CollegeSwimming.com

FL TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Completed
  • Jun. 09–11, 2017
  • LCM
  • Stuart, FL

100 Breast Women 08 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Myriam Smithwick Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:06.39
 
305
2 Alexandria Cogle Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:20.21
 
125
3 Roma Cognetti Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 3:14.19
 
2

100 Breast Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Maris Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:26.61
 
610
2 Alexa Hanssen Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:29.34
 
547
3 Mary Leigh Hardman Winter Haven Sti 1:33.66
 
561 -0.5%
4 Angelina Fabry Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:37.15
 
375
5 Paige Munna Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:37.28
 
373
6 Marin Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:39.17
 
444
7 Morgan Cogle Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:40.35
 
420
8 Suhzanne Lorber Highlander Aquatic Club 1:40.74
 
303
9 Melody McAfee Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:41.39
 
291 +0.9% PB
10 Calla Keenan Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:41.85
 
390 -0.4%
11 Kristen Sellers Brevard Swim Club 1:42.40
 
271
12 Alexandra Stern Indian River Aquatics 1:43.34
 
361 +4.9% PB
13 Makena Kassatly Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:44.73
 
228 -2.7%
14 Kyra Lowery Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:44.99
 
224
15 Roseanne Rodriguez Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:49.64
 
245
16 Logan Zielinski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:51.08
 
220
17 Kymbal Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:51.13
 
219
18 Reese Prieto Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:52.51
 
196
19 Nicole Hidalgo Cadet Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:53.20
 
92
20 Riley Hatfield Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:53.64
 
86
21 Ava Adams Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:55.06
 
156
22 Kiley Keenan Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:59.17
 
97 -6.0%
23 Sara Osborn Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:59.87
 
15
24 Angelina Loffredo Brevard Swim Club 2:02.81
 
51
25 Leah Perez Brevard Swim Club 2:02.87
 
2
26 Cathryn Gramenz Treasure Coast Aquatics 2:06.09
 
19 -2.7%
27 London Wyckoff Titusville Swim 2:13.43
 
2
28 Selma Memet Brevard Swim Club 2:29.66
 
2
Iona Jackson Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers NS
Savannah Russian Treasure Coast Aquatics NS
Ellie Plasencia Treasure Coast Aquatics NS
Molly Gillard Indian River Aquatics DQ

100 Breast Women 09 - 10

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Alyssa Bozzuto Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:37.84
 
621
2 Kiersten Munna Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:39.37
 
592
3 Emma Herrera Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:42.87
 
526
4 Reece Lowery Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:44.56
 
495
5 Chesnee Lambing Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:50.42
 
392 +1.2% PB
6 Lily Amersi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:51.55
 
372
7 Anna Macaulay Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:55.40
 
309
8 Cameron Kindig Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:57.28
 
280
9 Camryn Barnes Indian River Aquatics 1:59.76
 
406 +3.6% PB
10 Alanis Santiago Indian River Aquatics 2:01.13
 
222 -7.4%
11 Siri Cogle Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:03.42
 
189
12 Elizabeth Thompson Brevard Swim Club 2:07.85
 
131
13 Reese Rinderknecht Treasure Coast Aquatics 2:07.86
 
284 -10.7%
14 Seleny Martinez Indian River Aquatics 2:09.50
 
110
15 Malia Millington Treasure Coast Aquatics 2:10.31
 
250
16 Milan Wyckoff Titusville Swim 2:14.79
 
191
17 Abigail Hightower Titusville Swim 2:16.13
 
40
18 Mireya Estrada Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 2:26.79
 
2
19 Maripaz Hidalgo Cadet Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:28.07
 
46
20 Lauren Quick Treasure Coast Aquatics 2:28.48
 
43
21 Rose Everett Treasure Coast Aquatics 2:36.11
 
2
22 Jadelyn Milliman Indian River Aquatics 3:32.59
 
2
Marissa Lund Treasure Coast Aquatics NS
Kylie Hall Brevard Swim Club DQ