Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Sammy Habboub
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Jace Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Quinn O'Connor
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Alexander Skarie
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Noah DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Miguel Genung
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Fusco
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jaxson Brookshier
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | -9.6% | ||
6 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +14.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Camilo Pedraza
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Josh Kirkpatrick
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Rebelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Santiago Fusco
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Furnare
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | ||
– |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – |