CollegeSwimming.com

FL TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Completed
  • Jun. 09–11, 2017
  • LCM
  • Stuart, FL

100 Fly Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics 1:00.83
 
633
2 Harley Canada Indian River Aquatics 1:03.13
 
599 +8.3% PB
3 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics 1:05.39
 
517
4 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:06.73
 
431 PB
5 Joshua Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:07.65
 
472
6 Jackson Finck Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:07.79
 
433
7 Noah Strong Brevard Swim Club 1:07.99
 
460
8 Samuel Ospina Indian River Aquatics 1:08.40
 
446
9 Zachary Seidle Indian River Aquatics 1:08.80
 
362
10 Luis Garcia-Mazzarri Indian River Aquatics 1:09.10
 
390
11 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics 1:09.15
 
421
12 Julian Monzon Indian River Aquatics 1:09.79
 
331 -3.0%
13 Eric Jaffe Brevard Swim Club 1:09.87
 
314
14 Joshua Salazar Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:10.93
 
364
15 Jack Mistarz Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:11.23
 
323
16 Ty Domster Indian River Aquatics 1:12.26
 
323
17 Jacob Santiago Winter Haven Sti 1:18.06
 
165

100 Fly Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:04.14
 
676
2 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:11.43
 
527
3 Khoa Ly Highlander Aquatic Club 1:11.63
 
417
4 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:13.59
 
458
5 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:13.63
 
355
6 Tanner Zilch Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:13.74
 
453
7 Ethan O'Connor Highlander Aquatic Club 1:14.22
 
438
8 Grayson DiBernardo Indian River Aquatics 1:18.35
 
223
9 Pete Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club 1:20.49
 
260
10 Vance Williams Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:20.51
 
170 +0.9% PB
11 Dylan Graybeal Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:20.67
 
166
12 William Johnson Indian River Aquatics 1:21.66
 
230 -1.5%
13 Will Coady Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:21.74
 
228
14 Alexander Johns Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:25.23
 
147
15 Mark Beagle Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:32.59
 
2
16 Kyle Hecky Titusville Swim 1:35.37
 
2
Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics NS