CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Stuart, FL
  • Date

    Jun. 09–11, 2017

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

100 Free Women 8 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Improvement
1 Alexandria Cogle Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:31.04
 
2 Myriam Smithwick Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:47.20
 
3 Madison Swiss Indian River Aquatics 1:54.51
 
4 Regina Martinez Barrios Indian River Aquatics 2:02.12
 
5 Lila Theberge Indian River Aquatics 2:07.83
 
6 Parvati Gillett Winter Haven Sti 2:17.02
 
-7.7%
7 Erin Gimbal Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:18.76
 

100 Free Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Paige Munna Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:05.78
 
666 +7.6% PB
2 Morgan Cogle Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:06.55
 
742
3 Maris Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:09.88
 
526
4 Marin Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:09.94
 
625
5 Suhzanne Lorber Highlander Aquatic Club 1:10.14
 
518
6 Logan Zielinski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:10.40
 
609
7 Brynn Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:10.45
 
608 +1.7% PB
8 Makena Kassatly Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:12.73
 
437 -0.9%
9 Ella Adams Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:13.41
 
416
10 Angelina Fabry Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:13.52
 
413
11 Hannah McDowell Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 1:14.77
 
283
12 Alexandra Stern Indian River Aquatics 1:15.14
 
461 +0.4% PB
13 Taylor Rizzi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:15.46
 
451
14 Madison Adkins Indian River Aquatics 1:16.49
 
329 +2.8% PB
15 Sydney Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:17.02
 
314
16 Melody McAfee Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:18.03
 
288 +3.1% PB
17 Sara Osborn Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:18.23
 
283
18 Kristen Sellers Brevard Swim Club 1:18.71
 
271
19 Haley Hawkins Indian River Aquatics 1:18.84
 
267
20 Kyra Lowery Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:18.90
 
266
21 Alyssa Battles Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:19.50
 
251
22 Sofia Tovar Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:19.58
 
249 +0.8% PB
23 Savannah Russian Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:19.95
 
240
24 Roseanne Rodriguez Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:20.15
 
322
25 Abby Swisher Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:20.55
 
226 +3.8% PB
26 Kiley Keenan Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:21.43
 
290 +1.4% PB
27 Kymbal Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:21.88
 
278
28 Calla Keenan Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:22.42
 
265 -2.0%
29 Angelina Loffredo Brevard Swim Club 1:23.05
 
251
30 Riley Hatfield Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:23.24
 
166
31 Ava Adams Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:23.47
 
241
32 Alison Niemeyer Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 1:23.74
 
156
33 Morgan Scott Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:26.39
 
106
34 Nicole Hidalgo Cadet Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:29.83
 
53
35 Cathryn Gramenz Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:32.23
 
75 -3.8%
36 Molly Gillard Indian River Aquatics 1:45.40
 
2
37 Leah Perez Brevard Swim Club 1:46.46
 
2
Fiona Bensusan Jupiter Dragons Swim Team NS
Sarah Evans Indian River Aquatics NS
Ellie Plasencia Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors NS
Selma Memet Brevard Swim Club DQ

100 Free Women 91 - 0

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Kiersten Munna Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:10.75
 
724
2 Emma Herrera Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:15.08
 
595
3 Alyssa Bozzuto Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:15.46
 
585
4 Cameron Kindig Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:22.11
 
408
5 Amy Arriagada Indian River Aquatics 1:23.08
 
385
6 Anna Macaulay Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:23.92
 
365
7 Reece Lowery Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:24.78
 
345
8 Lily Amersi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:28.09
 
272
9 Lauren Quick Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:30.81
 
363 +8.3% PB
10 Seleny Martinez Indian River Aquatics 1:33.10
 
175 -2.2%
11 Mia McDonald Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:33.22
 
173 +9.4% PB
12 Camryn Barnes Indian River Aquatics 1:34.79
 
281 -0.3%
13 Siri Cogle Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:35.98
 
127
14 Mireya Estrada Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 1:40.68
 
62
15 Elizabeth Thompson Brevard Swim Club 1:40.90
 
59
16 Reese Rinderknecht Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:42.84
 
141 +0.1% PB
17 Olivia Scuderi Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:43.79
 
30
18 Kylie Hall Brevard Swim Club 1:48.47
 
66
19 Makayla Gillett Winter Haven Sti 1:53.21
 
2 +0.4% PB
20 Abigail Hightower Titusville Swim 1:56.91
 
2
21 Allison Gimbal Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:07.84
 
2
22 Jadelyn Milliman Indian River Aquatics 2:14.30
 
2
Alanis Santiago Indian River Aquatics NS