Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 51.64
1051 +1.5% PB
2 Aria Bernal Dads Club Swim Team logo 52.54
1008 +0.3% PB
3 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 53.36
980 +0.9% PB
4 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 53.83
948 -0.6%
5 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logo 54.42
921 +3.4% PB
6 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 54.89
909 -0.5%
7 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic logo 54.96
896 -0.5%
8 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 55.27
882 -2.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 54.78
904 +2.1% PB
10 Sydney Stricklin Unattached-Michigan logo 55.29
891 +2.6% PB
11 Gabrielle Anderson Palo Alto logo 55.41
875 +2.4% PB
12 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo 55.97
850 -1.0%
13 Claire Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 56.01
849 +0.4% SB
14 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logo 56.23
839 -1.0%
15 Raime Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 56.28
837 PB
16 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 56.69
818 +0.1% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 55.98
850 -0.3%
18 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 56.08
883 -0.6%
19 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 56.22
839 -0.9%
20 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logo 56.32
835 +1.6% PB
21 Emma Wheal Western Hills logo 56.84
812 +3.6% SB
22 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logo 56.92
808 -0.4%
23 Julia Coffman Club Wolverine logo 57.02
814 -0.4%
24 Jordan Hennig Swim Ohana logo 57.14
799 -0.9%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logo 56.36
833 +2.3% SB
26 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo 56.81
813 -0.9%
27 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 56.86
811 -0.8%
28 Sydney Stanford Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 56.96
807 -0.4%
29 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 57.08
801 -0.2%
30 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logo 57.12
800 +1.4% SB
31 Jewel Huang Club Wolverine logo 57.25
794 -0.1%
32 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logo 57.36
799 +0.2% PB
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic logo 56.78
814 +0.0% PB
33 Eason Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 56.78
852 +0.4% PB
35 Sophia Bernal Dads Club Swim Team logo 56.89
810
36 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logo 57.09
801 -2.8%
37 Caitlin Murphy Nitro Swimming logo 57.28
793 -0.7%
38 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logo 57.47
794 -0.7%
39 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logo 58.24
751 +6.0% PB
Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 52.46
1012 -0.1%
2 Aria Bernal Dads Club Swim Team logo 53.44
966 -1.4%
3 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 53.46
975 +0.8% PB
4 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 53.70
954 -0.4%
5 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 54.93
897 -1.9%
6 Zoe Lusk Palo Alto logo 54.98
895 -0.2%
7 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic logo 55.03
893 -0.6%
8 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logo 55.15
887 +2.1% PB
9 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 55.31
890 -1.3%
10 Gabrielle Anderson Palo Alto logo 55.46
873 +2.3% PB
11 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 55.58
868 +0.7% PB
12 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo 55.64
865 -0.4%
13 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logo 55.77
859 -0.2%
14 Raime Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 56.19
841 PB
15 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 56.25
838 +0.9% PB
16 Sydney Stricklin Unattached-Michigan logo 56.26
847 +0.9% PB
17 Claire Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 56.28
837 -0.0%
18 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 56.35
833 -1.1%
19 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 56.37
833 -1.0%
20 Katelyn Bartley Streamline Aquat logo 56.67
819 -0.7%
21 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 56.68
856 -1.7%
22 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 56.70
