Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • College Station, TX

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics 1:54.88
 
971 +2.6% PB
2 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming 1:57.16
 
919 -0.1%
3 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming 1:57.43
 
914 +1.0% PB
4 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat 1:57.83
 
913 +0.7% SB
5 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics 1:58.05
 
909 +1.3% SB
5 Tiffany Futscher Texas A&M Club 1:58.05
 
903 +0.1% PB
7 Kara Eisenmann Texas A&M Club 1:58.39
 
897 +0.7% PB
8 Dorothy Halmy Texas A&M Club 1:58.61
 
894 +1.0% PB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine 2:00.22
 
866 +1.1% PB
10 Natalie Whalen Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:00.58
 
859 -0.1%
11 Mollie Wright City of Midland Swim team 2:01.66
 
841 +0.3% PB
12 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team 2:02.04
 
840 +4.9% SB
13 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming 2:02.43
 
840 +2.4% PB
14 Raime Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) 2:03.18
 
815 +0.8% PB
15 Bronwyn Tuff Magnolia Aquatic 2:04.45
 
793 +0.0% SB
16 Megan Morris Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:04.95
 
784 -0.1%
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:02.52
 
831 +1.3% PB
18 Gabrielle Anderson Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:02.93
 
819 +1.6% SB
19 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics 2:02.94
 
824 +0.1% PB
20 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming 2:03.44
 
810 +1.8% SB
21 Sarah Holt Christus Louisia 2:03.83
 
816 +0.8% PB
22 Bella Strash Streamline Aquat 2:04.30
 
795 -0.7%
23 Bri Hodgkins Metroplex Aquatics 2:04.54
 
791 +1.0% PB
24 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:05.19
 
786 -1.9%
D Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics 2:03.39
 
817 +3.0% PB
26 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic 2:04.00
 
813 +1.6% PB
27 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming 2:04.13
 
804 +1.6% PB
28 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat 2:04.31
 
801 -0.2%
29 Ashlyn Carroll Nitro Swimming 2:05.95
 
767 +0.5% PB
30 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming 2:06.72
 
791 PB
31 Riley Edmundson Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:06.99
 
762 +1.4% PB
32 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics 2:08.74
 
721 -2.0%
E Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
33 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat 2:03.81
 
816 +0.2% PB
34 Macey Mayer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:05.73
 
771 +2.8% PB
35 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic 2:06.49
 
758 +2.3% SB
36 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat 2:06.72
 
755 +1.5% PB
37 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:07.18
 
747 +0.1% PB
38 Emily Sandwisch Texas Ford Aquat 2:08.43
 
726 +0.7% SB
39 Hannah Milikich Nitro Swimming 2:08.87
 
719 +0.0% SB
40 Madeline Williams Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:12.31
 
668 +5.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics 1:56.47
 
943 +1.2% PB
2 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming 1:57.61
 
911 -0.5%
3 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat 1:58.28
 
905 +0.3% SB
4 Kara Eisenmann Texas A&M Club 1:58.42
 
897 +0.7% PB
5 Tiffany Futscher Texas A&M Club 1:58.74
 
891 -0.5%
6 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics 1:59.04
 
892 +0.5% SB
7 Dorothy Halmy Texas A&M Club 1:59.44
 
879 +0.4% SB
8 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming 2:00.15
 
867 -1.3%
9 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team 2:00.93
 
859 +5.8% PB
10 Natalie Whalen Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:01.37
 
846 -0.8%
11 Mollie Wright City of Midland Swim team 2:02.17
 
832 -0.1%
12 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine 2:02.18
 
832 -0.5%
13 Bronwyn Tuff Magnolia Aquatic 2:02.66
 
823 +1.5% PB
14 Raime Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) 2:02.69
 
823 +1.2% PB
15 Izzi Henig Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:02.70
 
823 -0.3%
16 Megan Morris Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:03.56
 
808 +1.0% PB
17 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming 2:03.67
 
818 +1.4% PB
18 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics 2:03.73
 
811 -0.6%
19 Gabrielle Anderson Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:03.89
 
802 +0.8% SB
20 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:03.94
 
807 +0.2% PB
21 Sarah Holt Christus Louisia 2:04.37
 
806 +0.4% PB
22 Bella Strash Streamline Aquat 2:04.48
 
792 -0.9%
23 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming 2:04.57
 
791 +0.9% SB
24 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming 2:04.84
 
792 +3.6% SB
25 Bri Hodgkins Metroplex Aquatics 2:04.99
 
784 +0.6% PB
26 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:05.02
 
789 -1.8%
27 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic 2:05.24
 
792 +0.6% SB
28 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics 2:05.61
 
779 +1.2% PB
29 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming 2:05.79
 
