Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

200 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 1:53.19
996 PB
2 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 1:55.80
954 +0.8% PB
3 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:56.11
936 +2.0% PB
4 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 1:57.25
930 +0.7% PB
5 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:58.08
910 +3.7% PB
6 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 1:58.65
889 +2.3% PB
7 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 1:58.71
886 -0.2%
8 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logo 1:59.14
889 +1.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sydney Stricklin Unattached-Michigan logo 1:58.75
901 +1.7% PB
10 Sam Siebenaller Texas A&M Club logo 1:58.85
883 -0.7%
11 Zoe Lusk Palo Alto logo 1:59.02
880 +4.7% PB
12 Mollie Wright COM Aquatics logo 1:59.55
870 +1.3% PB
13 Camryn Toney Texas A&M Club logo 1:59.66
867 +1.3% SB
14 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 1:59.69
879 -1.1%
15 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:00.21
859 +1.6% PB
16 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo 2:03.36
800
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 1:59.01
882 +1.2% PB
18 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 1:59.25
887 +1.6% PB
19 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:00.50
863 +2.9% PB
20 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 2:00.88
883 +0.2% PB
21 Claire Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:01.13
841 +2.4% SB
22 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:02.09
837 +1.0% PB
23 Eason Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 2:02.30
856 +1.5% PB
24 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:02.68
822 +1.3% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 2:00.06
872 +1.7% PB
26 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:01.74
840 -1.0%
27 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logo 2:01.76
830 +2.6% SB
28 Katelyn Bartley Streamline Aquat logo 2:01.90
837 PB
29 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:02.66
827 +1.1% PB
30 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo 2:02.71
812 -1.0%
31 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logo 2:02.74
825 +3.2% PB
32 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 2:02.87
818 +0.2% SB
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:00.74
849 +5.2% PB
34 Emma Garfield Lakeside (TX) logo 2:02.20
821 +1.4% SB
35 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:03.77
806 +4.9% PB
36 Melissa Bartlett Waterloo Swimming logo 2:03.91
789 +3.2% PB
37 Sarah Cano Nitro Swimming logo 2:04.42
780 -0.7%
38 Karen Yin Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logo 2:05.73
770 +1.1% PB
39 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logo 2:07.02
746 +4.6% PB
40 Hannah Milikich Nitro Swimming logo 2:08.17
711 +3.5% SB
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Karen Yin Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logo 2:06.44
757 +0.6% PB
2 Jia Bertrand Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:07.85
727 -1.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 1:54.77
965
2 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 1:55.40
962 +1.1% PB
3 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 1:57.63
923 +0.3% PB
4 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logo 1:57.83
914 +2.9% PB
5 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 1:58.80
886 +2.2% PB
6 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:59.14
889 +2.9% PB
7 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:59.19
876 -0.6%
8 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 1:59.45
871 -0.9%
9 Camryn Toney Texas A&M Club logo 1:59.50
871 +1.5% PB
10 Zoe Lusk Palo Alto logo 1:59.93
862 +3.9% PB
11 Sam Siebenaller Texas A&M Club logo 1:59.95
862 -1.6%
12 Sydney Stricklin Unattached-Michigan logo 1:59.98
877 +0.7% PB
13 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:00.15
860 +1.7% PB
14 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 2:00.34
866 -1.7%
15 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo 2:00.45
854
16 Mollie Wright COM Aquatics logo 2:00.56
850 +0.4% PB
17 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logo 2:00.85
847 PB
18 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:01.17
850 +2.3% PB
19 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:01.31
838 -0.7%
20 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:01.42
850 +1.6% PB
21 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 2:01.55
870 -0.3%
22 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:01.56
843 +2.2% PB
23 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 2:01.64
841 -0.4%
24 Eason Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 2:01.66
868 +2.0% PB
25 Claire Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:02.04
824 +1.7% SB
26 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 2:02.11
833 -0.0%
27 Katelyn Bartley Streamline Aquat logo 2:02.65
822 PB
28 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:02.93
817 -2.0%
29 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:03.47
812 +0.4% PB
30 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 2:03.48
