CollegeSwimming.com

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Completed
  • Jun. 09–11, 2017
  • LCM
  • Stuart, FL

100 Back Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Christian Martinez Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:08.62
 
505 +2.8% PB
2 Julian Monzon Indian River Aquatics 1:10.66
 
400 +3.1% SB
3 Zachary Seidle Indian River Aquatics 1:10.67
 
400
4 Harley Canada Indian River Aquatics 1:10.84
 
432 +2.8% SB
5 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:11.41
 
377
6 Luis Garcia-Mazzarri Indian River Aquatics 1:13.52
 
349
7 Jonathan Edmondson Indian River Aquatics 1:13.81
 
392 +0.8% PB
8 Jackson McAfee Indian River Aquatics 1:13.92
 
389 +5.7% PB
9 Samuel Ospina Indian River Aquatics 1:17.00
 
299
10 Noah Strong Brevard Swim Club 1:17.71
 
280
11 Ty Domster Indian River Aquatics 1:17.85
 
276 +3.5% PB
12 Jack Mistarz Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:17.97
 
224
13 Jacob Santiago Winter Haven Sti 1:18.64
 
255 +3.7% PB
14 Sean Farris Indian River Aquatics 1:19.10
 
164
15 Eric Jaffe Brevard Swim Club 1:23.69
 
60
16 Mitchell Walker Brevard Swim Club 1:43.88
 
2
17 Nathaniel Padilla Indian River Aquatics 1:51.45
 
2
Matthew Beecher Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors DQ

100 Back Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:09.82
 
582
2 Ethan O'Connor Highlander Aquatic Club 1:12.99
 
579
3 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:14.29
 
438
4 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:15.98
 
486
5 Alexander Gaudreau Indian River Aquatics 1:16.16
 
381
6 Carter Ford Highlander Aquatic Club 1:16.52
 
371
7 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:17.73
 
336
8 Pete Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club 1:18.56
 
409
9 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:19.65
 
378
10 Liam Farrell Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:19.85
 
373
11 Vance Williams Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:20.26
 
268
12 Aras Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics 1:21.37
 
239
13 Robert Gaudreau Indian River Aquatics 1:21.73
 
322
14 Will Coady Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:22.72
 
296
15 William Johnson Indian River Aquatics 1:23.24
 
282 -1.9%
16 Tyler Scott Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:29.62
 
65
17 Nathaniel Chon Highlander Aquatic Club 1:30.49
 
119
18 Alexander Johns Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:31.01
 
110
19 Kyle Hecky Titusville Swim 1:35.83
 
33
20 Patrick Arriagada Indian River Aquatics 1:37.31
 
2 -0.9%
21 Patrick Stocker Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:37.96
 
2
Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics NS