Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

400 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:11.35
924 -2.3%
2 Gabrielle Kopenski Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:15.15
888 +1.5% SB
3 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:15.53
884 +0.7% SB
4 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:19.94
843 +0.9% SB
5 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 4:20.16
841 +1.0% PB
6 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 4:20.42
839 +1.0% SB
7 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 4:21.48
829 +2.0% SB
8 Emma Garfield Lakeside (TX) logo 4:27.05
779 -2.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 4:19.97
843 +5.4% PB
10 Mollie Wright COM Aquatics logo 4:20.89
835 +1.5% PB
11 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 4:22.64
819 +0.2% SB
12 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 4:22.80
836 +2.1% PB
13 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:24.71
819 +2.0% PB
14 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 4:28.93
781 -0.2%
15 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logo 4:32.64
729 -3.4%
16 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 4:33.51
740 -0.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Erin Eccleston Loveland Swim Club logo 4:22.53
820 +1.1% PB
18 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo 4:24.07
806 PB
19 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:25.16
815 +1.2% SB
20 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo 4:27.56
774 PB
21 Hannah Jyawook Club Wolverine logo 4:28.66
797 +0.1% PB
22 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 4:28.86
762
23 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:29.26
778 -0.5%
24 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:30.33
749 +0.4% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:24.93
798 +1.6% PB
26 Julia Roberto Nitro Swimming logo 4:27.59
793 +1.5% PB
27 Marie Williams Palo Alto logo 4:29.02
780 -0.0%
28 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 4:32.18
814 -0.7%
29 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:32.82
746 -0.4%
30 Amelia Liu Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:33.44
722 +3.4% PB
31 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:34.26
715 +1.2% SB
Bella Strash Streamline Aquat logo DQ
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logo 4:30.71
746 +1.4% PB
34 Eason Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 4:32.12
766 +1.1% PB
35 Jia Bertrand Mid-Cities Arlin logo 4:34.14
716 +1.3% PB
36 Delaney Newsome Rice Aquatics logo 4:34.73
711 +1.4% PB
37 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:37.25
708 +0.3% PB
38 Hope Jestes Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:38.26
680 -0.0%
39 Avery Valenciano Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 4:38.92
674 -0.8%
40 Lillian Metts Rice Aquatics logo 4:44.74
625 +1.4% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gabrielle Kopenski Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:16.10
879 +1.1% SB
2 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:16.69
874 -4.4%
3 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:19.47
848 -0.9%
4 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 4:20.08
842 +1.1% PB
5 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 4:21.15
832 +0.7% SB
6 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 4:22.06
824 +1.8% SB
7 Emma Garfield Lakeside (TX) logo 4:22.16
823 -0.6%
8 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:22.80
817 -0.2%
9 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 4:23.61
810 -0.1%
10 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 4:23.73
828 +1.8% PB
11 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 4:24.07
824 +3.4% PB
12 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 4:24.74
800 +3.7% PB
13 Mollie Wright COM Aquatics logo 4:25.51
793 -0.2%
14 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:25.64
810 +1.6% PB
15 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logo 4:25.78
790 -0.8%
16 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 4:27.19
796 +0.4% PB
17 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo 4:27.61
774
18 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:27.69
773 +1.3% PB
19 Erin Eccleston Loveland Swim Club logo 4:27.78
772 -0.9%
20 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:28.40
785 -0.0%
21 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 4:28.59
765
22 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo 4:29.09
760 PB
23 Hannah Jyawook Club Wolverine logo 4:29.47
790 -0.2%
24 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:30.14
770 -0.8%
25 Marie Williams Palo Alto logo 4:30.19
769 -0.4%
26 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:30.85
