Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • College Station, TX

400 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 3:49.58
996 +2.3% PB
2 Mikey Calvillo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 3:50.60
925 +1.5% PB
3 Braden Vines COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 3:51.81
894 +3.2% PB
4 Alberto Gomez Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 3:51.92
893
5 Cameron Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 3:55.88
929 +1.7% PB
6 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 3:56.70
920 -0.1%
7 Logan Davis North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 3:58.67
822 -1.7%
8 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 4:04.67
788 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alexander Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 3:57.58
833 +2.6% PB
10 Jed Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-North Texas (LSC) 3:57.86
858 +2.2% PB
11 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 3:59.43
814 -0.2%
12 Chris Lindley North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 4:00.71
818 +1.3% PB
13 Ford Blaylock Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 4:01.22
795 +0.1% SB
14 Ben Smith Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 4:02.17
803 +0.3% PB
15 David Hallaron North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 4:02.31
802 +0.7% PB
16 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 4:02.46
800 -0.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:00.83
827 -0.3%
18 Parker Benn Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:01.36
794 +0.3% PB
19 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:01.49
871 +0.8% PB
20 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 4:01.62
869 +1.5% PB
21 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 4:01.68
869 +6.2% PB
22 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:05.65
778 +1.8% PB
23 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:05.81
827 +4.0% PB
Jack Venker Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club DQ
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Brian Copley Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:00.60
819 +5.6% PB
26 Kolos Nagy Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 4:00.83
817 +3.3% PB
27 Richard Dauksher Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 4:01.66
808 +0.0% PB
28 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 4:01.82
807 +0.4% PB
29 Elliott Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 4:02.56
810 +2.7% PB
30 Kyle Valdez Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:03.82
847 -0.1%
31 Christopher Rinard Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:04.11
783 +0.8% SB
32 Matthew Barrett Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 4:13.42
691 -3.7%
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 4:01.79
807 +3.6% PB
34 Munzy Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 4:01.90
866 +0.6% PB
35 Davis Bryan Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 4:05.13
756 -0.5%
36 Cooper Fitzgibbon Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:06.53
759 +0.7% PB
37 Joseph Carson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:07.75
729 +1.5% PB
38 Kyle Bodemer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 4:09.41
730 +0.9% PB
39 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:09.45
790 +1.7% PB
40 David Rollins Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 4:09.81
726 +0.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 3:51.79
972 +1.3% PB
2 Mikey Calvillo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 3:52.34
906 +0.8% PB
3 Braden Vines COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 3:53.03
881 +2.7% PB
4 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 3:57.34
914 -0.4%
5 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 3:57.46
862 PB
6 Alberto Gomez Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 3:57.49
834
7 Logan Davis North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 3:58.17
827 -1.5%
8 Cameron Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 3:58.62
900 +0.5% PB
9 Ben Smith Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 3:58.83
838 +1.6% PB
10 Chris Lindley North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 4:00.82
817 +1.3% PB
11 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 4:01.75
790 -1.1%
12 David Hallaron North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 4:01.77
807 +0.9% PB
13 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 4:01.88
806 -0.5%
13 Ford Blaylock Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 4:01.88
789 -0.2%
15 Alexander Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:02.06
787 +0.7% SB
16 Jed Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-North Texas (LSC) 4:02.26
813 +0.4% PB
17 Parker Benn Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:02.62
781 -0.2%
18 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 4:02.70
858 +1.0% PB
19 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:02.89
856 +0.3% PB
20 Jack Venker Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 4:02.96
778 -0.7%
21 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 4:03.22
853 +5.6% PB
22 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:03.47
800 +2.7% PB
22 Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:03.47
800 -1.4%
24 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:03.48
850 +4.9% PB
25 Kyle Valdez Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:03.60
849 0.0%
26 Brian Copley Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:03.61
788 +4.4% SB
27 Kolos Nagy Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 4:04.01
784 +2.1% PB
28 Richard Dauksher Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 4:04.04
784 -0.9%
28 Elliott Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 4:04.04
795 +2.1% PB
30 Christopher Rinard Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:04.12
783 +0.8% SB
31 Matthew Barrett Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 4:05.39
770 -0.4%
32 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 4:05.53
769 -1.1%
33 Cooper Fitzgibbon Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:05.68
767 +1.0% PB
34 Kyle Bodemer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 4:06.47
759 +2.0% PB
35 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:06.54
819 +2.8% PB
36 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:06.79
767 -3.1%
37 Lukas Bauer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:06.82
739 -1.0%
38 Davis Bryan Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 4:06.83
738 -1.2%
39 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 4:06.85
756 +1.6% SB
40 Jaykob Williams North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 4:06.91
766 PB
41 Joseph Carson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:07.35
733 +1.7% PB
42 David Rollins Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 4:07.60
748 +1.2% PB
42 Brayden Rudd Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 4:07.60
748 -2.3%
44 Lukas Gately Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 4:07.87
745 +1.4% PB
45 Dylan Sewell DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 4:08.54
739 +0.1% SB
46 Munzy Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 4:08.56
799 -2.2%
47 Max Jones Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 4:08.58
738 +3.0% PB
48 John Stewart Christus Louisia logoChristus Louisia 4:08.62
721 +0.9% PB
49 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 4:08.66
738 -0.6%
50 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 4:08.69
748 -0.5%
51 Johan Pretorius Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 4:08.74
797 +6.1% PB
52 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 4:08.76
747 PB
53 Luke Dimiceli Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 4:09.08
794 -0.0%
53 Joey Shine Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 4:09.08
733 +0.0% PB
53 Drake Manuello Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 4:09.08
733 -1.8%
56 Thad Dickerson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 4:09.15
743 +1.9% PB
57 Nathan Kenigsberg Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 4:09.29
731 +1.8% PB
58 Eric Phegley Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:09.37
713 +0.5% SB
59 Colton Smith Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:09.48
740 +2.8% PB
60 Will Corona Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 4:10.79
717 -2.4%
61 Brady Cawthon COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 4:11.15
773 +1.5% PB
62 Luke Funderburk Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 4:11.22
712 0.0%
63 Bryce Flynn Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 4:11.57
769 +5.7% PB
64 Robert Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 4:11.77
707 +1.3% PB
65 Jackson Dement Texas Terrapins logoTexas Terrapins 4:12.32
762 +4.3% PB
66 Greg Raper Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 4:12.83
697 -2.9%
67 Mac Boyle Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 4:13.59
700 +0.8% PB
68 Jack Schertler Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:13.78
687 -0.1%
69 Aidan Vulgas Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logoSierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) 4:14.43
691 +0.3% PB
70 Will McKinney Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 4:14.46
741 +0.3% PB
71 Matyi Mayo Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 4:15.59
730 +2.6% PB
72 Lucas Walker Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:15.66
669 -3.2%
73 Noah Cuello Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:15.87
667 -3.0%
74 Matthew Su Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 4:15.90
677 +0.3% PB
75 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 4:15.99
726 +1.1% PB
76 Rayane Aboukinane Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 4:16.59
720 +3.2% PB
77 Jake Nelms Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 4:16.60
660 -1.0%
78 Joe Zales DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 4:16.81
658 -2.7%
79 Markus Egger Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 4:16.82
658 +1.4% PB
80 Kelvin Tay Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:17.64
650 +0.4% SB
81 Garrett Stansel Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 4:17.69
660 -0.2%
82 Andrew Polcyn Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 4:17.74
649 -1.3%
83 Jabez Lee Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 4:18.28
655 -2.0%
84 Conley Savage Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 4:18.48
702 +0.6% PB
85 Andres Saa Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 4:18.65
701 -1.2%
86 Colin Bowling ATAC logoATAC 4:19.57
632 -2.7%
87 Justin Schaefer Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 4:19.71
690 -1.9%
88 Layton Anderson Champion Aquatic Team logoChampion Aquatic Team 4:20.38
624
89 C. J. Fortune Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 4:20.49
606 +3.5% SB
90 Jack Hansen Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-South Texas (LSC) 4:21.30
616 +1.5% PB
91 Bob Timuruly Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 4:21.58
673 -0.4%
92 Nicholas Daniels Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 4:21.88
670 -3.1%
93 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 4:22.06
619 PB
94 Chris Rickabaugh Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 4:22.26
666 -0.8%
95 Mark Shoemaker Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 4:22.89
601 -3.4%
96 Hector Bayaborda Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 4:26.95
564
97 Mithuun Ramesh Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:28.48
609 -5.7%
Garrison Vacek Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat NS
Jack Grieshop Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming NS
Ridge Livermore Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS