CollegeSwimming.com

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Stuart, FL
  • Date

    Jun. 09–11, 2017

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

200 Free Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Jack Furnare Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 3:51.87
 
59
2 Collin Reed Indian River Aquatics 4:17.49
 
2

200 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team 2:22.47
 
762
2 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:24.23
 
732
3 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 2:25.23
 
715
4 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team 2:26.37
 
696
5 Alex Nunez Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:27.89
 
525
6 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics 2:32.99
 
447 +4.2% PB
7 Dylan Dam Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:37.67
 
381
8 Henry Evans Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:38.73
 
505
9 Stephen Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club 2:40.25
 
483
10 Sammy Habboub Brevard Swim Club 2:49.96
 
228
11 Hayden Lester Titusville Swim 2:55.66
 
285
12 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics 3:07.56
 
162 -2.0%
13 Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club 3:12.05
 
40
14 Jack McGarry Indian River Aquatics 3:16.01
 
93
15 Alexander Skarie Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 3:21.77
 
55
16 Michael O'Leary Flood Aquatics Swim Team 3:41.37
 
2
17 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics 3:46.99
 
2
18 Zack Theberge Indian River Aquatics 3:58.93
 
2
19 Stephen Fletcher Flood Aquatics Swim Team 4:06.56
 
2
Miguel Genung Indian River Aquatics NS
Nicolas Fusco Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors NS

200 Free Men 09 - 10

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Jared Semmen Highlander Aquatic Club 2:41.74
 
589
2 Tyler Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:49.68
 
486
3 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 3:01.26
 
492 -3.6%
4 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team 3:01.45
 
349
5 Jaxson Brookshier Titusville Swim 3:02.64
 
336
6 Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics 3:07.03
 
427 +4.6% PB
7 Asher Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 3:20.09
 
293
8 Streaty Hardman Winter Haven Sti 3:31.13
 
196 +3.1% PB
9 Surfiel Santiago Indian River Aquatics 3:35.92
 
159 +1.7% PB
10 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics 3:39.76
 
131 +1.6% PB
11 Alexander Lopez Indian River Aquatics 3:43.57
 
106
12 Luke Jarrell Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 3:51.23
 
63
13 Camilo Pedraza Indian River Aquatics 4:04.61
 
2
14 James McGarry Indian River Aquatics 4:11.96
 
2