CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Stuart, FL
  • Date

    Jun. 09–11, 2017

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

100 Free Women

Finals
Rank Name Team Finals Improvement
1 Paige Munna Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:05.78
2 Morgan Cogle Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:06.55
3 Maris Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:09.88
4 Marin Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:09.94
5 Suhzanne Lorber Highlander Aquatic Club 1:10.14
6 Logan Zielinski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:10.40
7 Brynn Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:10.45
+1.7% PB
8 Kiersten Munna Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:10.75
9 Makena Kassatly Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:12.73
-0.9%
10 Ella Adams Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:13.41
11 Angelina Fabry Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:13.52
12 Hannah McDowell Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 1:14.77
13 Emma Herrera Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:15.08
14 Alexandra Stern Indian River Aquatics 1:15.14
+0.4% PB
15 Alyssa Bozzuto Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:15.46
15 Taylor Rizzi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:15.46
17 Madison Adkins Indian River Aquatics 1:16.49
+2.8% PB
18 Sydney Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:17.02
19 Melody McAfee Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:18.03
+3.0% PB
20 Sara Osborn Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:18.23
21 Kristen Sellers Brevard Swim Club 1:18.71
22 Haley Hawkins Indian River Aquatics 1:18.84
23 Kyra Lowery Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:18.90
24 Alyssa Battles Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:19.50
25 Sofia Tovar Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:19.58
+0.8% PB
26 Savannah Russian Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:19.95
27 Roseanne Rodriguez Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:20.15
28 Abby Swisher Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:20.55
+3.7% PB
29 Kiley Keenan Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:21.43
+1.4% PB
30 Kymbal Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:21.88
31 Cameron Kindig Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:22.11
32 Calla Keenan Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:22.42
-2.0%
33 Angelina Loffredo Brevard Swim Club 1:23.05
34 Amy Arriagada Indian River Aquatics 1:23.08
35 Riley Hatfield Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:23.24
36 Ava Adams Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:23.47
37 Alison Niemeyer Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 1:23.74
38 Anna Macaulay Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:23.92
39 Reece Lowery Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:24.78
40 Morgan Scott Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:26.39
41 Lily Amersi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:28.09
42 Nicole Hidalgo Cadet Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:29.83
43 Lauren Quick Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:30.81
+7.6% PB
44 Alexandria Cogle Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:31.04
45 Cathryn Gramenz Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:32.23
-4.0%
46 Seleny Martinez Indian River Aquatics 1:33.10
-2.3%
47 Mia McDonald Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:33.22
+8.6% PB
48 Camryn Barnes Indian River Aquatics 1:34.79
-0.3%
49 Siri Cogle Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:35.98
50 Mireya Estrada Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 1:40.68
51 Elizabeth Thompson Brevard Swim Club 1:40.90
52 Reese Rinderknecht Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:42.84
+0.1% PB
53 Olivia Scuderi Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:43.79
54 Molly Gillard Indian River Aquatics 1:45.40
55 Leah Perez Brevard Swim Club 1:46.46
56 Myriam Smithwick Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:47.20
57 Kylie Hall Brevard Swim Club 1:48.47
58 Makayla Gillett Winter Haven Sti 1:53.21
+0.4% PB
59 Madison Swiss Indian River Aquatics 1:54.51
60 Abigail Hightower Titusville Swim 1:56.91
61 Regina Martinez Barrios Indian River Aquatics 2:02.12
62 Lila Theberge Indian River Aquatics 2:07.83
63 Allison Gimbal Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:07.84
64 Jadelyn Milliman Indian River Aquatics 2:14.30
65 Parvati Gillett Winter Haven Sti 2:17.02
-8.3%
66 Erin Gimbal Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:18.76