Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • College Station, TX

1650 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mikey Calvillo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 15:05.65
932 +0.7% PB
2 Ford Blaylock Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 15:06.14
921 +1.6% PB
3 Alexander Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 15:24.41
873 +0.6% SB
4 Luke Stuart Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 15:30.42
857 +0.3% PB
5 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 15:32.17
901 +1.8% PB
6 Chris Lindley North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 15:33.49
859 +0.6% PB
7 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 15:44.87
869 +0.2% SB
8 Richard Dauksher Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 15:44.93
830 +0.5% PB
9 Riley Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 15:46.16
817 +1.3% PB
10 Lukas Gately Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 15:49.44
819 -0.4%
11 BK King Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 16:00.17
792 +3.0% SB
12 Cole Giandinoto Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 16:00.61
781 +0.6% PB
13 Jackson Wuthrich Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 16:01.65
778 PB
14 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 16:04.01
782 -2.4%
15 Walt Dauksher Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 16:06.56
766 PB
16 Joseph Carson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 16:07.67
763 +1.8% PB
17 Sokol Bajraktari Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 16:08.02
772 PB
18 Mason Kelber North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 16:11.09
803 +1.2% PB
19 Bryce Flynn Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 16:11.35
803 +0.6% PB
20 Eric Phegley Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 16:11.85
753 -0.5%
21 Gavin Giandinoto Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 16:13.24
798 PB
22 Aidan Dulaney Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 16:14.35
756 -1.0%
23 Andrew Ehler Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 16:18.40
737 PB
24 Cooper Fitzgibbon Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 16:18.89
745 +0.9% PB
25 Riley Miller Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 16:19.13
745 PB
26 Joe Zales DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 16:20.49
741 -0.6%
27 Aidan Clark Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 16:22.08
776 +0.6% PB
28 Kyle Valdez Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 16:23.74
772 -1.8%
29 Blake Ellinor Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 16:24.47
732 +0.4% PB
30 Mason Wong Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 16:26.96
764
31 Nathan Kenigsberg Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 16:27.60
724 -0.2%
32 Trent Culbertson Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 16:31.92
752 -1.2%
33 Brandon Mahan Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 16:32.99
750 +0.3% PB
34 David Rollins Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 16:33.63
709 +0.8% PB
35 Shrey Shankar Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 16:37.78
738 -0.8%
36 Mark Shoemaker Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 16:39.37
696 PB
37 Ethan Hansbury Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 16:42.02
689 +0.1% PB
38 Holt Ragsdale Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 16:42.34
688 +3.9% PB
39 Noah Cuello Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 16:42.51
688
40 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 16:43.78
724 +0.6% PB
41 Scott Roberson Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-South Texas (LSC) 16:44.87
721 PB
42 Conley Savage Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 16:47.08
716 -1.7%
43 Robert Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 16:53.33
662 -1.8%
44 Danny Henry Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 16:53.68
700 -2.2%
45 Aidan Vulgas Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logoSierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) 16:55.53
696 -0.5%
46 Wade Meaders Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 17:14.98
612 +5.2% PB
Grayden Nelson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics NS