CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Stuart, FL
  • Date

    Jun. 09–11, 2017

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

50 Free Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Mary Leigh Hardman Winter Haven Sti 30.02
 
774 +0.8% PB
2 Paige Munna Flood Aquatics Swim Team 30.55
 
660 +3.9% PB
3 Morgan Cogle Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 30.98
 
707
4 Logan Zielinski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 31.90
 
644
5 Ella Adams Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 32.59
 
523
6 Marin Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 32.80
 
585
7 Angelina Fabry Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 32.85
 
506
8 Brynn Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 32.95
 
575 +1.7% PB
9 Makena Kassatly Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 32.97
 
498 -1.3%
10 Maris Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team 33.04
 
494
11 Hannah McDowell Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 33.37
 
398
12 Sara Osborn Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 33.54
 
462
13 Savannah Russian Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 33.64
 
456
14 Suhzanne Lorber Highlander Aquatic Club 33.67
 
454
15 Taylor Rizzi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 33.74
 
525
16 Sydney Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 34.27
 
417
17 Alexandra Stern Indian River Aquatics 34.79
 
460 +2.4% PB
18 Fiona Bensusan Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 34.96
 
376
19 Sofia Tovar Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 35.14
 
366
20 Kyra Lowery Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 35.43
 
349
21 Riley Hatfield Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 35.59
 
340
22 Angelina Loffredo Brevard Swim Club 35.75
 
404
23 Kristen Sellers Brevard Swim Club 35.95
 
320
24 Abby Swisher Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 36.36
 
297
25 Alyssa Battles Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 36.64
 
282
26 Kymbal Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 36.68
 
351
27 Alison Niemeyer Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 37.23
 
251
28 Roseanne Rodriguez Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 37.30
 
318
29 Calla Keenan Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 37.45
 
310 -3.7%
30 Nicole Hidalgo Cadet Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 37.47
 
239
31 Kiley Keenan Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 37.77
 
293 0.0%
32 Ava Adams Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 38.09
 
276
33 Cathryn Gramenz Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 40.84
 
147 -1.7%
34 Selma Memet Brevard Swim Club 42.10
 
98
35 Reese Prieto Flood Aquatics Swim Team 42.42
 
86
36 Camryn Cabanas Winter Haven Sti 43.33
 
56
37 London Wyckoff Titusville Swim 43.35
 
55
38 Leah Perez Brevard Swim Club 46.87
 
2
39 Molly Gillard Indian River Aquatics 48.86
 
2
Sarah Evans Indian River Aquatics NS
Ellie Plasencia Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors NS
Iona Jackson Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers NS
Annabelle Baldwin Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors NS

50 Free Women 91 - 0

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Kiersten Munna Flood Aquatics Swim Team 32.32
 
727
2 Alyssa Bozzuto Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 33.08
 
681
3 Emma Herrera Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 34.73
 
585
4 Cameron Kindig Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 35.24
 
557
5 Anna Macaulay Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 37.12
 
455
6 Lily Amersi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 37.32
 
445
7 Amy Arriagada Indian River Aquatics 38.31
 
394
8 Siri Cogle Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 38.51
 
384
9 Reece Lowery Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 39.54
 
334
10 Mia McDonald Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 39.72
 
326 +10.3% PB
11 Chesnee Lambing Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 39.94
 
315 -5.3%
12 Mireya Estrada Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 41.93
 
227
13 Lauren Quick Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 42.28
 
344
14 Seleny Martinez Indian River Aquatics 43.06
 
181
15 Camryn Barnes Indian River Aquatics 43.70
 
282 -5.1%
16 Reese Rinderknecht Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 45.12
 
225 +0.1% PB
17 Olivia Scuderi Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 45.64
 
90
18 Kylie Hall Brevard Swim Club 45.89
 
195
19 Elizabeth Thompson Brevard Swim Club 46.61
 
61
20 Makayla Gillett Winter Haven Sti 47.47
 
38 +3.2% PB
21 Maripaz Hidalgo Cadet Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 50.80
 
43
22 Abigail Hightower Titusville Swim 51.84
 
2
23 Malia Millington Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 55.61
 
2
24 Jadelyn Milliman Indian River Aquatics 55.72
 
2
25 Dailyn Cabanas Winter Haven Sti 57.21
 
2
26 Milan Wyckoff Titusville Swim 58.11
 
2
27 Rose Everett Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:05.49
 
2
28 Diana Martinez Indian River Aquatics 1:06.72
 
2
Alanis Santiago Indian River Aquatics NS