807 -0.3%
31 Sydney Stanford Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:03.70
803 +0.8% PB
32 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logo 2:03.72
793 +1.1% SB
33 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo 2:03.73
793 -1.8%
34 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logo 2:04.17
799 +2.1% PB
35 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto logo 2:04.30
792 +2.8% SB
36 Marie Williams Palo Alto logo 2:04.65
790 -0.1%
37 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:04.70
775 +2.1% PB
38 Riley Rhodes Palo Alto logo 2:04.76
788 +1.3% PB
38 Julia Coffman Club Wolverine logo 2:04.76
788 +5.3% PB
40 Jewel Huang Club Wolverine logo 2:05.12
767 -1.2%
41 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:05.17
780 +3.8% SB
42 Josie Brohard Loveland Swim Club logo 2:05.23
765 +3.9% PB
42 Erin Eccleston Loveland Swim Club logo 2:05.23
765 +2.1% PB
44 Sarah Cano Nitro Swimming logo 2:05.24
765 -1.3%
45 Melissa Bartlett Waterloo Swimming logo 2:05.69
756 +1.8% PB
46 Emma Garfield Lakeside (TX) logo 2:05.88
753 -1.6%
47 Emma Venghaus Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:06.06
764 -1.0%
48 Mya Loniewski Club Wolverine logo 2:06.15
748 +1.0% SB
49 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logo 2:06.25
760 +5.2% PB
50 Hannah Milikich Nitro Swimming logo 2:06.30
745 +4.9% PB
52 Jia Bertrand Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:06.95
743 -0.8%
51 Karen Yin Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logo 2:06.95
748 +0.2% SB
53 Hope Jestes Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:07.54
723 +1.2% SB
54 Tyler Cates ATAC logo 2:07.59
736 +1.3% PB
55 Skye Pineda Lakeside (TX) logo 2:07.66
730 -0.2%
55 Tess Ziemba Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:07.66
804 +0.3% SB
57 Lauren Quincy Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:07.75
717 +4.4% SB
58 Isabelle Guerra Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:07.76
719 +1.7% SB
59 Hailey Miller Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logo 2:07.78
716 +1.4% PB
60 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:07.87
717 +5.7% PB
61 Morgan Votava Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logo 2:08.06
713 +7.9% PB
62 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logo 2:08.42
721 +3.2% PB
63 Maggie Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:08.43
707 -1.6%
63 Aspyn Osburn Lubbock Swim Clu logo 2:08.43
707 -1.6%
65 Madeline Kruchten Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:08.45
720 +1.6% PB
66 Delaney Newsome Rice Aquatics logo 2:08.63
713 +1.1% PB
67 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logo 2:09.05
705 -2.8%
68 Morgan Krepp Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:09.09
693
69 Emilie Parks Nitro Swimming logo 2:09.17
691 +1.4% PB
70 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:09.27
706 +0.5% SB
71 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:09.31
705 +1.4% PB
72 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 2:09.36
704 +4.3% PB
73 Elisabeth Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 2:09.38
690 +0.7% PB
74 Lillian Metts Rice Aquatics logo 2:09.45
688 +9.5% SB
75 Corine Kaderli Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:09.57
686 +1.8% SB
76 Fernanda Gamez Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:09.70
684 -0.7%
77 Abbey Liao Palo Alto logo 2:09.80
696 +0.8% PB
78 Peyton Roemer South Shore Sails logo 2:10.10
675 +5.3% PB
79 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:10.26
688 +3.0% PB
80 Amy Wu Palo Alto logo 2:10.44
685 +0.7% PB
81 Malia Rausch Nitro Swimming logo 2:10.52
683 -2.7%
82 Morgan Schield San Antonio Wave logo 2:10.70
680 -1.5%
83 Alexandra Harris DART Swimming logo 2:10.74
675 -1.0%
84 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:10.79
679 -1.0%
84 Morgan Riley Nitro Swimming logo 2:10.79
674 +1.4% PB
86 Matti Friesz ATAC logo 2:10.91
672 -1.0%
87 Bella Zapata Nitro Swimming logo 2:11.33
665 -0.3%
88 Jordyn Waters Battleground Area Swim Team logo 2:11.38
668 +0.6% PB
89 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logo 2:11.60
664 -1.5%
89 Erika Dahlgren DART Swimming logo 2:11.60
687 +0.8% PB
91 Kathryn Kairschner Christus Louisia logo 2:11.77
661 -2.5%
92 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:12.46
645 +0.1% SB
93 Rae Friesz ATAC logo 2:12.61
631 -0.6%
94 Allison Reed Lakeside (TX) logo 2:13.06
625 +1.9% PB
95 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logo 2:13.27
631 +5.3% SB
96 Amelia Cicerelli Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.22
619 +2.1% PB
97 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.59
613 +1.2% SB
98 Dailey Parker COM Aquatics logo 2:15.27
585 +1.6% SB
99 Olivia Cone Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:16.18
581 +3.5% SB
100 Natalie Hilderbrand Palo Alto logo 2:16.34
578 -1.6%
101 Emma Carr El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:38.20
239 -3.7%
Haley Schmitt Katy Aquatics logo DQ
Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logo NS
Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo NS
Alli Haak Club Wolverine logo NS
Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logo NS
Jordan Hennig Swim Ohana logo DQ