 -2.2%
82 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:12.43
 
658 -2.5%
83 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic 2:12.50
 
656 -1.0%
84 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat 2:12.53
 
669 -1.3%
85 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:12.58
 
668 +0.4% PB
86 Megan Ross Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:12.76
 
649 -0.7%
87 Gaby MA Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:12.89
 
649 -1.7%
88 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics 2:13.07
 
659 +0.4% PB
89 Elisabeth Lalpuis Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:13.08
 
643 +2.8% SB
90 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic 2:13.11
 
658 +2.2% PB
91 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:13.17
 
737 -0.8%
92 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic 2:13.21
 
640 +0.7% PB
93 Georgia Guinan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:13.29
 
642 -0.2%
94 Bella Zapata Nitro Swimming 2:13.36
 
640 -0.2%
95 Nicolette Wickes Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:13.42
 
636 -0.6%
96 Delaney Newsome Rice Aquatics 2:13.48
 
638 -1.1%
97 Kendall Brown Rockwall Aquatic 2:13.66
 
632 -3.4%
98 Tammy Praczko Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:13.72
 
634 -1.7%
99 Maggie Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic 2:13.75
 
630 -0.8%
100 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:13.79
 
645 -0.8%
101 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat 2:13.86
 
628
102 Kaia Anderson Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:13.87
 
631 +1.2% SB
103 Lily Gallagher Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:13.98
 
626 +0.2% PB
104 Priscilla Min Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:14.19
 
622 -2.2%
105 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:14.20
 
625 -0.8%
106 Kira Bowling ATAC 2:14.37
 
619 +0.6% PB
106 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team 2:14.37
 
622 -2.8%
108 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic 2:14.46
 
620 -5.3%
109 Tess Ziemba Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:14.50
 
712 -0.2%
110 Jasmine Bui Nitro Swimming 2:14.55
 
618 +0.7% SB
111 Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team 2:14.59
 
658 -3.3%
112 Aubrey Mai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:14.65
 
616 -1.7%
112 Hannah Haughton Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:14.65
 
614 -0.8%
114 Gabriela Saldana North Channel Aquatics 2:14.67
 
629 +0.4% PB
115 Cali Castro Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:14.95
 
624 +1.2% SB
116 Peyton Roemer South Shore Sails 2:15.00
 
607 -2.5%
117 Julia York Nitro Swimming 2:15.01
 
610 -1.5%
118 Caitlin Murphy Nitro Swimming 2:15.29
 
605 -1.3%
119 Jennifer Roessler Metroplex Aquatics 2:15.63
 
596 +0.1% SB
120 Lydia Bauer Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:15.71
 
610 -1.6%
121 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:15.72
 
690 -0.9%
122 Alaya Smith Rockwall Aquatic 2:15.74
 
597 -1.9%
123 Raegan Gutchess Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:15.89
 
594 -3.4%
124 Grace Carey Team Fins 2:15.90
 
591 -1.0%
125 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming 2:16.06
 
604 -1.9%
126 Lauren Melendez Desert Shark Swim Club 2:16.20
 
588 -2.7%
127 Morgan Votava Unattached-Sierra-Nevada (LSC) 2:16.58
 
579 +2.0% SB
128 Ceci Hagewood South Bay Aquatics 2:16.82
 
617 -4.2%
129 Lauren mccormack Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:16.84
 
590 -6.6%
130 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:16.95
 
575 PB
131 Abigail Surley Aggie Swim Club 2:17.03
 
586 -1.9%
132 Maysen Hauck Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:17.18
 
571 -2.5%
133 Isabella Thomas Texas Ford Aquat 2:17.33
 
581 -3.0%
134 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:17.68
 
562 +2.1% PB
135 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine 2:17.77
 
573 -3.8%
136 Julia Cronk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:17.95
 
554 -5.0%
137 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:19.13
 
536 -8.1%
138 Natalie Hilderbrand Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:22.92
 
472 -4.9%
Danielle Carter Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics DQ
Nicole Dundas Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics DQ
Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming NS
Evelyn Ngo Waterloo Swimming NS
Macey Mayer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Kate Smith Dads Club Swim Team NS
Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics DQ
Malia Rausch Nitro Swimming NS
Caitlin Reynera Magnolia Aquatic NS
Chloe Hunt Aggie Swim Club NS
Rachel Simonds Longhorn Aquatics NS
Lauren Partridge Nitro Swimming NS
Lillian Duma North Texas Nada NS
Morgan Schield San Antonio Wave DQ
Gaby Woll Magnolia Aquatic NS
Allie Freeman ATAC NS
Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada NS