776 +0.3% PB
30 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat 2:05.81
 
775 -1.4%
31 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming 2:05.93
 
804 PB
32 Riley Edmundson Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:06.14
 
777 +2.1% PB
33 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics 2:06.27
 
762 -0.0%
34 Ashlyn Carroll Nitro Swimming 2:06.65
 
756 -0.1%
35 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat 2:06.70
 
767 -2.1%
36 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club 2:07.20
 
746 +0.5% PB
37 Erin Eccleston Loveland Swim Club 2:07.27
 
745
38 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine 2:07.34
 
898 +2.4% PB
39 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic 2:07.58
 
740 +1.5% SB
40 Kendall Goit Club Wolverine 2:07.64
 
739 +1.8% SB
41 Macey Mayer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:07.70
 
738 +1.3% PB
42 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat 2:07.75
 
737 +0.7% PB
43 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:07.78
 
737 -0.4%
44 Hannah Milikich Nitro Swimming 2:07.89
 
735 +0.8% SB
45 Rhianna Hensler Unattached-Michigan 2:07.92
 
740 +4.3% PB
46 Madeline Williams Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:07.94
 
740 +8.1% PB
47 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming 2:08.12
 
743 PB
48 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine 2:08.21
 
742 PB
49 Emily Sandwisch Texas Ford Aquat 2:08.46
 
725 +0.7% SB
50 Jaynie Ferguson Tigershark Swim 2:09.14
 
751 +4.5% PB
51 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming 2:09.16
 
726 -1.8%
52 Morgan Krepp Texas Ford Aquat 2:09.39
 
710 -1.2%
53 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:09.53
 
795 +1.5% PB
54 Val Salgado Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:09.64
 
712 -1.0%
55 Ashley Stahmer Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:09.68
 
705 +1.9% PB
56 Sydney Turner DART Swimming 2:09.73
 
741 -1.9%
57 Allison Graham Metroplex Aquatics 2:10.09
 
698 +1.0% PB
58 Julia Roberto Nitro Swimming 2:10.11
 
711 +1.6% PB
59 Nicole Dundas Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:10.19
 
703 +3.0% PB
60 Maddie Mince Club Wolverine 2:10.20
 
697 -0.3%
61 Nicolette Wickes Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:10.33
 
695 +2.5% PB
62 Allison Asborno Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:10.41
 
693 -0.8%
63 Tammy Praczko Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:10.43
 
699 -1.1%
64 Konner Faust Longhorn Aquatics 2:10.44
 
705 +0.4% PB
65 Madison Wong Katy Aquatics 2:10.49
 
692 +1.5% SB
66 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic 2:10.53
 
697 +0.1% PB
67 Gabriela Saldana North Channel Aquatics 2:10.59
 
703 +2.2% PB
68 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming 2:10.67
 
726 +2.2% SB
69 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquati 2:10.80
 
699 +1.6% SB
70 Hannah Jyawook Club Wolverine 2:10.92
 
722 -2.1%
71 Mia Keranen Club Wolverine 2:10.93
 
697 -0.2%
72 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat 2:10.96
 
684 +4.7% PB
73 Georgia Guinan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:11.04
 
689 +0.1% SB
74 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:11.21
 
693 +1.5% PB
75 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:11.60
 
679 +0.5% PB
76 Jamie Morgan Katy Aquatics 2:11.65
 
679 -0.4%
77 Peyton Roemer South Shore Sails 2:11.83
 
670 -0.1%
78 Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team 2:11.87
 
706 +2.8% PB
79 Melanie Renderos Harris County Aquatics Program 2:12.11
 
678 -0.8%
80 Cali Castro Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:12.26
 
675 -0.4%
81 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics 2:12.30
 
662 +7.0% PB
82 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic 2:13.24
 
653 -0.5%
82 Delaney Newsome Rice Aquatics 2:13.24
 
653 +2.9% PB
84 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:13.29
 
652 +5.7% SB
85 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:13.76
 
651 -4.4%
86 Sabrina Pitkanen Nitro Swimming 2:14.00
 
641 -1.0%
87 Macy Probst Nitro Swimming 2:14.22
 
637 -1.2%
88 Priscilla Min Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 2:14.59
 
625 +1.8% SB
89 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine 2:14.85
 
634 +4.0% PB
90 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:15.10
 
630 -1.9%
90 Julia Cronk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:15.10
 
617 -0.3%
92 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:15.31
 
620 -3.1%
93 Natalie Orellana Harris County Aquatics Program 2:15.90
 
617 -3.3%
94 Isabelle Meraz DART Swimming 2:15.97
 
641 -2.3%
95 Brooke Ramey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:16.25
 
605 -3.9%
96 Lauren Melendez Desert Shark Swim Club 2:16.95
 
593 -2.3%
97 Lillian Duma North Texas Nada 2:17.93
 
578
98 Francesca Iova Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:18.26
 
567 +0.4% SB
99 Alyssa Grunloh Waterloo Swimming 2:18.96
 
556 -4.9%
100 Maysen Hauck Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) 2:19.36
 
556 -4.7%
101 Maya Prince Houston Cougar 2:19.93
 
554 -1.3%
Fernanda Machicao Katy Aquatics NS
Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic DQ