CollegeSwimming.com

FL TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Completed
  • Jun. 09–11, 2017
  • LCM
  • Stuart, FL

50 Fly Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Jack Furnare Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:05.59
 
2
Ethen Cason Indian River Aquatics DQ

50 Fly Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 31.78
 
830
2 Alex Nunez Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 31.93
 
680 PB
3 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 32.34
 
793
4 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team 36.87
 
519
5 Nicholas McAfee Treasure Coast Aquatics 36.95
 
381 +1.1% PB
6 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics 37.03
 
376 +4.4% PB
7 Hayden Lester Titusville Swim 37.90
 
462
8 Stephen Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club 38.16
 
449
9 Sammy Habboub Brevard Swim Club 39.78
 
241
10 Henry Evans Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 41.27
 
296
11 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics 48.94
 
34 +2.4% PB
12 Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club 49.32
 
2
13 Alexander Skarie Treasure Coast Aquatics 52.77
 
2
14 Noah DiBernardo Indian River Aquatics 53.17
 
2
15 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics 1:00.36
 
2
Miguel Genung Indian River Aquatics NS
Nicolas Fusco Treasure Coast Aquatics NS
Daniel Monzon Indian River Aquatics DQ

50 Fly Men 09 - 10

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team 39.21
 
519
2 Jared Semmen Highlander Aquatic Club 42.51
 
369
3 Tyler Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 42.97
 
350
4 Jaxson Brookshier Titusville Swim 43.15
 
343
5 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics 43.66
 
462 -9.6%
6 Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics 44.12
 
442 +14.0% PB
7 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics 1:01.07
 
4
8 Alexander Lopez Indian River Aquatics 1:07.55
 
2 +2.8% PB
9 Camilo Pedraza Indian River Aquatics 1:09.26
 
2
10 Joshua Kirkpatrick Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 1:15.85
 
2
Santiago Fusco Treasure Coast Aquatics NS
Surfiel Santiago Indian River Aquatics DQ
Sebastian Rebelo Indian River Aquatics DQ