CollegeSwimming.com

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Stuart, FL
  • Date

    Jun. 09–11, 2017

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

200 IM Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics 2:25.71
 
506
2 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics 2:26.66
 
546
3 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:28.51
 
470
4 Zachary Seidle Indian River Aquatics 2:29.74
 
450
5 Ty Domster Indian River Aquatics 2:31.84
 
467 +4.7% PB
6 Jonathan Edmondson Indian River Aquatics 2:31.94
 
465 +5.7% PB
7 Samuel Ospina Indian River Aquatics 2:33.64
 
438
8 Joshua Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:34.73
 
421
9 Harley Canada Indian River Aquatics 2:35.91
 
397
10 Jack Mistarz Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:37.97
 
366
11 Joshua Salazar Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:40.51
 
336
12 Eric Jaffe Brevard Swim Club 2:40.77
 
277
13 Gavin Ross Brevard Swim Club 2:44.59
 
14 Jacob Santiago Winter Haven Sti 2:45.01
 
275 +0.1% PB

200 IM Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:27.59
 
629
2 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:34.11
 
614
3 Alexander Gaudreau Indian River Aquatics 2:35.35
 
500
4 Ethan O'Connor Highlander Aquatic Club 2:37.03
 
566
5 Carter Ford Highlander Aquatic Club 2:39.10
 
442
6 Khoa Ly Highlander Aquatic Club 2:39.45
 
437
7 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:39.63
 
434
8 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:41.44
 
407
9 Liam Farrell Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:43.21
 
471
10 Pete Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club 2:44.32
 
454
11 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team 2:45.03
 
444
12 Tanner Zilch Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:45.37
 
439
13 Dylan Graybeal Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:48.03
 
316
14 Nathaniel Chon Highlander Aquatic Club 2:48.84
 
390
15 Vance Williams Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:50.16
 
288 +0.5% PB
16 William Johnson Indian River Aquatics 2:55.32
 
304 -1.4%
17 Aras Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics 2:59.51
 
178
18 Robert Gaudreau Indian River Aquatics 3:01.59
 
229
19 Kyle Hecky Titusville Swim 3:15.33
 
96
20 Mark Beagle Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 3:19.76
 
21
Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics NS