CollegeSwimming.com

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Completed
  • Jun. 09–11, 2017
  • LCM
  • Stuart, FL

100 Breast Women 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Hana Song Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:27.13
 
433
2 Kayla Glennon Indian River Aquatics 1:28.01
 
400
3 Shawna Dean Indian River Aquatics 1:29.54
 
374 +0.0% SB
4 Delaney Simpkins Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:29.90
 
365 -2.3%
5 Hannah Thomas Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:29.97
 
377
6 Erika Wesch Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:30.33
 
354
7 Alicia Gustafson Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:30.58
 
348
8 Erica Herrera Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:30.88
 
355
9 Brooke Johnson Indian River Aquatics 1:30.93
 
330
10 Saundra Hecky Titusville Swim 1:38.28
 
192
11 Sara Sutton Brevard Swim Club 1:39.79
 
151
12 Marlo Dilorenzo Winter Haven Sti 1:40.14
 
144 -9.1%
13 Jessica Edelmann Titusville Swim 1:40.75
 
145
14 Abigail Bozzuto Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:42.05
 
101
15 Laura Measher Brevard Swim Club 1:43.78
 
73
16 Caroline Maley Brevard Swim Club 1:47.45
 
38
17 Molly Noah Brevard Swim Club 1:52.45
 
2
Rachel Clancy Flood Aquatics Swim Team NS

100 Breast Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Sarah Gonzalez Brevard Swim Club 1:23.96
 
595
2 Kamryn Smiley Brevard Swim Club 1:25.29
 
560
3 Grace Noah Brevard Swim Club 1:26.69
 
524
4 Maya Amersi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:29.23
 
456
5 Dylan Kasch Highlander Aquatic Club 1:31.72
 
399
6 Julia Carvalho Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:35.58
 
310 -0.5%
7 Madelyn White Highlander Aquatic Club 1:36.15
 
297
8 Isabel Kauppi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:37.39
 
270
9 Naiya Sawtelle Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:38.34
 
247
10 McKenna Browning Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:38.79
 
237 +2.9% PB
11 Lauren Eisen Highlander Aquatic Club 1:39.61
 
224
12 Faith Quails Highlander Aquatic Club 1:40.03
 
215
13 Juliana Beck Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:41.39
 
188
14 Chloe Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:42.30
 
171
15 Shelby O'Connor Brevard Swim Club 1:46.93
 
88
16 Ashley Meeker Brevard Swim Club 1:48.24
 
71
17 Emma Reed Highlander Aquatic Club 1:49.80
 
46
18 Solana Rudnitsky Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:50.69
 
35
19 Olivia O'Leary Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:52.04
 
22
20 Sarah Spector Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:00.17
 
2
Bethany Stein Brevard Swim Club NS
Jewell Milliman Indian River Aquatics NS
Isabelle Wilkinson Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors NS
Heidi Smithwick Jupiter Dragons Swim Team NS