CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Stuart, FL
  • Date

    Jun. 09–11, 2017

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

50 Free Men

Finals
Rank Name Team Finals Improvement
1 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 28.85
2 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team 30.00
3 Alex Nunez Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 30.55
4 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 31.32
5 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team 31.80
6 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics 31.96
+1.4% PB
7 Dylan Dam Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 33.18
8 Stephen Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club 33.43
9 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team 33.51
10 Nicholas McAfee Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 33.76
+0.3% PB
11 Noah Engstrom Flood Aquatics Swim Team 33.88
12 Hayden Lester Titusville Swim 33.92
13 Sammy Habboub Brevard Swim Club 34.04
14 Jared Semmen Highlander Aquatic Club 34.10
15 Henry Evans Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 34.19
16 Tyler Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 35.21
17 Jaxson Brookshier Titusville Swim 36.78
18 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 36.91
-2.4%
19 Daniel Monzon Indian River Aquatics 38.11
20 Kyle Amersi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 38.27
21 Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics 38.38
+4.1% PB
22 Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club 38.77
23 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics 38.97
-2.9%
24 Alexander Skarie Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 39.79
25 Noah DiBernardo Indian River Aquatics 40.35
26 Jack McGarry Indian River Aquatics 40.73
27 Asher Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 41.42
28 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics 42.22
-0.9%
29 Surfiel Santiago Indian River Aquatics 43.06
-3.6%
30 Streaty Hardman Winter Haven Sti 43.82
-3.5%
31 Alexander Lopez Indian River Aquatics 44.31
+5.8% PB
32 Michael O'Leary Flood Aquatics Swim Team 46.04
33 Luke Jarrell Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 47.13
+3.8% PB
34 Jack Furnare Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 47.23
35 James McGarry Indian River Aquatics 50.24
36 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics 50.41
37 Camilo Pedraza Indian River Aquatics 50.53
38 Caden Ongel Indian River Aquatics 52.01
39 Nicolas Tovar Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 52.45
40 Joshua Kirkpatrick Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 52.64
41 Ethan Linder Brevard Swim Club 55.44
42 Collin Reed Indian River Aquatics 55.71
43 Ethen Cason Indian River Aquatics 59.75
-6.2%
44 Brodie Zitner Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:00.34
45 Stephen Fletcher Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:01.03
46 Casey Beyer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:01.35
47 Matthew Jarrell Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:06.10
+0.2% PB
48 Sebastian Rebelo Indian River Aquatics 1:08.92