818 +0.9% PB
23 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logo 56.77
815 +0.8% PB
24 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logo 56.81
813 -0.2%
25 Jordan Hennig Swim Ohana logo 56.85
811 -0.4%
26 Julia Coffman Club Wolverine logo 56.90
819 -0.2%
27 Emma Wheal Western Hills logo 57.06
802 +3.2% SB
28 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 57.07
802 -0.2%
29 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 57.08
801 -1.2%
30 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logo 57.10
800 +1.0% SB
31 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logo 57.11
800 -2.5%
32 Jewel Huang Club Wolverine logo 57.29
792 -0.2%
33 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logo 57.32
791 +1.1% SB
34 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logo 57.39
798 +0.2% PB
35 Sydney Stanford Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 57.41
787 -1.2%
36 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo 57.43
786 -2.0%
37 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto logo 57.45
785 -0.9%
37 Eason Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 57.45
822 -0.8%
39 Alicia Hale Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 57.65
776 -0.3%
40 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic logo 57.66
776 -1.5%
41 Caitlin Murphy Nitro Swimming logo 57.73
773 -1.4%
42 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logo 57.76
782 -1.2%
42 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logo 57.76
772 -4.0%
44 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logo 57.82
769 +1.3% PB
44 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logo 57.82
769 +6.7% PB
46 Sophia Bernal Dads Club Swim Team logo 57.86
767
47 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logo 57.87
777 +0.3% PB
48 Genna Lammon DART Swimming logo 57.94
764 +1.7% PB
49 Marie Williams Palo Alto logo 58.04
770 +0.3% PB
50 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logo 58.14
755 -0.4%
51 Izzi Henig Palo Alto logo 58.23
752
52 Sarah Cano Nitro Swimming logo 58.29
749 -1.2%
53 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logo 58.35
756 -2.1%
54 Kathryn Kairschner Christus Louisia logo 58.39
755 +0.4% PB
55 Sophia Balmaceda Palo Alto logo 58.44
743 -2.1%
56 Emma Venghaus Dads Club Swim Team logo 58.46
752 -1.8%
57 Melissa Bartlett Waterloo Swimming logo 58.51
740 -2.3%
58 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 58.53
739 +1.7% PB
59 Hannah Farmer Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 58.71
731
60 Isabelle Guerra Lost Creek Aquatics logo 58.72
731 -1.5%
60 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic logo 58.72
731 +2.8% PB
62 Karen Yin Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logo 58.96
731 -0.5%
63 Skye Pineda Lakeside (TX) logo 58.97
720 -2.5%
64 Jia Bertrand Mid-Cities Arlin logo 58.98
720 -1.8%
65 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logo 59.00
729 -1.6%
66 Hannah Milikich Nitro Swimming logo 59.05
717 +1.3% SB
67 Tyler Cates ATAC logo 59.08
725 -0.4%
68 Riley Rhodes Palo Alto logo 59.09
725 +3.2% PB
69 Corine Kaderli Longhorn Aquatics logo 59.13
713 +3.3% PB
70 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics logo 59.21
710 -0.0%
70 Alexandra Harris DART Swimming logo 59.21
710 +5.4% PB
72 Erin Eccleston Loveland Swim Club logo 59.32
705 -1.3%
73 Haley Schmitt Katy Aquatics logo 59.33
705 +3.1% PB
74 Hailey Miller Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logo 59.44
700 +0.4% SB
75 Aubrey Mai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 59.63
693 -0.5%
76 Maddie Mince Club Wolverine logo 59.66
691 PB
77 Sydney Turner DART Swimming logo 59.67
728
78 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logo 59.71
699 -1.4%
78 Rhianna Hensler Unattached-Michigan logo 59.71
689 -1.3%
80 Fernanda Gamez Dads Club Swim Team logo 59.73
688 +1.7% PB
81 Abbey Liao Palo Alto logo 59.74
698 -1.7%
82 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 59.79
686 +1.5% PB
82 Amy Wu Palo Alto logo 59.79
696 -0.5%
84 Josie Brohard Loveland Swim Club logo 59.80
686 -0.8%
85 Maggie Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 59.85
683 -4.1%
85 Jordyn Waters Battleground Area Swim Team logo 59.85
693 +6.0% PB
