Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 1:54.88
971 +2.6% PB
2 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logo 1:57.16
919 -0.1%
3 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logo 1:57.43
914 +1.0% PB
4 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:57.83
913 +0.7% SB
5 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:58.05
909 +1.3% SB
5 Tiffany Futscher Texas A&M Club logo 1:58.05
903 +0.1% PB
7 Kara Eisenmann Texas A&M Club logo 1:58.39
897 +0.7% PB
8 Dorothy Halmy Texas A&M Club logo 1:58.61
894 +1.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 2:00.22
866 +1.1% PB
10 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:00.58
859 -0.1%
11 Mollie Wright COM Aquatics logo 2:01.66
841 +0.3% PB
12 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:02.04
840 +4.9% SB
13 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming logo 2:02.43
840 +2.4% PB
14 Raime Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 2:03.18
815 +0.8% PB
15 Bronwyn Tuff Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:04.45
793 +0.0% SB
16 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logo 2:04.95
784 -0.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logo 2:02.52
831 +1.3% PB
18 Gabrielle Anderson Palo Alto logo 2:02.93
819 +1.6% SB
19 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 2:02.94
824 +0.1% PB
20 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 2:03.44
810 +1.8% SB
21 Sarah Holt Christus Louisia logo 2:03.83
816 +0.8% PB
22 Bella Strash Streamline Aquat logo 2:04.30
795 -0.7%
23 Bri Hodgkins Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:04.54
791 +1.0% PB
24 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logo 2:05.19
786 -1.9%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:03.39
817 +3.0% PB
26 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:04.00
813 +1.6% PB
27 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 2:04.13
804 +1.6% PB
28 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:04.31
801 -0.2%
29 Ashlyn Carroll Nitro Swimming logo 2:05.95
767 +0.5% PB
30 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logo 2:06.72
791 PB
31 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:06.99
762 +1.4% PB
32 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:08.74
721 -2.0%
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:03.81
816 +0.2% PB
34 Macey Mayer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:05.73
771 +2.8% PB
35 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:06.49
758 +2.3% SB
36 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:06.72
755 +1.5% PB
37 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:07.18
747 +0.1% PB
38 Emily Sandwisch Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:08.43
726 +0.7% SB
39 Hannah Milikich Nitro Swimming logo 2:08.87
719 +0.0% SB
40 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) logo 2:12.31
668 +5.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 1:56.47
943 +1.2% PB
2 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logo 1:57.61
911 -0.5%
3 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:58.28
905 +0.3% SB
4 Kara Eisenmann Texas A&M Club logo 1:58.42
897 +0.7% PB
5 Tiffany Futscher Texas A&M Club logo 1:58.74
891 -0.5%
6 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:59.04
892 +0.5% SB
7 Dorothy Halmy Texas A&M Club logo 1:59.44
879 +0.4% SB
8 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logo 2:00.15
867 -1.3%
9 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:00.93
859 +5.8% PB
10 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:01.37
846 -0.8%
11 Mollie Wright COM Aquatics logo 2:02.17
832 -0.1%
12 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 2:02.18
832 -0.5%
13 Bronwyn Tuff Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:02.66
823 +1.5% PB
14 Raime Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 2:02.69
823 +1.2% PB
15 Izzi Henig Palo Alto logo 2:02.70
823 -0.3%
16 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logo 2:03.56
808 +1.0% PB
17 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming logo 2:03.67
818 +1.4% PB
18 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 2:03.73
811 -0.6%
19 Gabrielle Anderson Palo Alto logo 2:03.89
802 +0.8% SB
20 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logo 2:03.94
807 +0.2% PB
21 Sarah Holt Christus Louisia logo 2:04.37
806 +0.4% PB
22 Bella Strash Streamline Aquat logo 2:04.48
792 -0.9%
23 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 2:04.57
791 +0.9% SB
24 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logo 2:04.84
792 +3.6% SB
25 Bri Hodgkins Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:04.99
784 +0.6% PB
26 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logo 2:05.02
789 -1.8%
27 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:05.24
792 +0.6% SB
28 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:05.61
779 +1.2% PB
29 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 2:05.79
776 +0.3% PB
30 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:05.81
775 -1.4%
