CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Stuart, FL
  • Date

    Jun. 09–11, 2017

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

50 Free Men

Finals
Rank Name Team Finals Improvement
1 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 26.69
2 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics 26.72
3 Harley Canada Indian River Aquatics 26.83
+3.3% SB
4 Julian Monzon Indian River Aquatics 26.84
-1.2%
5 Joshua Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 27.06
6 Benjamin Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 27.70
7 Ty Domster Indian River Aquatics 27.79
+3.6% PB
8 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 27.92
PB
9 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics 28.26
10 Alexander Gaudreau Indian River Aquatics 28.28
11 Luis Garcia-Mazzarri Indian River Aquatics 28.31
12 Jackson Finck Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 28.43
13 Zachary Seidle Indian River Aquatics 28.54
14 Matthew Beecher Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 28.71
15 Jackson McAfee Indian River Aquatics 28.80
-2.1%
16 Eric Jaffe Brevard Swim Club 28.82
17 Christian Martinez Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 29.18
-1.2%
18 Noah Strong Brevard Swim Club 29.23
19 Ethan O'Connor Highlander Aquatic Club 29.32
20 Gavin Ross Brevard Swim Club 29.40
21 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics 29.47
22 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.56
23 William Coady Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.66
24 Jacob Santiago Winter Haven Sti 29.77
+2.9% PB
25 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.91
26 Khoa Ly Highlander Aquatic Club 30.01
27 Grayson DiBernardo Indian River Aquatics 30.12
28 Dylan Graybeal Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 30.14
29 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team 30.49
30 Joseph Olivieri Indian River Aquatics 30.53
31 Vance Williams Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 30.70
32 Pete Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club 30.79
33 Liam Farrell Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 30.80
34 Carter Ford Highlander Aquatic Club 30.91
35 Alexander Johns Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 31.05
36 Gregory Guilcapi Indian River Aquatics 31.44
37 Tanner Zilch Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 31.66
38 Nathaniel Chon Highlander Aquatic Club 31.67
39 Aidan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team 31.90
40 Robert Gaudreau Indian River Aquatics 32.06
41 Sean Farris Indian River Aquatics 32.39
42 Mark Beagle Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 34.01
43 Aras Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics 34.18
44 Patrick Stocker Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 34.28
45 Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 34.36
46 Kaden Stratton Indian River Aquatics 34.60
46 Andrew Ongel Indian River Aquatics 34.60
48 Nathaniel Padilla Indian River Aquatics 35.04
49 Mitchell Walker Brevard Swim Club 36.25
50 Kyle Hecky Titusville Swim 36.79
51 Andres Prieto Flood Aquatics Swim Team 36.93
52 Galo Rebelo Indian River Aquatics 38.84