Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jackson Finck
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Strong
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Eric Jaffe
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Joshua Salazar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Ty Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Khoa Ly
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Dennis Shea
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan O'Connor
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Grayson DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Vance Williams
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Will Coady
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Alexander Johns
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Mark Beagle
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Nicolas Fusco
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jace Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | -8.1% | ||
– |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – |