CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Stuart, FL
  • Date

    Jun. 09–11, 2017

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

100 Fly Women

Finals
Rank Name Team Finals Improvement
1 Blair Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:08.35
+2.7% PB
2 Gabby Johnson Indian River Aquatics 1:11.29
-0.4%
3 Saundra Hecky Titusville Swim 1:11.71
+0.4% PB
4 Hana Song Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:11.94
5 Brooke Johnson Indian River Aquatics 1:14.20
6 Delaney Simpkins Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:14.47
7 Rebecca Battles Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:14.53
PB
8 Sophia Ruppert Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:14.54
9 Kayla Glennon Indian River Aquatics 1:14.78
10 Erika Wesch Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:14.88
11 Morgan Dilorenzo Winter Haven Sti 1:16.22
+1.6% PB
12 Avery Sanquist Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:16.32
13 Amber Pearce Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:16.68
14 Dylan Kasch Highlander Aquatic Club 1:16.72
15 Hannah Thomas Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:17.40
16 Isabel Kauppi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:17.90
17 Marlo Dilorenzo Winter Haven Sti 1:18.03
-4.6%
18 Sasha Ross Indian River Aquatics 1:21.30
19 Lauren Eisen Highlander Aquatic Club 1:26.04
20 Caroline Maley Brevard Swim Club 1:26.57
21 Sarah Gonzalez Brevard Swim Club 1:27.90
22 Jessica Edelmann Titusville Swim 1:28.28
23 A'Ilana Martinez Indian River Aquatics 1:28.66
24 Grace Noah Brevard Swim Club 1:28.88
25 Sara Sutton Brevard Swim Club 1:28.93
26 Shawna Dean Indian River Aquatics 1:29.50
27 Laura Measher Brevard Swim Club 1:29.53
28 Madelyn White Highlander Aquatic Club 1:30.66
29 Giselle Bradshaw Highlander Aquatic Club 1:31.72
30 Abigail Bozzuto Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:34.02
31 Shelby O'Connor Brevard Swim Club 1:36.50
32 McKenna Browning Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:36.87
33 Faith Quails Highlander Aquatic Club 1:38.99
34 Solana Rudnitsky Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:40.94
35 Emma Reed Highlander Aquatic Club 1:43.94
36 Sarah Spector Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:45.23