87 Morgan Votava Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logo 59.93
680 -1.0%
88 Isabelle Meraz DART Swimming logo 59.96
716 -0.6%
89 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.02
686 -4.1%
90 Amelia Cicerelli Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.03
686 +2.9% PB
90 Lillian Metts Rice Aquatics logo 1:00.03
676 +0.1% SB
92 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine logo 1:00.08
684
93 Mya Loniewski Club Wolverine logo 1:00.10
673 -3.2%
94 Tess Ziemba Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:00.19
767 -1.1%
95 Morgan Schield San Antonio Wave logo 1:00.20
679 -4.6%
96 Keianna Pineda DART Swimming logo 1:00.21
669 +0.5% SB
97 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:00.26
677 PB
97 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logo 1:00.26
667 -2.9%
99 Ashley Stahmer Palo Alto logo 1:00.27
666 +0.6% SB
100 Georgia Guinan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:00.32
664 +0.6% PB
101 Peyton Roemer South Shore Sails logo 1:00.36
662 +2.7% SB
102 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:00.38
662 +1.7% SB
103 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.39
671 +3.9% PB
104 Delaney Newsome Rice Aquatics logo 1:00.42
660 +0.1% PB
105 Peyton Wang Palo Alto logo 1:00.51
656 +0.7% PB
105 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.51
656 -1.5%
107 Aspyn Osburn Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:00.53
656 -2.7%
108 Rachel Simonds Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:00.54
665 -3.1%
109 Mackenzie Stewart Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.71
648 -0.1%
110 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:00.74
647 PB
111 Katherine Bush Christus Louisia logo 1:00.75
647 -2.5%
112 Elisabeth Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 1:00.77
646 -0.1%
113 Audrey Dieckert Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:00.78
645 +0.5% PB
114 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 1:00.81
803 +3.4% PB
115 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logo 1:00.87
679 +3.7% PB
116 Elizabeth Goode South Shore Sails logo 1:00.91
640 -2.5%
117 Bella Zapata Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.93
639 -1.4%
118 Mackenzie Ayala DART Swimming logo 1:00.96
638 +0.9% SB
119 Mia Keranen Club Wolverine logo 1:01.01
646 +0.2% SB
120 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine logo 1:01.04
645 +2.9% PB
120 Grace Carey Team Fins logo 1:01.04
635 -1.8%
122 Emilie Parks Nitro Swimming logo 1:01.14
631 -1.7%
123 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logo 1:01.21
638 -0.8%
124 Zody Bennett Aggie Swim Club logo 1:01.31
721 -2.3%
125 Lauren Quincy Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:01.36
622 -0.6%
126 Emma Krug Rice Aquatics logo 1:01.38
621 -1.0%
127 Kelli Curington Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:01.49
617 -1.3%
128 Emily Lock Club Wolverine logo 1:01.52
616 +1.9% PB
129 Kalissa Niles Energy Core Swimming logo 1:01.64
621 -1.0%
130 Natalie Hilderbrand Palo Alto logo 1:01.68
609 -1.8%
131 Priscilla Wongso Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.70
609 -2.2%
132 Rae Friesz ATAC logo 1:01.81
604 -1.9%
133 Caitie Mansker Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:02.13
592 +0.5% SB
134 Erika Dahlgren DART Swimming logo 1:02.31
621 -3.0%
135 Ashlyn Carroll Nitro Swimming logo 1:02.39
581
136 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:02.45
579 -0.3%
137 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:02.52
576 -0.8%
137 Matti Friesz ATAC logo 1:02.52
576 -3.2%
139 Olivia Cone Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:02.62
573 +1.1% SB
140 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:02.66
581 -0.1%
141 Autumn Daize Western Hills logo 1:02.67
580 -0.7%
142 Claire Lin Palo Alto logo 1:02.77
567 -1.1%
143 Emma Carr El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:05.94
449 +1.1% SB
Dailey Parker COM Aquatics logo DQ
Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logo DQ
Emma Garfield Lakeside (TX) logo NS
Allison Chang Metroplex Aquatics logo NS
Noa Johnson Nitro Swimming logo NS
Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming logo NS
Lexi Pickens Dads Club Swim Team logo NS