764 +0.3% PB
27 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logo 4:31.05
762 +0.9% SB
28 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:31.65
738 -0.9%
29 Julia Roberto Nitro Swimming logo 4:31.80
755 -0.0%
30 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 4:32.74
809 -0.9%
31 Bella Strash Streamline Aquat logo 4:32.94
726
32 Amelia Liu Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:33.13
725 +3.5% PB
33 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:33.55
721 +1.5% SB
34 Delaney Newsome Rice Aquatics logo 4:33.74
719 +1.7% PB
35 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logo 4:34.05
717 +0.2% SB
36 Eason Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 4:34.09
749 +0.4% PB
37 Lauren Raike San Antonio Wave logo 4:34.22
715
38 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 4:34.50
732 +7.9% PB
39 Hope Jestes Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:34.58
712 +1.3% PB
40 Jia Bertrand Mid-Cities Arlin logo 4:35.54
704 +0.8% PB
41 Sydney Balint North Texas Nada logo 4:35.95
700
42 Josie Brohard Loveland Swim Club logo 4:36.04
699 +1.2% PB
43 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:36.22
717 +0.7% PB
44 Avery Valenciano Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo 4:36.28
697 +0.2% PB
45 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club logo 4:36.32
697 +1.5% PB
46 Emily Sandwisch Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:36.73
693 +0.3% SB
47 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:37.21
689 -0.5%
48 Hannah Milikich Nitro Swimming logo 4:37.30
688 +1.3% SB
49 Lillian Metts Rice Aquatics logo 4:37.34
688 +3.9% PB
50 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 4:37.40
768 +0.7% PB
51 Sydney Turner DART Swimming logo 4:37.43
720 +0.1% SB
52 Nicolette Wickes Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:37.50
687 +0.8% PB
53 Kylie Bennett Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:37.62
686 +0.7% SB
54 Hailey Miller Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logo 4:37.95
683 +2.3% SB
55 Mya Loniewski Club Wolverine logo 4:38.05
682
56 Kaia Anderson Palo Alto logo 4:38.23
680 +2.0% PB
57 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logo 4:38.52
678 -3.1%
58 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logo 4:38.58
677 -0.3%
59 Corine Kaderli Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:38.73
676
60 Sara Boone Aquastar logo 4:38.74
695 -0.4%
61 Julia York Nitro Swimming logo 4:39.04
673 -0.2%
61 Nicole Dundas Palo Alto logo 4:39.04
673 -2.1%
63 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto logo 4:39.34
671 -0.0%
64 Jewel Huang Club Wolverine logo 4:39.89
666
65 Peyton Roemer South Shore Sails logo 4:39.97
665 +1.8% SB
66 Morgan Votava Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logo 4:40.18
664 +2.5% PB
67 Bri Hodgkins Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:40.48
661 +0.6% SB
68 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:40.58
660 +0.7% PB
69 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:41.10
675 +2.2% SB
70 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logo 4:41.36
672 -2.3%
71 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:42.27
646 +0.3% PB
72 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:42.29
646 -0.5%
73 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logo 4:42.69
642 -2.1%
74 Lily Gallagher Palo Alto logo 4:42.93
640 -0.3%
75 Tammy Praczko Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:43.59
635 +0.4% PB
76 Kelly Digby Nitro Swimming logo 4:43.88
651 -1.5%
77 Lauren mccormack Palo Alto logo 4:44.26
648 -3.3%
78 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:44.69
644 -0.6%
79 Kendall Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:44.74
625 -0.6%
80 Hannah Haughton Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 4:45.05
623 -0.4%
81 Maddie McGaughey Palo Alto logo 4:45.08
622 -1.3%
82 Priscilla Min Palo Alto logo 4:45.39
620 -2.0%
83 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logo 4:46.53
610 -3.6%
84 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logo 4:46.61
628 +4.0% SB
85 Emma Ballantyne Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:47.22
623 -1.4%
86 Lauren Partridge Nitro Swimming logo 4:47.66
601 -1.7%
87 Brooke Ramey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:49.00
590 -1.5%
88 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 4:49.45
605 +1.0% SB
Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo DQ
Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics logo DQ
MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logo DQ
Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logo DQ
Natalie Hilderbrand Palo Alto logo DQ
Elise Johnson Loveland Swim Club logo NS
Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logo NS