Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Strong
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Eric Jaffe
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Farris
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Mitchell Walker
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Nicolas Fusco
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Jace Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Noah DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Zack Theberge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Nicolas Tovar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Miguel Genung
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jaxson Brookshier
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Santiago Fusco
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Jarrell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +12.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -5.5% | ||
12 |
Thomas Good
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Linder
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wigman-Castillo
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Furnare
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Jarrell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Asher Miles
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brodie Zitner
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | – |