CollegeSwimming.com

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Completed
  • Jun. 09–11, 2017
  • LCM
  • Stuart, FL

50 Free Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Jack Furnare Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 47.23
 
157
2 Caden Ongel Indian River Aquatics 52.01
 
13
3 Collin Reed Indian River Aquatics 55.71
 
2
4 Ethen Cason Indian River Aquatics 59.75
 
2 -6.2%
5 Brodie Zitner Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:00.34
 
2
6 Casey Beyer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:01.35
 
2
7 Matthew Jarrell Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:06.10
 
2 +0.2% PB

50 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 28.85
 
854
2 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team 30.00
 
781
3 Alex Nunez Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 30.55
 
629 PB
4 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 31.32
 
699
5 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team 31.80
 
669
6 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics 31.96
 
540 +1.4% PB
7 Dylan Dam Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 33.18
 
467
8 Stephen Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club 33.43
 
572
9 Nicholas McAfee Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 33.76
 
432 +0.3% PB
10 Noah Engstrom Flood Aquatics Swim Team 33.88
 
546
11 Hayden Lester Titusville Swim 33.92
 
544
12 Sammy Habboub Brevard Swim Club 34.04
 
416
13 Henry Evans Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 34.19
 
528
14 Daniel Monzon Indian River Aquatics 38.11
 
197
15 Kyle Amersi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 38.27
 
306
16 Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club 38.77
 
165
17 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics 38.97
 
271 -2.9%
18 Alexander Skarie Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 39.79
 
231
19 Noah DiBernardo Indian River Aquatics 40.35
 
95
20 Jack McGarry Indian River Aquatics 40.73
 
187
21 Michael O'Leary Flood Aquatics Swim Team 46.04
 
2
22 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics 50.41
 
2
23 Nicolas Tovar Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 52.45
 
2
24 Stephen Fletcher Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:01.03
 
2
Nicolas Fusco Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors NS
Miguel Genung Indian River Aquatics NS

50 Free Men 09 - 10

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team 33.51
 
677
2 Jared Semmen Highlander Aquatic Club 34.10
 
646
3 Tyler Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 35.21
 
588
4 Jaxson Brookshier Titusville Swim 36.78
 
509
5 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 36.91
 
604 -2.4%
6 Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics 38.38
 
533 +4.1% PB
7 Asher Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 41.42
 
393
8 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics 42.22
 
358 -0.9%
9 Surfiel Santiago Indian River Aquatics 43.06
 
322 -3.6%
10 Streaty Hardman Winter Haven Sti 43.82
 
290 -3.5%
11 Alexander Lopez Indian River Aquatics 44.31
 
270 +5.8% PB
12 Luke Jarrell Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 47.13
 
161 +3.8% PB
13 James McGarry Indian River Aquatics 50.24
 
58
14 Camilo Pedraza Indian River Aquatics 50.53
 
2
15 Joshua Kirkpatrick Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 52.64
 
2
16 Ethan Linder Brevard Swim Club 55.44
 
2
17 Sebastian Rebelo Indian River Aquatics 1:08.92
 
2
Santiago Fusco Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors NS