CollegeSwimming.com

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Completed
  • Jun. 09–11, 2017
  • LCM
  • Stuart, FL

200 Free Relay Women 12 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time
1 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team (A) Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
  1. Morgan Cogle
  2. Angelina Fabry
  3. Alyssa Bozzuto
  4. Ella Adams
2:10.47
 
2 Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors (A) Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors
  1. Brynn Stoneburg
  2. Sofia Tovar
  3. Sara Osborn
  4. Makena Kassatly
2:16.60
 
3 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team (B) Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
  1. Alyssa Battles
  2. Taylor Rizzi
  3. Sydney Petranchuk
  4. Emma Herrera
2:20.39
 
4 Indian River Aquatics (A) Indian River Aquatics
  1. Alexandra Stern
  2. Madison Adkins
  3. Amy Arriagada
  4. Haley Hawkins
2:20.51
 
5 Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors (B) Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors
  1. Melody McAfee
  2. Cameron Kindig
  3. Calla Keenan
  4. Kyra Lowery
2:25.84
 
6 Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors (C) Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors
  1. Riley Hatfield
  2. Abby Swisher
  3. Kiley Keenan
  4. Savannah Russian
2:27.15
 
7 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team (C) Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
  1. Anna Macaulay
  2. Siri Cogle
  3. Lily Amersi
  4. Ava Adams
2:36.27
 
8 Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors (D) Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors
  1. Roseanne Rodriguez
  2. Reece Lowery
  3. Reese Rinderknecht
  4. Chesnee Lambing
2:43.49
 
9 Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors (E) Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors
  1. Lauren Quick
  2. Morgan Scott
  3. Olivia Scuderi
  4. Cathryn Gramenz
2:45.27
 
10 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team (D) Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
  1. Nicole Hidalgo Cadet
  2. Alexandria Cogle
  3. Myriam Smithwick
  4. Mia McDonald
2:53.96
 
11 Indian River Aquatics (B) Indian River Aquatics
  1. Madison Swiss
  2. Lila Theberge
  3. Molly Gillard
  4. Regina Martinez Barrios
3:25.83
 
12 Winter Haven Sti (A) Winter Haven Sti
  1. Camryn Cabanas
  2. Dailyn Cabanas
  3. Parvati Gillett
  4. Makayla Gillett
3:34.57
 
Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors (F) Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors
  1. Allison Gimbal
  2. Annabelle Baldwin
  3. Erin Gimbal
NS
Brevard Swim Club (A) Brevard Swim Club NS