Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

200 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:10.78
929 -2.0%
2 Emma Garfield Lakeside (TX) logo 2:12.48
902 +0.5% PB
3 Jadyn Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logo 2:15.61
896 +4.1% PB
4 Zoe Lusk Palo Alto logo 2:17.11
829 +1.0% SB
5 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 2:17.61
821 +2.3% SB
6 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:19.43
837 +1.1% PB
7 Sophia Garrison Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logo 2:20.31
824 +4.0% SB
8 Allison Chang Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:21.06
768 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 2:19.29
809 +1.4% SB
10 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logo 2:19.37
794 +1.5% SB
11 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logo 2:19.51
792 +1.4% SB
12 Amber Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:20.38
778 +1.2% PB
13 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 2:20.69
818 -0.4%
14 Elise Johnson Loveland Swim Club logo 2:20.81
772 +0.8% PB
15 Caitlin Reynera Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:21.04
768 -0.8%
16 Megan Ross Palo Alto logo 2:23.24
735 +2.5% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 2:20.28
854 -0.3%
18 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 2:22.17
796 +5.8% PB
19 Julia York Nitro Swimming logo 2:22.44
761 +1.2% PB
20 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logo 2:22.58
790 -1.5%
21 Jennifer Roessler Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:22.76
742 +4.5% PB
22 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logo 2:22.79
786 +3.4% PB
23 Lydia Bauer Palo Alto logo 2:22.92
784 +1.1% PB
24 Marie Williams Palo Alto logo 2:24.41
762 +0.8% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:19.74
833 +2.4% PB
26 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logo 2:20.68
788 +4.3% PB
27 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 2:22.13
826 +0.3% PB
28 Lauren Partridge Nitro Swimming logo 2:23.02
738 -0.3%
29 Julia Roberto Nitro Swimming logo 2:23.23
780 +2.1% PB
30 Lauren mccormack Palo Alto logo 2:24.51
761 -2.5%
31 Amy Wu Palo Alto logo 2:24.65
759 -1.1%
32 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 2:24.91
710 +0.2% PB
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logo 2:21.80
771 +0.3% PB
34 Lauren Raike San Antonio Wave logo 2:23.41
732 PB
35 Alyssa Sorensen Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:23.66
773 +1.6% PB
36 Raegan Gutchess Lakeside (TX) logo 2:24.03
737 +2.2% PB
37 Sara Rattray Aquatex Swim Team logo 2:24.65
728 PB
38 Bridget Hibbler Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:25.34
703 +2.7% PB
39 Jia Bertrand Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:26.36
702 +0.3% PB
40 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:27.46
686 +1.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Garfield Lakeside (TX) logo 2:13.96
878 -0.7%
2 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:15.35
856 -5.6%
3 Zoe Lusk Palo Alto logo 2:16.28
842 +1.6% SB
4 Jadyn Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logo 2:17.53
867 +2.8% PB
5 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 2:18.22
812 +1.8% SB
5 Allison Chang Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:18.22
812 +1.9% PB
7 Sophia Garrison Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logo 2:18.26
855 +5.4% SB
8 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:19.72
833 +0.9% PB
9 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 2:19.81
801 +1.0% SB
10 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logo 2:20.22
781 +0.9% SB
11 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 2:20.88
815 -0.5%
12 Elise Johnson Loveland Swim Club logo 2:21.16
766 +0.5% PB
13 Caitlin Reynera Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:21.17
766 -0.9%
14 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logo 2:21.24
765 +0.1% SB
15 Amber Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:21.27
765 +0.6% PB
16 Megan Ross Palo Alto logo 2:22.66
744 +2.9% PB
17 Julia York Nitro Swimming logo 2:23.06
751 +0.8% PB
18 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logo 2:23.08
781 +3.2% PB
19 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 2:23.10
812 -2.3%
20 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logo 2:23.26
779 -1.9%
21 Lydia Bauer Palo Alto logo 2:23.44
777 +0.8% PB
22 Jennifer Roessler Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:23.82
726 +3.8% PB
23 Marie Williams Palo Alto logo 2:23.85
770 +1.2% PB
24 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 2:23.93
769 +4.7% PB
25 Lauren Partridge Nitro Swimming logo 2:23.99
723 -1.0%
26 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:24.09
767 -0.6%
