CollegeSwimming.com

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Stuart, FL
  • Date

    Jun. 09–11, 2017

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

100 Breast Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Collin Reed Indian River Aquatics 2:16.67
 
146
2 Caden Ongel Indian River Aquatics 2:22.95
 
77

100 Breast Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:28.14
 
730
2 Alex Nunez Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:29.92
 
508
3 Dylan Dam Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:34.31
 
410
4 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:34.36
 
587
5 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:34.70
 
580
6 Nicholas McAfee Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:35.37
 
387 -0.5%
7 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics 1:38.25
 
327 +1.9% PB
8 Sammy Habboub Brevard Swim Club 1:44.07
 
216
9 Stephen Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club 1:45.38
 
360
10 Henry Evans Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:45.64
 
355
11 Hayden Lester Titusville Swim 1:49.36
 
286
12 Alexander Skarie Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:52.46
 
232
13 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics 1:56.35
 
169 -0.5%
14 Michael O'Leary Flood Aquatics Swim Team 2:11.05
 
3
15 Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club 2:12.56
 
2
16 Nicolas Tovar Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:14.93
 
2
Nicolas Fusco Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors NS
Kyle Amersi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team DQ
Jack McGarry Indian River Aquatics DQ

100 Breast Men 09 - 10

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Tyler Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:43.51
 
523
2 Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics 1:50.25
 
541 +2.0% PB
3 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:54.58
 
329
4 Jaxson Brookshier Titusville Swim 1:55.06
 
321
5 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:56.04
 
442 -1.7%
6 Streaty Hardman Winter Haven Sti 2:07.16
 
271 -3.2%
7 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics 2:08.02
 
259 -0.1%
8 Surfiel Santiago Indian River Aquatics 2:08.76
 
248 +4.8% PB
9 Joshua Kirkpatrick Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers 2:09.34
 
118
10 James McGarry Indian River Aquatics 2:39.34
 
2
Santiago Fusco Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors NS
Sebastian Rebelo Indian River Aquatics DQ