Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Gabby Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Avery Sanquist
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Sasha Ross
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Edelmann
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
13 |
Emily Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Erica Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Kylie Eaker
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Shawna Dean
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kendall Schlitt
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Caroline Maley
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Riley Edwards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Maisie Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Cali Betts
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Anna Huff
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Molly Noah
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiki Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Cameron Kindig
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Amy Arriagada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Anna Macaulay
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Reece Lowery
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Lily Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Lauren Quick
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Seleny Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Mia McDonald
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +8.6% | PB | |
12 |
Camryn Barnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Siri Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Mimi Estrada
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Thompson
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Reese Rinderknecht
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Kylie Hall
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Makayla Gillett
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Hightower
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
21 |
Allison Gimbal
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Jadelyn Milliman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Myriam Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Maddie Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Regina Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Lila Theberge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Parvati Gillett
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 3 | -8.3% | ||
7 |
Erin Gimbal
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | – |