CollegeSwimming.com

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Completed
  • Jun. 09–11, 2017
  • LCM
  • Stuart, FL

100 Back Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Jack Furnare Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:02.17
 
100
2 Collin Reed Indian River Aquatics 2:30.58
 
2

100 Back Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:15.64
 
777
2 Stephen Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club 1:17.56
 
723
3 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:18.81
 
688
4 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:20.93
 
631
5 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics 1:21.30
 
457 +2.5% PB
6 Noah Engstrom Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:23.21
 
571
7 Nicholas McAfee Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:25.25
 
359 -1.2%
8 Hayden Lester Titusville Swim 1:26.11
 
497
9 Henry Evans Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:29.26
 
421
10 Sammy Habboub Brevard Swim Club 1:34.47
 
162
11 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics 1:43.34
 
138 +2.7% PB
12 Kyle Amersi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:44.41
 
121
13 Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club 1:45.02
 
13
14 Noah DiBernardo Indian River Aquatics 1:52.98
 
2
15 Jack McGarry Indian River Aquatics 1:53.36
 
13
16 Michael O'Leary Flood Aquatics Swim Team 2:01.04
 
2
17 Alexander Skarie Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:02.02
 
2
18 Nicolas Tovar Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:04.02
 
2
19 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics 2:09.36
 
2
Miguel Genung Indian River Aquatics NS
Nicolas Fusco Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors NS

100 Back Men 09 - 10

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:30.27
 
660 +2.0% PB
2 Jared Semmen Highlander Aquatic Club 1:31.20
 
512
3 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:33.70
 
459
4 Tyler Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:35.83
 
415
5 Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics 1:42.07
 
417 +6.6% PB
6 Jaxson Brookshier Titusville Swim 1:45.57
 
234
7 Asher Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:46.64
 
333
8 Luke Jarrell Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:00.69
 
118 -2.8%
9 James McGarry Indian River Aquatics 2:06.30
 
55
10 Camilo Pedraza Indian River Aquatics 2:13.54
 
2
11 Alexander Lopez Indian River Aquatics 2:15.04
 
2 +1.8% PB
12 Ethan Linder Brevard Swim Club 2:35.38
 
2
Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics DQ