31 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logo 2:05.93
804 PB
32 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:06.14
777 +2.1% PB
33 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:06.27
762 -0.0%
34 Ashlyn Carroll Nitro Swimming logo 2:06.65
756 -0.1%
35 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:06.70
767 -2.1%
36 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club logo 2:07.20
746 +0.5% PB
37 Erin Eccleston Loveland Swim Club logo 2:07.27
745
38 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 2:07.34
898 +2.4% PB
39 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:07.58
740 +1.5% SB
40 Kendall Goit Club Wolverine logo 2:07.64
739 +1.8% SB
41 Macey Mayer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:07.70
738 +1.3% PB
42 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:07.75
737 +0.7% PB
43 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:07.78
737 -0.4%
44 Hannah Milikich Nitro Swimming logo 2:07.89
735 +0.8% SB
45 Rhianna Hensler Unattached-Michigan logo 2:07.92
740 +4.3% PB
46 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) logo 2:07.94
740 +8.1% PB
47 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logo 2:08.12
743 PB
48 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine logo 2:08.21
742 PB
49 Emily Sandwisch Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:08.46
725 +0.7% SB
50 Jaynie Ferguson Tigershark Swim logo 2:09.14
751 +4.5% PB
51 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logo 2:09.16
726 -1.8%
52 Morgan Krepp Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:09.39
710 -1.2%
53 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 2:09.53
795 +1.5% PB
54 Val Salgado Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:09.64
712 -1.0%
55 Ashley Stahmer Palo Alto logo 2:09.68
705 +1.9% PB
56 Sydney Turner DART Swimming logo 2:09.73
741 -1.9%
57 Allison Graham Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:10.09
698 +1.0% PB
58 Julia Roberto Nitro Swimming logo 2:10.11
711 +1.6% PB
59 Nicole Dundas Palo Alto logo 2:10.19
703 +3.0% PB
60 Maddie Mince Club Wolverine logo 2:10.20
697 -0.3%
61 Nicolette Wickes Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:10.33
695 +2.5% PB
62 Allison Asborno Palo Alto logo 2:10.41
693 -0.8%
63 Tammy Praczko Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:10.43
699 -1.1%
64 Konner Faust Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:10.44
705 +0.4% PB
65 Madison Wong Katy Aquatics logo 2:10.49
692 +1.5% SB
66 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:10.53
697 +0.1% PB
67 Gabriela Saldana North Channel Aquatics logo 2:10.59
703 +2.2% PB
68 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 2:10.67
726 +2.2% SB
69 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquati logo 2:10.80
699 +1.6% SB
70 Hannah Jyawook Club Wolverine logo 2:10.92
722 -2.1%
71 Mia Keranen Club Wolverine logo 2:10.93
697 -0.2%
72 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 2:10.96
684 +4.7% PB
73 Georgia Guinan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:11.04
689 +0.1% SB
74 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:11.21
693 +1.5% PB
75 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:11.60
679 +0.5% PB
76 Jamie Morgan Katy Aquatics logo 2:11.65
679 -0.4%
77 Peyton Roemer South Shore Sails logo 2:11.83
670 -0.1%
78 Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:11.87
706 +2.8% PB
79 Melanie Renderos Harris County Aquatics Program logo 2:12.11
678 -0.8%
80 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logo 2:12.26
675 -0.4%
81 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:12.30
662 +7.0% PB
82 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:13.24
653 -0.5%
82 Delaney Newsome Rice Aquatics logo 2:13.24
653 +2.9% PB
84 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:13.29
652 +5.7% SB
85 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:13.76
651 -4.4%
86 Sabrina Pitkanen Nitro Swimming logo 2:14.00
641 -1.0%
87 Macy Probst Nitro Swimming logo 2:14.22
637 -1.2%
88 Priscilla Min Palo Alto logo 2:14.59
625 +1.8% SB
89 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine logo 2:14.85
634 +4.0% PB
90 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:15.10
630 -1.9%
90 Julia Cronk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:15.10
617 -0.3%
92 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:15.31
620 -3.1%
93 Natalie Orellana Harris County Aquatics Program logo 2:15.90
617 -3.3%
94 Isabelle Meraz DART Swimming logo 2:15.97
641 -2.3%
95 Brooke Ramey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:16.25
605 -3.9%
96 Lauren Melendez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 2:16.95
593 -2.3%
97 Lillian Duma North Texas Nada logo 2:17.93
578
98 Francesca Iova Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 2:18.26
567 +0.4% SB
99 Alyssa Grunloh Waterloo Swimming logo 2:18.96
556 -4.9%
100 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logo 2:19.36
556 -4.7%
101 Maya Prince Houston Cougar logo 2:19.93
554 -1.3%
Fernanda Machicao Katy Aquatics logo NS
Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic logo DQ