27 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logo 2:24.18
735 +2.0% SB
28 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 2:24.21
720 +0.7% PB
29 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 2:24.22
795 -1.2%
30 Julia Roberto Nitro Swimming logo 2:24.28
764 +1.4% PB
31 Lauren mccormack Palo Alto logo 2:24.30
764 -2.4%
32 Amy Wu Palo Alto logo 2:24.38
763 -1.0%
33 Raegan Gutchess Lakeside (TX) logo 2:24.62
728 +1.8% PB
34 Alyssa Sorensen Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:24.73
757 +0.9% PB
35 Gaby MA Palo Alto logo 2:24.81
725 -0.4%
36 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logo 2:25.09
721 -2.0%
37 Bridget Hibbler Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:25.17
706 +2.8% PB
38 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:25.67
712 +2.8% PB
39 Lauren Raike San Antonio Wave logo 2:25.71
698 PB
40 Jia Bertrand Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:25.75
711 +0.7% PB
41 Sara Rattray Aquatex Swim Team logo 2:26.13
706 PB
42 Kaia Anderson Palo Alto logo 2:26.18
705 +2.3% PB
43 Gaby Woll Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:26.25
735 -0.9%
44 Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:26.39
732 -1.5%
45 Audrey Holden Palo Alto logo 2:26.43
762 +1.4% PB
46 Sydney Harris Palo Alto logo 2:26.46
732 +0.8% PB
47 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:26.60
730 -1.5%
48 Alaya Smith Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:26.61
698 -3.6%
49 Ali Sippel Katy Aquatics logo 2:26.71
683 -0.3%
50 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:27.02
692 -0.4%
51 Ceci Hagewood South Bay Aquatics logo 2:27.23
720 -2.2%
52 Zoe Mekus Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:27.54
685 +0.1% SB
53 Emma Taylor Lakeside (TX) logo 2:27.58
670 +2.9% PB
54 Corine Kaderli Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:28.12
662 +2.3% SB
55 Gracen McInturff Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:28.18
661 +3.7% PB
56 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logo 2:28.25
736 -2.3%
57 Kylie Bennett Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:28.32
659 +1.1% PB
58 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:28.35
704 +0.7% PB
59 Emma Ballantyne Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:28.69
699 +1.9% PB
60 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 2:28.81
697 +1.0% SB
61 Zoe Evangelist Dallas Mustangs logo 2:28.90
665 -1.2%
62 Hannah Haughton Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 2:28.92
650 -0.4%
63 Taylor Schaffer Palo Alto logo 2:28.94
695 -0.6%
64 Morgan Krepp Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:29.03
649 -0.2%
65 Priscilla Min Palo Alto logo 2:29.07
648 -2.6%
66 Mya Loniewski Club Wolverine logo 2:29.33
644
67 Nicole Dundas Palo Alto logo 2:29.39
658 -0.4%
67 Leani Gonzalez ATAC logo 2:29.39
688 +1.2% PB
69 PJ Day COM Aquatics logo 2:29.62
685 -1.6%
70 Ainsley Dodson Rice Aquatics logo 2:29.65
685 +3.2% SB
71 Lindsey Case Club Wolverine logo 2:29.99
680 -0.1%
72 Isabella Thomas Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:30.21
677 +0.4% SB
72 Kendall Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:30.21
632 -4.5%
74 Abigail Surley Aggie Swim Club logo 2:30.81
668 -1.2%
75 Katie Roberson Katy Aquatics logo 2:31.28
630 +0.5% PB
76 Sara Kos DART Swimming logo 2:31.29
765 PB
77 Maddie McGaughey Palo Alto logo 2:31.42
628 -1.1%
78 Lilia Clark Heart of Texas logo 2:31.64
611 -0.4%
79 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logo 2:31.71
655 +2.2% PB
80 Sydney Criscitiello Aggie Swim Club logo 2:31.80
623 -1.4%
81 Sierra Moralez Battleground Area Swim Team logo 2:31.86
622 +4.9% PB
81 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logo 2:31.86
622 -0.2%
83 Lillian Duma North Texas Nada logo 2:31.87
622 -1.1%
84 Aurelie Migault North Texas Nada logo 2:32.29
616 -0.5%
85 Jaden Pipes Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:32.56
598 -2.0%
86 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:33.23
633
87 Maggie Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:33.59
583 -2.7%
88 Maya Anderson COM Aquatics logo 2:33.63
582 +2.4% PB
89 Kelly Digby Nitro Swimming logo 2:34.05
622 -3.0%
90 Danielle Lelinski Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:34.20
620 +1.8% PB
91 Georgia Decker Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:35.49
601 -3.8%
92 Maegan Ruane South Bay Aquatics logo 2:40.19
567 -0.6%
93 Clarissa Vincent Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:43.01
453 +3.1% SB
Parisa Beladi Lakeside (TX) logo DQ
Francesca Iova Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo DQ
Sam Caro Lost Creek Aquatics logo DQ
Christine Huang Southwestern Aquatics Team logo NS
Emily Sandwisch Texas Ford Aquat logo DQ
Allie Freeman ATAC logo DQ